Word fan! 15

Stand Brabant (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RSD Jette RSD Jette 27 59 18 5 4 62-22 40
2. Herne Herne 30 57 16 9 5 66-34 32
3. Oetingen Oetingen 29 45 12 9 8 38-33 5
4. Denderzonen Pamel Denderzonen Pamel 26 43 13 4 9 45-30 15
5. BX Brussels BX Brussels 26 40 11 7 8 36-31 5
6. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 26 39 11 6 9 39-38 1
7. Lembeek Lembeek 29 39 11 6 12 39-43 -4
8. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 30 38 10 8 12 45-53 -8
9. Meise Meise 29 37 10 7 12 44-37 7
10. Gooik Gooik 26 36 10 6 10 35-48 -13
11. Teralfene Teralfene 28 35 10 5 13 42-54 -12
12. BOKA United BOKA United 26 33 9 6 11 42-45 -3
13. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 26 32 9 5 12 40-46 -6
14. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 29 31 9 4 16 37-54 -17
15. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 23 21 5 6 12 21-36 -15
16. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 26 20 5 5 16 23-50 -27

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RSD Jette RSD Jette 14 37 12 1 1 37-13 24
2. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 14 28 8 4 2 25-15 10
3. Herne Herne 15 27 7 6 2 31-12 19
4. Oetingen Oetingen 15 25 7 4 4 22-18 4
5. BX Brussels BX Brussels 12 24 7 3 2 21-8 13
6. Lembeek Lembeek 14 23 7 2 5 19-19 0
7. Gooik Gooik 14 19 5 4 5 22-30 -8
8. BOKA United BOKA United 14 18 5 3 6 24-24 0
9. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 15 16 4 4 7 20-28 -8
10. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 14 16 5 1 8 20-28 -8
11. Denderzonen Pamel Denderzonen Pamel 12 14 4 2 6 15-16 -1
12. Meise Meise 15 14 3 5 7 18-21 -3
13. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 12 14 4 2 6 15-22 -7
14. Teralfene Teralfene 14 14 4 2 8 16-27 -11
15. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 12 12 3 3 6 15-19 -4
16. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 12 9 2 3 7 12-22 -10

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Herne Herne 15 30 9 3 3 35-22 13
2. Denderzonen Pamel Denderzonen Pamel 14 29 9 2 3 30-14 16
3. Meise Meise 14 23 7 2 5 26-16 10
4. RSD Jette RSD Jette 13 22 6 4 3 25-9 16
5. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 15 22 6 4 5 25-25 0
6. Teralfene Teralfene 14 21 6 3 5 26-27 -1
7. Oetingen Oetingen 14 20 5 5 4 16-15 1
8. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 14 18 5 3 6 25-24 1
9. Gooik Gooik 12 17 5 2 5 13-18 -5
10. Lembeek Lembeek 15 16 4 4 7 20-24 -4
11. BX Brussels BX Brussels 14 16 4 4 6 15-23 -8
12. BOKA United BOKA United 12 15 4 3 5 18-21 -3
13. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 15 15 4 3 8 17-26 -9
14. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 12 11 3 2 7 14-23 -9
15. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 14 11 3 2 9 11-28 -17
16. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 11 9 2 3 6 6-17 -11