Word fan! 2

Kalender Elene-Grotenberge 2020 - 2021

30/08 16:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 5-1 Houdeng Houdeng
06/09 16:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 3-0 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
13/09 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2-1 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
19/09 19:30 Latem Latem 2-3 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
26/09 19:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 2-2 Mariakerke Mariakerke
03/10 19:30 Berlare Berlare 1-1 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
11/10 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 4-0 Dendermonde Dendermonde
17/10 19:00 KVE Drongen KVE Drongen Uitg Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
24/10 19:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Uitg Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht
01/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Uitg Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
08/11 14:30 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm Uitg Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
11/11 14:30 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem Uitg Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
15/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge Uitg Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
22/11 14:30 Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
29/11 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
05/12 20:00 Grembergen Grembergen ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
13/12 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge
19/12 19:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
10/01 14:30 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
17/01 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Latem Latem
24/01 14:30 Mariakerke Mariakerke ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
31/01 14:30 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Berlare Berlare
07/02 15:00 Dendermonde Dendermonde ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
21/02 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
27/02 20:00 Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
07/03 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
14/03 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
21/03 15:00 Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
28/03 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
11/04 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
18/04 15:00 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge ...-... Grembergen Grembergen
25/04 15:00 St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge ...-... Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge