Word fan! 13

Kalender Henegouwen (3B)

Stand Henegouwen (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 15 36 11 3 1 46-17 29 V W W W W
2. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 15 36 11 3 1 37-15 22 G W G G W
3. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 15 32 9 5 1 37-20 17 G W W W W
4. US Thumaide US Thumaide 15 30 9 3 3 24-13 11 V W W W G
5. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 15 24 6 6 3 31-22 9 W G G W G
6. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 15 23 7 2 6 26-26 0 W V V G W
7. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 15 22 6 4 5 31-26 5 W G W W G
8. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 15 21 6 3 6 36-27 9 W V W W G
9. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 14 21 7 0 7 29-21 8 V V V W V
10. Casteau Casteau 15 19 5 4 6 25-28 -3 G W W V V
11. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 15 18 4 6 5 20-24 -4 V W V V G
12. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 14 14 3 5 6 26-38 -12 V G W V G
13. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 15 14 4 2 9 23-40 -17 G V V V V
14. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 15 10 2 4 9 17-37 -20 G V V V G
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 15 6 1 3 11 15-40 -25 W V V V G
16. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 15 4 1 1 13 22-51 -29 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 8 19 6 1 1 28-11 17 W W V W W
2. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 8 17 5 2 1 18-8 10 W W G G W
3. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 7 17 5 2 0 20-10 10 W G W W W
4. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 7 13 4 1 2 17-11 6 W V W W W
5. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 7 13 4 1 2 15-11 4 W W W V G
6. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 8 12 3 3 2 18-17 1 G V W V G
7. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 8 11 3 2 3 13-10 3 V G W W G
8. US Thumaide US Thumaide 8 11 3 2 3 11-10 1 W W V W G
9. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 7 11 3 2 2 11-10 1 W G G W V
10. Casteau Casteau 7 10 3 1 3 13-14 -1 G V W W V
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 7 9 2 3 2 10-6 4 G G V G W
12. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 6 9 3 0 3 14-11 3 W V W V V
13. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 8 8 2 2 4 17-22 -5 V G G V V
14. RLC Givry RLC Givry 8 6 1 3 4 12-16 -4 G G W V G
15. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 7 4 1 1 5 12-18 -6 V G V V V
16. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 8 4 1 1 6 8-23 -15 W V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 7 19 6 1 0 19-7 12 W W W W G
2. US Thumaide US Thumaide 7 19 6 1 0 13-3 10 W G W W W
3. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 7 17 5 2 0 18-6 12 W G W W W
4. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 8 15 4 3 1 17-10 7 G V G W W
5. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 8 15 4 3 1 21-16 5 W G W G G
6. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 8 12 4 0 4 15-10 5 W V V W V
7. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7 11 3 2 2 18-16 2 G W V G W
8. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 8 10 3 1 4 11-15 -4 G V W V W
9. Casteau Casteau 8 9 2 3 3 12-14 -2 V G G W V
10. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 8 8 2 2 4 19-16 3 G W V W G
11. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 8 7 1 4 3 9-14 -5 G W V V G
12. JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 7 6 1 3 3 9-14 -5 W V G V G
13. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 7 6 2 0 5 6-18 -12 W V V V V
14. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 6 2 0 2 4 8-21 -13 V V V G G
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 0 0 0 7 3-24 -21 V V V V V
16. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 8 0 0 0 8 10-33 -23 V V V V V