Word fan! 17

Kalender Henegouwen (3D)

Stand Henegouwen (3D)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Baileux SP Baileux SP 14 31 10 1 3 36-13 23 V W W W W
2. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 14 30 9 3 2 50-23 27 W W G W V
3. SC Montignies SC Montignies 13 27 8 3 2 40-22 18 V W W W G
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 13 24 8 0 5 28-18 10 W W V V W
5. JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 13 23 6 5 2 33-21 12 G W W G W
6. JS Bouffioulx JS Bouffioulx 14 22 7 1 6 21-19 2 W W V V W
7. Jumet SC Jumet SC 14 21 6 3 5 22-29 -7 W V V G G
8. RES Roux RES Roux 14 20 6 2 6 26-22 4 V V W V V
9. Marcinelle Marcinelle 14 18 5 3 6 33-27 6 V W W G V
10. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 8 16 4 4 0 19-9 10 G W G W G
11. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 14 16 4 4 6 26-32 -6 V W W G W
12. AS Montigny AS Montigny 13 15 3 6 4 17-18 -1 W V V W V
13. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 13 14 4 2 7 20-32 -12 G W V V G
14. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 13 10 2 4 7 18-34 -16 V V G G G
15. RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 14 9 2 3 9 18-37 -19 W V V W G
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 14 0 0 0 14 9-60 -51 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Baileux SP Baileux SP 7 18 6 0 1 22-4 18 W V W W W
2. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 7 16 5 1 1 33-13 20 W W W G V
3. SC Montignies SC Montignies 6 16 5 1 0 24-8 16 W G W W W
4. JS Bouffioulx JS Bouffioulx 7 13 4 1 2 12-8 4 V W W V W
5. Jumet SC Jumet SC 7 13 4 1 2 11-11 0 W W W V G
6. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 6 12 4 0 2 14-5 9 W W W W V
7. Marcinelle Marcinelle 7 12 4 0 3 21-12 9 W V W W V
8. JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 6 11 3 2 1 15-8 7 W G W W G
9. AS Montigny AS Montigny 8 10 2 4 2 13-12 1 G W V W V
10. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 7 10 3 1 3 14-13 1 V V G W V
11. RES Roux RES Roux 7 10 3 1 3 12-13 -1 W W V V V
12. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 7 9 2 3 2 15-18 -3 G V G W G
13. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 6 8 2 2 2 10-11 -1 V G W V G
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 6 1 3 0 8-7 1 W G G G
15. RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 7 5 1 2 4 5-12 -7 V V W V G
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 7 0 0 0 7 6-26 -20 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 7 14 4 2 1 17-10 7 W W G W W
2. Baileux SP Baileux SP 7 13 4 1 2 14-9 5 G V V W W
3. JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 7 12 3 3 1 18-13 5 G V G W W
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 7 12 4 0 3 14-13 1 V W W V W
5. SC Montignies SC Montignies 7 11 3 2 2 16-14 2 W W V W G
6. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4 10 3 1 0 11-2 9 W G W W
7. RES Roux RES Roux 7 10 3 1 3 14-9 5 W G V W V
8. JS Bouffioulx JS Bouffioulx 7 9 3 0 4 9-11 -2 V W V W V
9. Jumet SC Jumet SC 7 8 2 2 3 11-18 -7 G V W V G
10. Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 7 7 2 1 4 11-14 -3 G V V W W
11. Marcinelle Marcinelle 7 6 1 3 3 12-15 -3 G V V W G
12. AS Montigny AS Montigny 5 5 1 2 2 4-6 -2 V G G W V
13. RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 7 4 1 1 5 13-25 -12 V G V V W
14. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 6 4 1 1 4 6-19 -13 W V V V G
15. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 7 2 0 2 5 8-23 -15 V V V G G
16. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 7 0 0 0 7 3-34 -31 V V V V V