Word fan! 6

Stand Henegouwen (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 19 47 15 2 2 73-21 52 W W W W W
2. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 20 46 15 1 4 70-27 43 V V W W W
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 20 41 13 2 5 60-28 32 W V G W G
4. Luingnois Luingnois 20 39 12 3 5 51-30 21 W W W W W
5. AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 20 37 11 4 5 29-21 8 V W V W W
6. AS Obigies AS Obigies 20 33 10 3 7 48-35 13 W V W G G
7. Wodecq Wodecq 20 29 8 5 7 41-38 3 V W W W W
8. Templeuve Templeuve 22 28 7 7 8 35-51 -16 V V G G V
9. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 22 27 7 6 9 45-56 -11 V V V V G
10. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 21 25 7 4 10 45-54 -9 G W W V V
11. Herinnes Herinnes 21 24 7 3 11 46-54 -8 W W W V V
12. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 21 15 4 3 14 28-63 -35 V V V V G
13. Beclers Beclers 20 13 3 4 13 31-57 -26 W W V V V
14. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 21 10 3 1 17 34-85 -51 V V V V V
15. RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 9 6 2 0 7 15-31 -16 W V W V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 11 27 9 0 2 40-11 29 V V W W W
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 10 21 7 0 3 25-13 12 W V W V W
3. Luingnois Luingnois 10 20 6 2 2 31-17 14 W V G W W
4. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 9 19 6 1 2 27-13 14 W W V W W
5. AS Obigies AS Obigies 9 17 5 2 2 26-17 9 W V W W G
6. AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 10 17 5 2 3 15-12 3 W V W V W
7. Templeuve Templeuve 10 15 4 3 3 15-19 -4 G G V G V
8. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 12 14 4 2 6 26-34 -8 W W V V G
9. Wodecq Wodecq 10 13 3 4 3 18-21 -3 G V G W W
10. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 10 13 4 1 5 16-20 -4 W V V V G
11. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 10 11 3 2 5 19-25 -6 W G V W V
12. Herinnes Herinnes 10 10 3 1 6 19-25 -6 V W V W V
13. Beclers Beclers 11 10 2 4 5 23-33 -10 V G G W V
14. RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 5 3 1 0 4 8-21 -13 V V V W V
15. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 11 3 1 0 10 16-46 -30 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 11 27 9 0 2 43-14 29 W W W V W
2. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 8 20 6 2 0 33-10 23 G W W W W
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 10 20 6 2 2 35-15 20 V W W G G
4. AC Estaimbourg AC Estaimbourg 10 20 6 2 2 14-9 5 G W G W W
5. Luingnois Luingnois 10 19 6 1 3 20-13 7 V V W W W
6. Wodecq Wodecq 10 16 5 1 4 23-17 6 V W V W W
7. AS Obigies AS Obigies 11 16 5 1 5 22-18 4 V W V W G
8. Herinnes Herinnes 11 14 4 2 5 27-29 -2 V G W W V
9. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 11 14 4 2 5 26-29 -3 G V G W V
10. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 10 13 3 4 3 19-22 -3 G W W V V
11. Templeuve Templeuve 12 13 3 4 5 20-32 -12 V G V V G
12. AS Montkainoise AS Montkainoise 10 7 2 1 7 18-39 -21 G V V V V
13. RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 4 3 1 0 3 7-10 -3 V V W V
14. Beclers Beclers 9 3 1 0 8 8-24 -16 V V W V V
15. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 11 2 0 2 9 12-43 -31 G V V V V