Word fan! 12

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Henegouwen (4F)


 Speeldag 1
25/08 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-9 RC Gouy RC Gouy
25/08 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 0-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
25/08 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-5 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
25/08 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3-5 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
25/08 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-0 Nalinnes Nalinnes
25/08 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 11-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 2
01/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-3 Marcinelle Marcinelle
01/09 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 4-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
01/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 4-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
01/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
01/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
09/10 19:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 3
08/09 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
08/09 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 3-3 Nalinnes Nalinnes
08/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-13 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/09 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 1-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 3-3 RC Gouy RC Gouy
08/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 9-1 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 4
15/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
15/09 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 1-1 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
15/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 2-0 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
15/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
15/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 0-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Speeldag 5
22/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
22/09 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 1-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
22/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 0-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
22/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 RC Gouy RC Gouy
22/09 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-0 Nalinnes Nalinnes
22/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-6 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Speeldag 6
29/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
29/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 8-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
29/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
29/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
29/09 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 2-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 7
06/10 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
06/10 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 3-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
06/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
06/10 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-3 Nalinnes Nalinnes
06/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-0 RC Gouy RC Gouy
06/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-10 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Speeldag 8
13/10 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 2-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
13/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-0 RC Rance RC Rance
13/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 5-3 Marcinelle Marcinelle
13/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
13/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
13/10 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 3-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 9
20/10 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 3-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
20/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
20/10 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 5-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
20/10 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 0-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
20/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-8 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
20/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 5-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 10
27/10 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 8-0 Marcinelle Marcinelle
27/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-3 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
27/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 9-3 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
27/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 6-0 RC Rance RC Rance
27/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-0 RC Gouy RC Gouy
27/10 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-0 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 11
10/11 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 0-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
10/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
10/11 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
10/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 4-4 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
10/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 5-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
10/11 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 3-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Speeldag 12
01/12 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 0-6 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
01/12 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-8 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-2 RC Rance RC Rance
01/12 14:30 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 5-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
01/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1-1 RC Gouy RC Gouy
01/12 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 0-1 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Speeldag 13
24/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 2-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
24/11 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy 5-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
24/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
24/11 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
24/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 9-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
24/11 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 2-0 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 14
15/12 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 2-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/12 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
15/12 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy 8-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
15/12 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 7-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
15/12 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
15/12 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-0 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Speeldag 15
12/01 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-5 Nalinnes Nalinnes
12/01 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
12/01 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 4-3 RC Rance RC Rance
12/01 14:30 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 1-0 RC Gouy RC Gouy
12/01 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 2-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
12/01 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Speeldag 16
19/01 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 0-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
19/01 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
19/01 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy 3-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
19/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
19/01 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
19/01 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Speeldag 17
26/01 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 0-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
26/01 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-0 RC Gouy RC Gouy
26/01 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
26/01 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 0-1 RC Rance RC Rance
26/01 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-6 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
26/01 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 0-2 Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Speeldag 18
01/02 19:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 6-1 RC Rance RC Rance
02/02 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-2 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
02/02 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
02/02 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 2-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
02/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 6-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
02/02 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-0 Marcinelle Marcinelle
 Speeldag 19
16/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
16/02 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 3-5 RC Gouy RC Gouy
16/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
16/02 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-4 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
23/02 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 2-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
23/02 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Speeldag 20
01/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
01/03 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-0 FF RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
01/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
01/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-1 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
01/03 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 21
08/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 4-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
08/03 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 5-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/03 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 3-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 3-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
08/03 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 0-4 RC Gouy RC Gouy
08/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Speeldag 22
15/03 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes Uitg RC Gouy RC Gouy
15/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Uitg Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Uitg FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
15/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Uitg Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
15/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Uitg RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
15/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Uitg RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Speeldag 23
05/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
05/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance Geannuleerd RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
05/04 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
05/04 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/04 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly Geannuleerd Nalinnes Nalinnes
05/04 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Geannuleerd JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Speeldag 24
29/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Uitg RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
29/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Uitg RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
29/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Uitg Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Uitg RC Rance RC Rance
29/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Uitg FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
29/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Uitg Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Speeldag 25
26/04 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
26/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
26/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
26/04 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee Geannuleerd Marcinelle Marcinelle
26/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
26/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Geannuleerd RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 26
01/05 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/05 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Geannuleerd RC Rance RC Rance
01/05 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly Geannuleerd RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
01/05 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
01/05 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Geannuleerd Nalinnes Nalinnes
01/05 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Stand G P
1. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 20 57
2. RC Gouy RC Gouy 20 39
3. FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 20 37
4. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 19 36
5. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 19 31
6. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 19 31
7. Nalinnes Nalinnes 20 27
8. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 19 27
9. RC Rance RC Rance 20 22
10. Marcinelle Marcinelle 19 21
11. Mellet SP Mellet SP 19 18
12. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 19 7
13. US Merbesars US Merbesars 19 6