Word fan! 12

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Henegouwen (4F)


 Speeldag 1
12/09 19:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 3-1 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
13/09 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 7-0 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
13/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-10 Peronnes Peronnes
13/09 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 4-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
13/09 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 1-2 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
13/09 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 1-1 RC Gouy RC Gouy
13/09 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-0 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
13/09 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 0-7 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Speeldag 2
20/09 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy 1-5 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
20/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 0-1 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
20/09 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 6-2 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
20/09 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 8-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
20/09 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 6-0 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
20/09 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle 1-7 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
20/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
20/09 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 1-3 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
 Speeldag 3
27/09 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 2-0 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
27/09 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 7-0 RC Gouy RC Gouy
27/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-7 Mellet SP Mellet SP
27/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-0 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
27/09 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 2-3 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
27/09 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0-1 Peronnes Peronnes
27/09 16:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 3-1 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
21/10 20:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
 Speeldag 4
04/10 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 4-2 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
04/10 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle 2-9 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
04/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 3-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
04/10 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 5-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
04/10 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 0-4 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
04/10 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 2-2 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
04/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes 3-0 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
11/11 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Speeldag 5
11/10 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies 2-2 RC Gouy RC Gouy
11/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
11/10 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 2-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
11/10 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-2 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
11/10 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
11/10 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 0-6 Peronnes Peronnes
11/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-3 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
11/10 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 4-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 6
18/10 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
18/10 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
18/10 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
18/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
18/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
18/10 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
18/10 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
18/10 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Speeldag 7
25/10 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
25/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
25/10 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
25/10 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
25/10 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
25/10 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
25/10 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
25/10 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
 Speeldag 8
01/11 14:30 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
01/11 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
01/11 14:30 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
01/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
01/11 14:30 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
01/11 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
01/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
01/11 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Speeldag 9
08/11 14:30 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
08/11 14:30 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
08/11 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
08/11 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
08/11 14:30 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
08/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
08/11 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
08/11 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 10
15/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
15/11 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
15/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
15/11 14:30 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
15/11 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
15/11 14:30 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
15/11 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
15/11 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
 Speeldag 11
22/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
22/11 14:30 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
22/11 14:30 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
22/11 14:30 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
22/11 14:30 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
22/11 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
22/11 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
22/11 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
 Speeldag 12
29/11 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
29/11 14:30 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
29/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/11 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
29/11 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
29/11 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
29/11 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
29/11 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
 Speeldag 13
06/12 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
06/12 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
06/12 14:30 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
06/12 14:30 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
06/12 14:30 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
06/12 14:30 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
06/12 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
06/12 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
 Speeldag 14
13/12 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
13/12 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
13/12 14:30 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
13/12 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
13/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
13/12 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
13/12 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
13/12 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
 Speeldag 15
20/12 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
20/12 14:30 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
20/12 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
20/12 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
20/12 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
20/12 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
20/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
20/12 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
 Speeldag 16
10/01 14:30 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
10/01 14:30 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
10/01 14:30 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
10/01 14:30 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
10/01 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
10/01 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
10/01 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
10/01 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Speeldag 17
17/01 14:30 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
17/01 14:30 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
17/01 14:30 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
17/01 14:30 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
17/01 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
17/01 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
17/01 14:30 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
17/01 14:30 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 18
24/01 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
24/01 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
24/01 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
24/01 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
24/01 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
24/01 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
24/01 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
24/01 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
 Speeldag 19
31/01 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
31/01 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
31/01 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
31/01 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
31/01 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
31/01 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
31/01 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
31/01 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
 Speeldag 20
07/02 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
07/02 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
07/02 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
07/02 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
07/02 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
07/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
07/02 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
07/02 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
 Speeldag 21
20/02 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
21/02 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
21/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
21/02 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
21/02 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
21/02 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
21/02 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
21/02 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
 Speeldag 22
27/02 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
28/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
28/02 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
28/02 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
28/02 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
28/02 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
28/02 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
28/02 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 23
07/03 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
07/03 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
07/03 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
07/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
07/03 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
07/03 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
07/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
07/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
 Speeldag 24
14/03 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
14/03 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
14/03 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
14/03 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
14/03 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
14/03 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
14/03 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
14/03 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
 Speeldag 25
21/03 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
21/03 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
21/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
21/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
21/03 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
21/03 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
21/03 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
21/03 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
 Speeldag 26
28/03 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
28/03 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
28/03 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
28/03 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
28/03 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
28/03 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
28/03 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
28/03 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
 Speeldag 27
11/04 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
11/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
11/04 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
11/04 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
11/04 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
11/04 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
11/04 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
11/04 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
 Speeldag 28
18/04 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
18/04 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
18/04 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
18/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
18/04 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
18/04 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
18/04 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
18/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies
 Speeldag 29
25/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Geannuleerd Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61
25/04 15:00 Peronnes Peronnes Geannuleerd Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet
25/04 15:00 RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise Geannuleerd Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
25/04 15:00 Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies Geannuleerd RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues
25/04 15:00 WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus Geannuleerd JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle
25/04 15:00 Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports Geannuleerd RSA Forchies RSA Forchies
25/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye Geannuleerd Mellet SP Mellet SP
25/04 15:00 RFC Baulet RFC Baulet Geannuleerd RC Gouy RC Gouy
 Speeldag 30
02/05 15:00 Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet Geannuleerd WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus
02/05 15:00 JS Marcinelle JS Marcinelle Geannuleerd US Merbesars US Merbesars
02/05 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Geannuleerd Peronnes Peronnes
02/05 15:00 RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues Geannuleerd St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
02/05 15:00 RC Gouy RC Gouy Geannuleerd Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports
02/05 15:00 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Jeunesse Docherie 61 Geannuleerd RFC Baulet RFC Baulet
02/05 15:00 RSA Forchies RSA Forchies Geannuleerd RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise
02/05 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Geannuleerd Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies