Word fan! 2

Kalender Kosova Schaerbeek 2019 - 2020

28/07 16:00 Nijlen Nijlen 2-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
24/08 19:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
01/09 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-2 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports
08/09 15:00 Jette Jette 4-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
08/09 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 4-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
15/09 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2-2 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
22/09 15:00 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 1-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
29/09 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2-2 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage
05/10 20:00 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 3-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
13/10 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/10 15:00 Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 2-2 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
27/10 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 6-2 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
03/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-4 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
03/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-4 Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport
10/11 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 6-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
17/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2-0 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise
23/11 20:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 2-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
01/12 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 3-1 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois
08/12 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 3-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
14/12 19:30 Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 0-2 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
12/01 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2-6 Jette Jette
12/01 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2-6 RSD Jette RSD Jette
18/01 19:30 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
02/02 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-1 RCS Brainois RCS Brainois
08/02 20:00 Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 4-0 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
16/02 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 3-2 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons
23/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
08/03 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe
15/03 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
22/03 15:00 Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
22/03 19:00? Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
29/03 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
05/04 15:00 CS Manageoise CS Manageoise ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
19/04 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... FC Doornik FC Doornik
26/04 15:00 Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek