Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
01/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 0-4 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
01/09 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 1-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
01/09 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 3-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
01/09 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 3-0 Anadol Anadol
01/09 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 0-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
02/09 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 2-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
02/09 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-3 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
02/09 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2-4 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
 Speeldag 2
08/09 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 0-1 RC Reppel RC Reppel
08/09 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 3-2 Elen Standard Elen Standard
08/09 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
09/09 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-0 Racing Peer Racing Peer
09/09 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
09/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-3 Turkse FC Turkse FC
09/09 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 0-2 Eksel Eksel
09/09 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 8-4 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
 Speeldag 3
15/09 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4-3 Anadol Anadol
15/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 4-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
15/09 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 1-4 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
15/09 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 1-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
16/09 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 0-4 Racing Peer Racing Peer
16/09 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 2-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
16/09 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
16/09 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 2-2 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
 Speeldag 4
22/09 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
22/09 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-1 Turkse FC Turkse FC
22/09 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
23/09 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 5-2 Elen Standard Elen Standard
23/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-2 RC Reppel RC Reppel
23/09 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
23/09 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
23/09 15:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 3-1 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 5
29/09 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 2-2 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
29/09 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-4 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
29/09 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
29/09 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 3-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
30/09 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-1 Racing Peer Racing Peer
30/09 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 1-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
30/09 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 2-1 Anadol Anadol
30/09 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 0-3 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 6
06/10 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-0 RC Reppel RC Reppel
06/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
06/10 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 1-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
06/10 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 0-2 Elen Standard Elen Standard
07/10 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
07/10 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 2-1 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
07/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
07/10 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-4 Turkse FC Turkse FC
 Speeldag 7
13/10 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 3-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
13/10 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 3-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
13/10 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-1 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
13/10 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 3-2 Eksel Eksel
14/10 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 5-1 Anadol Anadol
14/10 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 0-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
14/10 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 2-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
03/03 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 0-4 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Speeldag 8
20/10 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
20/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
20/10 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 5-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
20/10 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 0-0 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
21/10 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 2-3 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
21/10 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-0 Elen Standard Elen Standard
21/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
21/10 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-2 RC Reppel RC Reppel
 Speeldag 9
27/10 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 1-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
27/10 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
27/10 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-2 Eksel Eksel
27/10 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 1-0 Racing Peer Racing Peer
28/10 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2-3 Elen Standard Elen Standard
28/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-1 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
28/10 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 5-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
28/10 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Speeldag 10
03/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel 0-1 RC Reppel RC Reppel
04/11 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
04/11 14:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 3-0 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
04/11 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-3 Stal Sport Stal Sport
04/11 14:30 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-2 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
04/11 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
04/11 14:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-0 Anadol Anadol
04/11 14:30 Elen Standard Elen Standard 0-1 Turkse FC Turkse FC
 Speeldag 11
10/11 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 0-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
10/11 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 1-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
10/11 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-1 Racing Peer Racing Peer
11/11 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-2 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
11/11 14:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 1-1 Eksel Eksel
11/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
11/11 14:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4-1 Turkse FC Turkse FC
11/11 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-0 Elen Standard Elen Standard
 Speeldag 12
17/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
17/11 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-0 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
17/11 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 0-0 RC Reppel RC Reppel
17/11 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
18/11 14:30 Turkse FC Turkse FC 2-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
18/11 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-6 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
18/11 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-2 Anadol Anadol
18/11 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-0 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
 Speeldag 13
24/11 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 0-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
24/11 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 3-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
24/11 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 0-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
24/11 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
25/11 14:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 1-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
25/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-0 Racing Peer Racing Peer
25/11 14:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 3-4 Elen Standard Elen Standard
25/11 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 3-2 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 14
01/12 19:30 Eksel Eksel 5-1 Anadol Anadol
01/12 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
01/12 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 0-3 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
02/12 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 4-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
02/12 14:30 Turkse FC Turkse FC 0-0 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
02/12 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
02/12 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 3-3 RC Reppel RC Reppel
02/12 14:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 3-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
 Speeldag 15
08/12 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-1 Eksel Eksel
08/12 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 4-1 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
08/12 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
08/12 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-3 Turkse FC Turkse FC
09/12 14:30 Anadol Anadol 2-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
09/12 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
09/12 14:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 3-0 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
09/12 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 2-3 Elen Standard Elen Standard
 Speeldag 16
15/12 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
15/12 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-0 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
15/12 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-3 Eksel Eksel
16/12 14:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 1-2 RC Reppel RC Reppel
16/12 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 3-4 Turkse FC Turkse FC
16/12 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
16/12 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
23/12 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-3 Elen Standard Elen Standard
 Speeldag 17
05/01 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 3-6 Stal Sport Stal Sport
05/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel 5-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
05/01 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 1-0 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
05/01 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 1-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
06/01 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
06/01 14:30 Turkse FC Turkse FC 1-1 Anadol Anadol
06/01 14:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 3-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
06/01 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-3 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Speeldag 18
12/01 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 4-3 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
12/01 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
12/01 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-2 Elen Standard Elen Standard
12/01 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-0 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
13/01 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-5 Gruitrode Gruitrode
13/01 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-2 RC Reppel RC Reppel
13/01 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-4 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
13/01 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-1 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 19
19/01 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 3-1 Anadol Anadol
19/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
19/01 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 2-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
20/01 14:30 Turkse FC Turkse FC 0-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
20/01 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
20/01 14:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 3-2 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
20/01 14:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
20/01 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4-2 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
 Speeldag 20
26/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-0 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
27/01 14:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
27/01 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 6-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
27/01 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-5 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
27/01 14:30 Racing Peer Racing Peer 1-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
27/01 14:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4-2 RC Reppel RC Reppel
27/01 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
27/01 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-0 Elen Standard Elen Standard
 Speeldag 21
02/02 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 4-2 Anadol Anadol
02/02 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2-5 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
02/02 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 0-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
02/02 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 3-0 Racing Peer Racing Peer
03/02 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 0-2 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
03/02 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-3 Eksel Eksel
03/02 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
03/02 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 1-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
 Speeldag 22
13/10 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-0 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
09/02 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 0-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
09/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel 0-1 Elen Standard Elen Standard
09/02 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 0-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
10/02 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
10/02 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
10/02 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
10/02 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 RC Reppel RC Reppel
 Speeldag 23
16/02 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 1-2 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
16/02 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
16/02 19:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-1 Racing Peer Racing Peer
16/02 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 0-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
17/02 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 1-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
17/02 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2-2 Anadol Anadol
17/02 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 1-2 Eksel Eksel
17/02 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-0 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
 Speeldag 24
23/02 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-0 Anadol Anadol
23/02 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
23/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
23/02 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 0-1 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
23/02 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-1 RC Reppel RC Reppel
24/02 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
24/02 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
24/02 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-0 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
 Speeldag 25
09/03 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 0-1 Eksel Eksel
09/03 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
10/03 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2-0 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
10/03 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 3-3 Elen Standard Elen Standard
10/03 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
10/03 15:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
10/03 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
03/04 18:30 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 2-1 Racing Peer Racing Peer
 Speeldag 26
16/03 19:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-0 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
16/03 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 4-0 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
16/03 20:00 Eksel Eksel 1-0 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
16/03 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
17/03 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 7-1 Anadol Anadol
17/03 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
17/03 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-3 RC Reppel RC Reppel
17/03 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 4-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
 Speeldag 27
23/03 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 3-0 Eksel Eksel
23/03 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 1-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
23/03 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 3-2 Elen Standard Elen Standard
24/03 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-4 Racing Peer Racing Peer
24/03 15:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
24/03 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
24/03 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 1-3 Gruitrode Gruitrode
24/03 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 1-3 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Speeldag 28
30/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel 0-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
30/03 19:45 Elen Standard Elen Standard 1-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
30/03 20:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-1 Anadol Anadol
31/03 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-1 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
31/03 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 0-0 RC Reppel RC Reppel
31/03 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
31/03 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
31/03 15:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
 Speeldag 29
07/04 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-4 Eksel Eksel
07/04 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
07/04 15:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
07/04 15:00 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 4-0 Turkse FC Turkse FC
07/04 15:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 0-1 Elen Standard Elen Standard
07/04 15:00 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
07/04 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 2-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
07/04 15:00 RC Reppel RC Reppel 2-4 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
 Speeldag 30
14/04 15:00 Racing Peer Racing Peer 2-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
14/04 15:00 Eksel Eksel 1-0 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
14/04 15:00 Turkse FC Turkse FC 2-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
14/04 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
14/04 15:00 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 3-1 RC Reppel RC Reppel
14/04 15:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-1 VV Stokkem VV Stokkem
14/04 15:00 Elen Standard Elen Standard 4-1 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
14/04 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 4-0 Anadol Anadol
 Stand G P
1. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 30 63
2. Eksel Eksel 30 56
3. Elen Standard Elen Standard 30 56
4. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 30 49
5. Racing Peer Racing Peer 30 46
6. Turkse FC Turkse FC 30 45
7. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 30 43
8. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 30 43
9. RC Reppel RC Reppel 30 42
10. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 30 40
11. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 30 38
12. Gruitrode Gruitrode 30 37
13. Stal Sport Stal Sport 30 37
14. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 30 33
15. Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 30 23
16. Anadol Anadol 30 20