Word fan! 20

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 Limburg (2A)


 Speeldag 1
03/09 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 2-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
03/09 20:00 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 1-0 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
04/09 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-5 Herenelderen Herenelderen
04/09 15:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
04/09 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 1-2 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
04/09 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2-0 Landen Landen
04/09 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 0-2 Lanaken Lanaken
04/09 17:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Speeldag 2
10/09 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 0-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
10/09 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 3-1 Bolderberg Bolderberg
11/09 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-2 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
11/09 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
11/09 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 1-3 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
11/09 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 0-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
11/09 15:00 Landen Landen 4-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
11/09 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen 4-0 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
 Speeldag 3
17/09 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 Lanaken Lanaken
17/09 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 0-2 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
17/09 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 1-2 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
17/09 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-2 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
18/09 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2-0 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
18/09 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 0-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
18/09 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 0-3 Landen Landen
18/09 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 1-3 Herenelderen Herenelderen
 Speeldag 4
24/09 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-4 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
24/09 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 3-1 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
25/09 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
25/09 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 3-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
25/09 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-1 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
25/09 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen 5-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
25/09 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 0-6 Landen Landen
25/09 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 2-2 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
 Speeldag 5
01/10 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 7-1 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
01/10 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 5-2 Lanaken Lanaken
01/10 19:30 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 5-0 Bolderberg Bolderberg
01/10 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 0-2 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
02/10 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 3-1 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
02/10 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
02/10 15:00 Landen Landen 2-6 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
02/10 15:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-2 Herenelderen Herenelderen
 Speeldag 6
08/10 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
08/10 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 3-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
08/10 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 6-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
09/10 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-2 VK Gestel VK Gestel
09/10 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen 2-1 Landen Landen
09/10 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 2-1 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
09/10 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 2-1 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
09/10 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 3-2 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Speeldag 7
15/10 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4-0 Bolderberg Bolderberg
15/10 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 5-2 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
15/10 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 5-1 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
16/10 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 3-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
16/10 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16/10 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4-0 Herenelderen Herenelderen
16/10 15:00 Landen Landen 4-2 Lanaken Lanaken
16/10 15:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 4-3 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
 Speeldag 8
22/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-2 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
22/10 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2-0 Landen Landen
22/10 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 2-0 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
23/10 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 0-3 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
23/10 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen 3-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
23/10 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 0-7 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
23/10 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 3-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
23/10 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 1-1 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
 Speeldag 9
29/10 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 0-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
29/10 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 0-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/10 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2-0 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
30/10 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-2 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
30/10 14:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 1-3 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
30/10 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-0 Bolderberg Bolderberg
30/10 14:30 Landen Landen 2-0 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
30/10 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 1-3 Lanaken Lanaken
 Speeldag 10
05/11 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
05/11 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 0-0 Herenelderen Herenelderen
06/11 14:30 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 3-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
06/11 14:30 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 0-0 Landen Landen
06/11 14:30 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
06/11 14:30 Lanaken Lanaken 1-2 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
06/11 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 1-1 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
06/11 14:30 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 3-2 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Speeldag 11
12/11 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 0-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
12/11 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2-1 VK Gestel VK Gestel
12/11 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 3-3 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
12/11 20:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 1-0 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
13/11 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 4-4 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
13/11 14:30 Landen Landen 0-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
13/11 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-1 Bolderberg Bolderberg
13/11 14:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 0-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 12
19/11 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 3-3 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
19/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-2 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
19/11 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 1-1 Landen Landen
20/11 14:30 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 2-3 Lanaken Lanaken
20/11 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 0-4 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
20/11 14:30 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 1-0 Herenelderen Herenelderen
20/11 14:30 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 0-3 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
20/11 14:30 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-2 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
 Speeldag 17
26/11 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 6-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
 Speeldag 13
26/11 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4-0 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
26/11 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2-2 Bolderberg Bolderberg
 Speeldag 17
26/11 19:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 4-3 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
 Speeldag 13
26/11 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 2-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
 Speeldag 14
03/12 19:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-1 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
03/12 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 0-1 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
03/12 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 2-0 Landen Landen
03/12 20:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 1-1 Herenelderen Herenelderen
04/12 14:30 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-3 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
04/12 14:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 1-3 Lanaken Lanaken
04/12 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 2-3 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
04/12 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2-2 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Speeldag 15
10/12 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
10/12 19:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-2 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
10/12 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 4-3 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
11/12 14:30 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 5-3 VK Gestel VK Gestel
11/12 14:30 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 1-0 Bolderberg Bolderberg
11/12 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 3-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
11/12 14:30 Landen Landen 4-2 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
11/12 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 2-3 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
 Speeldag 16
17/12 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 4-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
17/12 19:30 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 2-5 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
17/12 20:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 8-3 Herenelderen Herenelderen
18/12 13:30 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4-1 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
07/01 19:30 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4-0 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
08/01 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 3-3 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
 Speeldag 17
08/01 14:30 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 5-2 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
08/01 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 2-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
08/01 14:30 Landen Landen 2-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 16
11/01 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 1-1 Landen Landen
 Speeldag 18
14/01 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 2-1 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
14/01 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 1-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/01 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2-2 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
15/01 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 3-3 Lanaken Lanaken
15/01 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 1-3 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
15/01 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 6-1 Bolderberg Bolderberg
15/01 14:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 0-3 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
15/01 14:30 Landen Landen 0-2 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
 Speeldag 20
28/01 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
28/01 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 0-1 VK Gestel VK Gestel
28/01 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 5-1 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
29/01 14:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 0-2 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
29/01 14:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 2-0 Bolderberg Bolderberg
29/01 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-1 Lanaken Lanaken
29/01 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-1 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
29/01 14:30 Landen Landen 4-1 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
 Speeldag 21
04/02 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 Herenelderen Herenelderen
04/02 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 8-1 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
04/02 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken 5-3 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
05/02 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 1-3 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
05/02 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 6-4 Landen Landen
05/02 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2-0 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
05/02 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 0-2 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
05/02 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 0-5 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
 Speeldag 19
08/02 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Landen Landen
08/02 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
08/02 20:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
08/02 20:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
08/02 20:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 22
11/02 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
11/02 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt ...-... Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
11/02 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... VK Gestel VK Gestel
11/02 20:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
12/02 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
12/02 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
12/02 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen ...-... Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
12/02 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
 Speeldag 19
15/02 20:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
 Speeldag 16
19/02 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 19
19/02 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
 Speeldag 23
25/02 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
25/02 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
26/02 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
26/02 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
26/02 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
26/02 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
26/02 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
26/02 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
 Speeldag 24
04/03 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
04/03 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
04/03 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
04/03 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken ...-... VK Gestel VK Gestel
04/03 20:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
05/03 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen ...-... Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
05/03 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... Landen Landen
05/03 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
 Speeldag 25
11/03 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
11/03 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
11/03 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
11/03 19:30 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen ...-... FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
12/03 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
12/03 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
12/03 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
12/03 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Speeldag 26
18/03 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
18/03 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
18/03 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken ...-... Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
18/03 20:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
19/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
19/03 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
19/03 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen ...-... VK Gestel VK Gestel
19/03 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
 Speeldag 27
25/03 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
25/03 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
26/03 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... Landen Landen
26/03 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
26/03 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
26/03 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
26/03 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
26/03 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
 Speeldag 28
01/04 19:30 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... VK Gestel VK Gestel
01/04 19:30 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
01/04 19:45 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/04 20:00 Lanaken Lanaken ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
01/04 20:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
02/04 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
02/04 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
02/04 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 19
05/04 18:30 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Speeldag 29
15/04 18:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
15/04 19:30 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
15/04 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
15/04 20:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
16/04 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... Landen Landen
16/04 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
16/04 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
16/04 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
 Speeldag 30
23/04 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek ...-... FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
23/04 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
23/04 15:00 Landen Landen ...-... HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
23/04 15:00 Lanaken Lanaken ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
23/04 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... VK Gestel VK Gestel
23/04 15:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen ...-... Bolderberg Bolderberg
23/04 15:00 Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk ...-... Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
23/04 15:00 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont ...-... SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
 Speeldag 31
30/04 15:00 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant ...-... Lanaken Lanaken
30/04 15:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
30/04 15:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen ...-... Landen Landen
30/04 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel ...-... Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
30/04 15:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
30/04 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt ...-... Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
30/04 15:00 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt ...-... Herenelderen Herenelderen
30/04 15:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg ...-... FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
 Stand G P
1. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 19 45
2. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 19 39
3. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 19 36
4. Lanaken Lanaken 19 36
5. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 19 32
6. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 18 30
7. Landen Landen 19 28
8. Herenelderen Herenelderen 19 28
9. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 19 28
10. Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 19 28
11. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 19 23
12. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 19 23
13. Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk 19 20
14. VK Gestel VK Gestel 19 14
15. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 19 13
16. Bolderberg Bolderberg 18 2