Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2007 - 2008 Limburg (3A)


 Speeldag 1
01/09 19:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 0-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
01/09 20:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 3-0 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
02/09 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 0-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
02/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-3 Eksel Eksel
02/09 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
02/09 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
02/09 15:00 Tervant Tervant 2-1 Viversel Viversel
02/09 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Speeldag 2
08/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 4-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
09/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-0 Anadol Anadol
09/09 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-3 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
09/09 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
09/09 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 2-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
09/09 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-0 Tervant Tervant
09/09 15:00 Viversel Viversel 2-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
09/09 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
 Speeldag 3
15/09 19:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
16/09 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 2-0 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
16/09 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 5-1 Eksel Eksel
16/09 15:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 3-3 Anadol Anadol
16/09 15:00 Tervant Tervant 0-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
16/09 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-1 Viversel Viversel
16/09 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-0 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
16/09 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
 Speeldag 4
22/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
23/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
23/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-3 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
23/09 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
23/09 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 4-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
23/09 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
23/09 15:00 Viversel Viversel 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
23/09 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 1-1 Tervant Tervant
 Speeldag 5
29/09 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-6 Eksel Eksel
29/09 19:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-2 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
30/09 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 Viversel Viversel
30/09 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-2 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
30/09 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-4 Anadol Anadol
30/09 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
30/09 15:00 Tervant Tervant 2-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
30/09 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
 Speeldag 6
06/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
07/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
07/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-0 Tervant Tervant
07/10 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 3-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
07/10 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 3-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
07/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 3-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
07/10 15:00 Viversel Viversel 3-3 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
07/10 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 5-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 7
14/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
14/10 15:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
14/10 15:00 Tervant Tervant 4-3 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
14/10 15:00 Viversel Viversel 4-0 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
14/10 15:00 Eksel Eksel 4-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
14/10 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
14/10 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 0-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
14/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-4 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
 Speeldag 8
21/10 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
21/10 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 2-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
21/10 15:00 Tervant Tervant 2-2 Eksel Eksel
21/10 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
21/10 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-0 Anadol Anadol
21/10 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 3-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
21/10 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-5 Viversel Viversel
21/10 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
 Speeldag 9
27/10 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 3-0 Tervant Tervant
27/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-0 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
28/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
28/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
28/10 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
28/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
28/10 15:00 Viversel Viversel 2-3 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
28/10 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 3-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
 Speeldag 10
04/11 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
04/11 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-1 Anadol Anadol
04/11 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
04/11 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 1-0 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
04/11 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-1 Viversel Viversel
04/11 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-1 Eksel Eksel
04/11 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 5-0 Tervant Tervant
04/11 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
 Speeldag 11
10/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-1 Viversel Viversel
11/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
11/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 5-3 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
11/11 14:30 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 3-4 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
11/11 14:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
11/11 14:30 Tervant Tervant 1-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
11/11 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 0-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
11/11 14:30 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 5-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
 Speeldag 12
18/11 14:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-3 Eksel Eksel
18/11 14:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
18/11 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-0 Tervant Tervant
18/11 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
18/11 14:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-2 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
18/11 14:30 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 3-0 Anadol Anadol
18/11 14:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
18/11 14:30 Viversel Viversel 0-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
 Speeldag 13
24/11 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 3-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
24/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-2 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
25/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-2 Viversel Viversel
25/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 2-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
25/11 14:30 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 1-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
25/11 14:30 Tervant Tervant 2-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
25/11 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
25/11 14:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 14
01/12 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
02/12 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-3 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
02/12 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
02/12 14:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-0 Tervant Tervant
02/12 14:30 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 2-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
02/12 14:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-2 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
02/12 14:30 Viversel Viversel 6-2 Anadol Anadol
02/12 14:30 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 1-3 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Speeldag 15
08/12 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 0-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
09/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-2 Eksel Eksel
09/12 14:30 Anadol Anadol 3-3 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
09/12 14:30 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 3-0 Viversel Viversel
09/12 14:30 Tervant Tervant 0-3 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
09/12 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
09/12 14:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 3-2 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
09/12 14:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-4 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
 Speeldag 16
15/12 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-2 Viversel Viversel
16/12 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
16/12 14:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
16/12 14:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
16/12 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 7-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
16/12 14:30 Tervant Tervant 1-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
16/12 14:30 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 1-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
16/12 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-2 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 17
05/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-0 Anadol Anadol
06/01 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-5 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
06/01 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-0 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
06/01 14:30 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
06/01 14:30 Viversel Viversel 2-2 Tervant Tervant
06/01 14:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-3 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
06/01 14:30 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 0-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
06/01 14:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 18
12/01 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
13/01 14:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
13/01 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-1 Viversel Viversel
13/01 14:30 Tervant Tervant 2-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
13/01 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-8 Eksel Eksel
13/01 14:30 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 3-0 Anadol Anadol
13/01 14:30 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
13/01 14:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-3 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
 Speeldag 19
19/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel 4-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
20/01 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 1-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
20/01 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
20/01 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-3 Stal Sport Stal Sport
20/01 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-3 Tervant Tervant
20/01 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 0-5 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
20/01 15:00 Viversel Viversel 1-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
20/01 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 20
27/01 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
27/01 15:00 Tervant Tervant 0-1 Anadol Anadol
27/01 15:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
27/01 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
27/01 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
27/01 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-0 Viversel Viversel
27/01 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
27/01 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-2 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 21
09/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
10/02 15:00 Viversel Viversel 2-2 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
10/02 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
10/02 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 1-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
10/02 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 2-1 Tervant Tervant
10/02 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
10/02 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
10/02 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 0-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 22
17/02 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
17/02 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-1 Anadol Anadol
17/02 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 0-4 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
17/02 15:00 Tervant Tervant 0-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
17/02 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
17/02 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-2 Viversel Viversel
17/02 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
17/02 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 0-2 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 23
23/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-2 Tervant Tervant
23/02 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
24/02 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
24/02 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 0-3 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
24/02 15:00 Viversel Viversel 2-3 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
24/02 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
24/02 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 2-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
24/02 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 24
02/03 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4-0 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
02/03 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
02/03 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 0-0 Tervant Tervant
02/03 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 0-0 Viversel Viversel
02/03 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-2 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
02/03 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-1 Eksel Eksel
02/03 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
02/03 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 1-2 Anadol Anadol
 Speeldag 25
08/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
08/03 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 2-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
09/03 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 0-0 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
09/03 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
09/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
09/03 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-1 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
09/03 15:00 Viversel Viversel 0-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
09/03 15:00 Tervant Tervant 1-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 26
16/03 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 0-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
16/03 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-0 Anadol Anadol
16/03 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-0 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
16/03 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 5-1 Stal Sport Stal Sport
16/03 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-0 Tervant Tervant
16/03 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
16/03 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-0 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
16/03 15:00 Viversel Viversel 2-1 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 27
29/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
29/03 19:30 Stal Sport Stal Sport 5-2 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
30/03 15:00 Tervant Tervant 1-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
30/03 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 2-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
30/03 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-3 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
30/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
30/03 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 1-0 Viversel Viversel
30/03 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 28
06/04 15:00 Eksel Eksel 2-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
06/04 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 0-4 Anadol Anadol
06/04 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-2 Stal Sport Stal Sport
06/04 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-3 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
06/04 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
06/04 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
06/04 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 0-2 Tervant Tervant
06/04 15:00 Viversel Viversel 0-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
 Speeldag 29
13/04 15:00 Viversel Viversel 1-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
13/04 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-2 Anadol Anadol
13/04 15:00 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 2-1 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder
13/04 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-0 Stal Sport Stal Sport
13/04 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4-0 Tervant Tervant
13/04 15:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
13/04 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 0-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
13/04 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 1-3 Eksel Eksel
 Speeldag 30
20/04 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
20/04 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
20/04 15:00 Tervant Tervant 0-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
20/04 15:00 Stal Sport Stal Sport 7-0 Kerkhoven Kerkhoven
20/04 15:00 Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 1-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
20/04 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-1 Viversel Viversel
20/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-4 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
20/04 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-1 Eksel Eksel
 Stand G P
1. Eksel Eksel 30 63
2. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 30 61
3. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 30 48
4. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 30 47
5. Stal Sport Stal Sport 30 44
6. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 30 43
7. Anadol Anadol 30 42
8. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 30 41
9. Kerkhoven Kerkhoven 30 39
10. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 30 38
11. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 30 37
12. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 30 36
13. Tervant Tervant 30 34
14. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 30 33
15. Viversel Viversel 30 29
16. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 30 20