Seizoen 2016 - 2017


 Speeldag 1
03/09 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
04/09 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-6 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
04/09 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 4-1 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
04/09 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 1-5 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
04/09 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 1-3 Membruggen Membruggen
04/09 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-5 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
04/09 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 1-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
 Speeldag 2
10/09 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-2 Habo SK Habo SK
10/09 19:30 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
11/09 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 3-3 Heis Sport Heis Sport
11/09 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 3-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
11/09 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 6-0 Kanne VV Kanne VV
11/09 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 6-0 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
11/09 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-0 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
 Speeldag 3
17/09 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
18/09 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 2-0 Membruggen Membruggen
18/09 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 3-4 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
18/09 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 1-2 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
18/09 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 0-3 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
18/09 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 5-1 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
18/09 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 3-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
 Speeldag 4
24/09 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 1-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
24/09 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-1 Heis Sport Heis Sport
25/09 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 3-0 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
25/09 15:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 15-0 Kanne VV Kanne VV
25/09 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4-4 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
25/09 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
25/09 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 0-1 Habo SK Habo SK
 Speeldag 5
02/10 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 6-0 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
02/10 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 1-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
02/10 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 0-5 Membruggen Membruggen
02/10 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 6-2 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
02/10 15:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 2-1 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
02/10 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 5-2 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
02/10 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 6
08/10 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 0-2 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
08/10 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 2-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
09/10 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 9-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
09/10 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 3-4 Habo SK Habo SK
09/10 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 6-0 Kanne VV Kanne VV
09/10 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 0-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
09/10 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 0-0 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
 Speeldag 7
15/10 19:30 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 6-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
16/10 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 0-1 Membruggen Membruggen
16/10 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 0-7 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
16/10 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-10 Habo SK Habo SK
16/10 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 3-2 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
16/10 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-3 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
16/10 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 1-0 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
 Speeldag 8
22/10 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
23/10 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-5 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
23/10 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 6-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
23/10 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 2-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
23/10 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 0-0 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
23/10 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
23/10 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2-0 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
 Speeldag 9
29/10 19:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 6-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
30/10 14:30 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 5-0 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
30/10 14:30 Heis Sport Heis Sport 2-3 Habo SK Habo SK
30/10 14:30 Kanne VV Kanne VV 1-4 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
30/10 14:30 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 0-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
30/10 14:30 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4-1 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
30/10 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4-4 Membruggen Membruggen
 Speeldag 10
05/11 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-3 Kanne VV Kanne VV
05/11 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 1-4 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
06/11 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-3 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
06/11 14:30 Membruggen Membruggen 2-0 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
06/11 14:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 0-2 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
06/11 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 3-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
06/11 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK 8-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
 Speeldag 11
12/11 19:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 7-0 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
13/11 14:30 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 1-0 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
13/11 14:30 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 3-1 Habo SK Habo SK
13/11 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 0-0 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
13/11 14:30 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-2 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
13/11 14:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 0-2 Membruggen Membruggen
13/11 14:30 Kanne VV Kanne VV 1-5 Heis Sport Heis Sport
 Speeldag 12
19/11 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 1-0 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
20/11 14:30 Heis Sport Heis Sport 10-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
20/11 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK 2-2 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
20/11 14:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 5-3 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
20/11 14:30 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-4 Membruggen Membruggen
20/11 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 5-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
20/11 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 1-1 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
 Speeldag 13
26/11 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-1 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
26/11 19:30 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 6-1 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
27/11 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 1-3 Habo SK Habo SK
27/11 14:30 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 5-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
27/11 14:30 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
27/11 14:30 Membruggen Membruggen 2-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
27/11 14:30 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 14
03/12 19:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 1-0 Heis Sport Heis Sport
03/12 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
04/12 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 1-4 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
04/12 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
04/12 14:30 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 1-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
04/12 14:30 Membruggen Membruggen 1-0 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
04/12 14:30 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 1-3 Habo SK Habo SK
 Speeldag 15
10/12 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 0-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
11/12 14:30 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-3 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
11/12 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-0 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
11/12 14:30 Heis Sport Heis Sport 2-3 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
11/12 14:30 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-4 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
11/12 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK 5-1 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
17/12 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 1-1 Membruggen Membruggen
 Speeldag 16
14/01 19:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4-0 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
14/01 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 8-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
15/01 14:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
15/01 14:30 Membruggen Membruggen 1-2 Habo SK Habo SK
15/01 14:30 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 0-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
15/01 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
15/01 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2-4 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 17
21/01 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 0-0 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
22/01 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 0-4 Membruggen Membruggen
22/01 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-8 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
22/01 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 4-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
22/01 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 4-6 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
22/01 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 4-2 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
25/02 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-2 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
 Speeldag 18
28/01 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 3-2 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
29/01 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4-4 Kanne VV Kanne VV
29/01 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 1-1 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
29/01 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 3-2 Habo SK Habo SK
29/01 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 2-1 Heis Sport Heis Sport
29/01 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 1-1 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
29/01 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 5-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
 Speeldag 19
04/02 19:30 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 7-1 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
05/02 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 0-3 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
05/02 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 2-4 Membruggen Membruggen
05/02 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 2-1 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
05/02 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
05/02 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 3-3 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
05/02 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 2-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
 Speeldag 20
11/02 18:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-2 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
12/02 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 2-0 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
12/02 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 3-4 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
12/02 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 20-0 Kanne VV Kanne VV
12/02 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
12/02 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 6-5 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
12/02 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 5-1 Heis Sport Heis Sport
 Speeldag 21
19/02 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 0-2 Habo SK Habo SK
19/02 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 3-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
19/02 15:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 2-1 Membruggen Membruggen
19/02 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-3 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
19/02 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
19/02 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-5 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
19/02 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 3-2 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
 Speeldag 22
04/03 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 1-1 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
04/03 16:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2-3 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
04/03 19:30 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 6-2 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
04/03 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-1 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
05/03 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 6-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
05/03 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 12-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
05/03 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 4-1 Heis Sport Heis Sport
 Speeldag 23
11/03 16:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 0-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
11/03 19:30 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 1-1 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
12/03 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 8-1 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
12/03 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-3 Membruggen Membruggen
12/03 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 5-2 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
12/03 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-8 Habo SK Habo SK
12/03 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
 Speeldag 24
18/03 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 0-4 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
19/03 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-2 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
19/03 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 3-0 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
19/03 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 6-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
19/03 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 4-1 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
19/03 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 3-1 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
19/03 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 4-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
 Speeldag 25
26/03 15:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-0 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
26/03 15:00 Membruggen Membruggen 6-0 Kanne VV Kanne VV
26/03 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 3-5 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
26/03 15:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4-0 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
26/03 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3-4 Heis Sport Heis Sport
26/03 15:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 3-0 Habo SK Habo SK
26/03 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 0-3 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
 Speeldag 26
02/04 15:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 2-1 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
02/04 15:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 1-4 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
02/04 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 3-1 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
02/04 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 1-8 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
02/04 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 3-2 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
02/04 15:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-3 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
02/04 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2-5 Membruggen Membruggen
 Stand G P
1. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 26 66
2. Habo SK Habo SK 26 63
3. Membruggen Membruggen 26 61
4. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 26 46
5. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 26 41
6. Heis Sport Heis Sport 26 39
7. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 26 37
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 26 30
9. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 26 30
10. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 26 29
11. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 26 28
12. Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 26 23
13. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 26 16
14. Kanne VV Kanne VV 26 6