Word fan! 2

Kalender Lindeboys Leut 2020 - 2021

13/09 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 9-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
20/09 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 3-6 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
27/09 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 1-0 Lanklaarse VV Lanklaarse VV
04/10 15:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
11/10 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 1-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
18/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
25/10 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd K.Waterloos-Voorshoven VV K.Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
01/11 14:30 FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
08/11 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Eksel Eksel
11/11 14:30 Ellikom Ellikom Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
15/11 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Kabouters Opglabbeek Kabouters Opglabbeek
22/11 14:30 VV Dilsen-Stokkem VV Dilsen-Stokkem Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
29/11 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen
06/12 14:30 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
13/12 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Sporting Winterslag Sporting Winterslag
20/12 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Ellikom Ellikom
10/01 14:30 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
17/01 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
24/01 14:30 Lanklaarse VV Lanklaarse VV Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
31/01 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
06/02 19:30 SV Breugel SV Breugel Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
21/02 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
28/02 15:00 K.Waterloos-Voorshoven VV K.Waterloos-Voorshoven VV Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
07/03 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant
14/03 15:00 Eksel Eksel Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
21/03 15:00 Kabouters Opglabbeek Kabouters Opglabbeek Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
28/03 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd VV Dilsen-Stokkem VV Dilsen-Stokkem
11/04 15:00 Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
18/04 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut Geannuleerd HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
25/04 15:00 Sporting Winterslag Sporting Winterslag Geannuleerd Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut