Word fan! 19

Stand Luik (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Burdinne Burdinne 23 62 20 2 1 70-21 49 W W W W W
2. Huccorgne Huccorgne 23 59 19 2 2 77-22 55 W W W W G
3. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 23 52 16 4 3 55-26 29 W W W W V
4. Hoei Hoei 23 46 14 4 5 57-27 30 W V V V W
5. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 23 39 12 3 8 60-41 19 G W W V W
6. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 23 38 12 2 9 56-33 23 G W V V W
7. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 24 37 11 4 9 48-51 -3 V W G W G
8. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 23 29 8 5 10 40-48 -8 G W W G G
9. Oreye Union Oreye Union 22 26 8 2 12 44-60 -16 V V V V V
10. Kemexhe Kemexhe 22 26 7 5 10 51-44 7 G G W V G
11. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 22 24 7 3 12 41-46 -5 G G W V W
12. Fizoise Fizoise 22 22 5 7 10 34-48 -14 G V V V W
13. Warnant Warnant 24 20 4 8 12 45-58 -13 V W G W V
14. Racour Racour 23 18 4 6 13 28-50 -22 V V W V G
15. SC Haneffe SC Haneffe 23 17 5 2 16 24-58 -34 V V V V V
16. Limont Limont 23 3 0 3 20 14-111 -97 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Burdinne Burdinne 12 34 11 1 0 34-12 22 W W W W W
2. Huccorgne Huccorgne 11 27 9 0 2 31-14 17 W W V W W
3. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 11 25 7 4 0 27-10 17 G G W G W
4. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 12 23 7 2 3 36-17 19 W V W W V
5. Hoei Hoei 11 22 7 1 3 29-12 17 W W W W V
6. Kemexhe Kemexhe 11 19 5 4 2 33-17 16 W W G W G
7. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 12 19 6 1 5 34-20 14 V G W V W
8. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 12 19 5 4 3 25-18 7 W G W G G
9. Oreye Union Oreye Union 11 16 5 1 5 28-27 1 V W W V V
10. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 11 16 5 1 5 22-24 -2 V V W W W
11. Fizoise Fizoise 11 14 4 2 5 25-24 1 G W V V W
12. Racour Racour 11 14 4 2 5 18-20 -2 G W V V W
13. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 10 8 2 2 6 13-21 -8 W G V G V
14. Warnant Warnant 13 8 2 2 9 18-33 -15 V V G W V
15. SC Haneffe SC Haneffe 11 7 2 1 8 12-28 -16 V V V V V
16. Limont Limont 13 3 0 3 10 3-59 -56 V G V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Huccorgne Huccorgne 12 32 10 2 0 46-8 38 W W W W G
2. Burdinne Burdinne 11 28 9 1 1 36-9 27 W W W W W
3. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 12 27 9 0 3 28-16 12 W W W W V
4. Hoei Hoei 12 24 7 3 2 28-15 13 W W V V W
5. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 13 21 6 3 4 26-27 -1 W V V G G
6. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 11 19 6 1 4 22-13 9 V V W G V
7. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 12 16 5 1 6 28-25 3 V V G W W
8. Wanze Sports Wanze Sports 11 16 5 1 5 24-24 0 V V G W W
9. Warnant Warnant 11 12 2 6 3 27-25 2 G G V G W
10. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 11 10 3 1 7 15-30 -15 V G W V W
11. Oreye Union Oreye Union 11 10 3 1 7 16-33 -17 W W V V V
12. SC Haneffe SC Haneffe 12 10 3 1 8 12-30 -18 V W V V V
13. Fizoise Fizoise 11 8 1 5 5 9-24 -15 W V V G V
14. Kemexhe Kemexhe 11 7 2 1 8 18-27 -9 V V W G V
15. Racour Racour 12 4 0 4 8 10-30 -20 V V V V G
16. Limont Limont 10 0 0 0 10 11-52 -41 V V V V V