Word fan! 16

Seizoen 2008 - 2009 Luik (4A)


 Speeldag 1
24/08 15:00 Berloz Berloz 0-1 Stockay Stockay
24/08 15:00 Fumal Fumal 2-3 Oleye Oleye
24/08 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Rosoux Rosoux
24/08 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Villers Villers
24/08 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 0-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
24/08 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 1-6 Huccorgne Huccorgne
24/08 16:00 Geer Geer 2-3 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
 Speeldag 2
30/08 19:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 6-0 Merdorp Merdorp
31/08 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 4-5 Fizoise Fizoise
31/08 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 9-0 Jehay Jehay
31/08 15:00 Villers Villers 2-4 Fumal Fumal
31/08 15:00 Oleye Oleye 5-0 Berloz Berloz
31/08 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
31/08 15:00 Stockay Stockay 2-4 Geer Geer
 Speeldag 3
07/09 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 8-1 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
07/09 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 8-0 Jehay Jehay
07/09 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 0-9 Rosoux Rosoux
07/09 15:00 Fumal Fumal 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
07/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-4 Stockay Stockay
07/09 15:00 Geer Geer 2-2 Oleye Oleye
07/09 15:00 Berloz Berloz 1-8 Villers Villers
 Speeldag 4
14/09 15:00 Villers Villers 1-5 Geer Geer
14/09 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 5-1 Merdorp Merdorp
14/09 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
14/09 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 3-3 Fizoise Fizoise
14/09 15:00 Oleye Oleye 1-5 Verlaine Verlaine
14/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 4-2 Berloz Berloz
14/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-7 Fumal Fumal
 Speeldag 5
21/09 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 2-5 Stockay Stockay
21/09 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
21/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Villers Villers
21/09 15:00 Berloz Berloz 0-8 Jehay Jehay
21/09 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 0-0 Rosoux Rosoux
21/09 15:00 Geer Geer 4-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/09 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-1 Fumal Fumal
 Speeldag 6
28/09 15:00 Oleye Oleye 6-0 Merdorp Merdorp
28/09 15:00 Stockay Stockay 0-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
28/09 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-1 Fizoise Fizoise
28/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-3 Geer Geer
28/09 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 6-2 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
28/09 15:00 Fumal Fumal 2-1 Berloz Berloz
28/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 7
05/10 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 2-1 Oleye Oleye
05/10 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 12-0 Berloz Berloz
05/10 15:00 Geer Geer 2-5 Fumal Fumal
05/10 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 2-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
05/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-0 Jehay Jehay
05/10 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1-3 Stockay Stockay
05/10 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 0-5 Villers Villers
 Speeldag 8
12/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 6-0 Merdorp Merdorp
12/10 15:00 Berloz Berloz 0-7 Geer Geer
12/10 15:00 Oleye Oleye 3-3 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
12/10 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-10 Fizoise Fizoise
12/10 15:00 Fumal Fumal 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
12/10 15:00 Stockay Stockay 1-3 Rosoux Rosoux
12/10 15:00 Villers Villers 1-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Speeldag 9
19/10 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
19/10 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 3-2 Jehay Jehay
19/10 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 5-2 Oleye Oleye
19/10 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 0-2 Villers Villers
19/10 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-2 Stockay Stockay
19/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-0 Berloz Berloz
19/10 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 3-2 Geer Geer
 Speeldag 10
26/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 8-0 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
26/10 15:00 Geer Geer 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
26/10 15:00 Stockay Stockay 2-7 Fizoise Fizoise
26/10 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-5 Huccorgne Huccorgne
26/10 15:00 Oleye Oleye 2-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
26/10 15:00 Villers Villers 2-1 Rosoux Rosoux
26/10 15:00 Fumal Fumal 5-0 Merdorp Merdorp
 Speeldag 11
02/11 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 2-4 Fumal Fumal
02/11 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 3-4 Berloz Berloz
02/11 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-2 Villers Villers
02/11 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 2-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
02/11 15:00 Stockay Stockay 2-2 Oleye Oleye
02/11 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
02/11 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 4-1 Jehay Jehay
 Speeldag 12
09/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 2-1 Rosoux Rosoux
09/11 14:30 Geer Geer 14-1 Merdorp Merdorp
09/11 14:30 Berloz Berloz 1-4 Huccorgne Huccorgne
09/11 14:30 Villers Villers 2-1 Stockay Stockay
09/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
09/11 14:30 Oleye Oleye 1-2 Fizoise Fizoise
11/11 14:30 Fumal Fumal 7-1 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
 Speeldag 13
16/11 14:15 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-3 Jehay Jehay
16/11 14:30 Stockay Stockay 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
16/11 14:30 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-2 Geer Geer
16/11 14:30 Rosoux Rosoux 1-9 Fumal Fumal
16/11 14:30 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 10-0 Berloz Berloz
16/11 14:30 Merdorp Merdorp 1-4 Verlaine Verlaine
16/11 14:30 Oleye Oleye 1-1 Villers Villers
 Speeldag 14
22/02 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 1-0 Villers Villers
22/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-4 Huccorgne Huccorgne
22/02 15:00 Berloz Berloz 1-3 Rosoux Rosoux
22/02 15:00 Geer Geer 9-2 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
22/02 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
22/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-2 Oleye Oleye
02/04 18:30 Jehay Jehay 1-2 Stockay Stockay
 Speeldag 15
30/11 14:30 Merdorp Merdorp 0-3 Fizoise Fizoise
30/11 14:30 Oleye Oleye 3-3 Jehay Jehay
30/11 14:30 Villers Villers 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
30/11 14:30 Rosoux Rosoux 2-8 Geer Geer
30/11 14:30 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 10-1 Berloz Berloz
30/11 14:30 Stockay Stockay 2-4 Fumal Fumal
30/11 14:30 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 2-5 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 16
01/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 5-1 Merdorp Merdorp
01/03 15:00 Villers Villers 4-1 Jehay Jehay
01/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Fizoise Fizoise
01/03 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
01/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-9 Geer Geer
01/03 15:00 Oleye Oleye 1-4 Fumal Fumal
01/03 15:00 Stockay Stockay 5-0 FF Berloz Berloz
 Speeldag 17
14/12 14:30 Berloz Berloz 2-7 Oleye Oleye
14/12 14:30 Merdorp Merdorp 1-5 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
14/12 14:30 Jehay Jehay 1-7 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/12 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 3-2 Huccorgne Huccorgne
14/12 14:30 Fumal Fumal 2-1 Villers Villers
14/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
09/04 19:30 Geer Geer 13-0 Stockay Stockay
 Speeldag 18
21/12 14:30 Stockay Stockay 2-3 Verlaine Verlaine
21/12 14:30 Rosoux Rosoux 4-4 Merdorp Merdorp
21/12 14:30 Jehay Jehay 3-5 Fizoise Fizoise
21/12 14:30 Villers Villers 6-1 Berloz Berloz
21/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3-3 Fumal Fumal
21/12 14:30 Oleye Oleye 2-2 Geer Geer
21/12 14:30 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1-12 Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Speeldag 19
15/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-0 Oleye Oleye
15/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 1-0 Rosoux Rosoux
15/03 15:00 Geer Geer 2-1 Villers Villers
15/03 15:00 Fumal Fumal 5-1 Jehay Jehay
15/03 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 8-1 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
15/03 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 0-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
15/03 15:00 Berloz Berloz 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Speeldag 20
19/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-4 Geer Geer
19/04 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-4 Huccorgne Huccorgne
19/04 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-6 Fizoise Fizoise
19/04 15:00 Villers Villers 1-0 Verlaine Verlaine
19/04 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 3-3 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
19/04 15:00 Stockay Stockay 2-0 Merdorp Merdorp
19/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 3-1 Berloz Berloz
 Speeldag 21
26/04 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 1-2 Rosoux Rosoux
26/04 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 2-6 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
26/04 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 1-2 Oleye Oleye
26/04 15:00 Geer Geer 8-1 Jehay Jehay
26/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
26/04 15:00 Berloz Berloz 3-7 Fumal Fumal
26/04 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 8-0 Stockay Stockay
 Speeldag 22
01/02 15:00 Villers Villers 5-0 Merdorp Merdorp
01/02 15:00 Oleye Oleye 4-4 Huccorgne Huccorgne
11/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-3 Verlaine Verlaine
12/04 15:00 Fumal Fumal 0-3 Geer Geer
12/04 15:00 Berloz Berloz 3-7 Fizoise Fizoise
12/04 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 0-0 Rosoux Rosoux
12/04 15:00 Stockay Stockay 0-6 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
 Speeldag 23
08/02 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 0-9 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
08/02 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 3-0 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
08/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-8 Fumal Fumal
08/02 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1-10 Oleye Oleye
08/02 15:00 Geer Geer 11-0 Berloz Berloz
08/02 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 3-0 Stockay Stockay
08/02 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-2 Villers Villers
 Speeldag 24
15/02 15:00 Jehay Jehay 3-2 Merdorp Merdorp
15/02 15:00 Oleye Oleye 2-1 Rosoux Rosoux
15/02 15:00 Berloz Berloz 1-7 Verlaine Verlaine
15/02 15:00 Geer Geer 2-0 Fizoise Fizoise
15/02 15:00 Villers Villers 2-0 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
15/02 15:00 Stockay Stockay 1-4 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
15/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Huccorgne Huccorgne
 Speeldag 25
08/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 9-0 Jehay Jehay
08/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 2-2 Oleye Oleye
08/03 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 3-2 Stockay Stockay
08/03 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 3-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
08/03 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 1-17 Fumal Fumal
08/03 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-1 Villers Villers
08/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-5 Geer Geer
 Speeldag 26
22/03 15:00 Oleye Oleye 6-0 Stockay Stockay
22/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 5-0 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
22/03 15:00 Villers Villers 3-2 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
22/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-2 Fizoise Fizoise
22/03 15:00 Fumal Fumal 0-3 Huccorgne Huccorgne
22/03 15:00 Berloz Berloz 4-2 Merdorp Merdorp
22/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-1 Rosoux Rosoux
 Speeldag 27
29/03 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 10-1 Berloz Berloz
29/03 15:00 Merdorp Merdorp 2-12 Geer Geer
29/03 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 1-8 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
29/03 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-0 Oleye Oleye
29/03 15:00 Stockay Stockay 3-3 Villers Villers
29/03 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-2 Jehay Jehay
29/03 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 2-6 Fumal Fumal
 Speeldag 28
05/04 15:00 Villers Villers 3-3 Oleye Oleye
05/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-1 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
05/04 15:00 Berloz Berloz 2-10 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
05/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 4-1 Stockay Stockay
05/04 15:00 Geer Geer 4-1 Huccorgne Huccorgne
05/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 5-0 Merdorp Merdorp
05/04 15:00 Fumal Fumal 2-1 Rosoux Rosoux
 Speeldag 29
01/05 15:00 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 3-2 Fumal Fumal
01/05 15:00 Stockay Stockay 4-0 Jehay Jehay
01/05 15:00 Huccorgne Huccorgne 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
01/05 15:00 Villers Villers 4-1 Fizoise Fizoise
01/05 15:00 Oleye Oleye 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/05 15:00 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 1-4 Geer Geer
01/05 15:00 Rosoux Rosoux 1-3 Berloz Berloz
 Speeldag 30
03/05 15:00 Geer Geer 1-0 Rosoux Rosoux
03/05 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Villers Villers
03/05 15:00 Berloz Berloz 3-4 Patro Lensois Patro Lensois
03/05 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-3 Oleye Oleye
03/05 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 5-3 Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges
03/05 15:00 Fumal Fumal 3-2 Stockay Stockay
03/05 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 4-0 Merdorp Merdorp
 Stand G P
1. Geer Geer 28 68
2. Huccorgne Huccorgne 28 64
3. Fizoise Fizoise 28 62
4. Fumal Fumal 28 61
5. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 28 61
6. Villers Villers 28 46
7. Verlaine Verlaine 28 44
8. Oleye Oleye 28 38
9. Patro Lensois Patro Lensois 28 37
10. Stockay Stockay 28 27
11. Rosoux Rosoux 28 27
12. Entite Wasseiges Entite Wasseiges 28 25
13. Jehay Jehay 28 23
14. Berloz Berloz 28 9
15. Merdorp Merdorp 28 4
16. Sur les Bois Sur les Bois 0 0