Word fan! 16

Seizoen 2010 - 2011 Luik (4B)


 Speeldag 1
22/08 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 2-1 MCS Liège MCS Liège
22/08 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-1 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
22/08 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 2-1 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
22/08 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 2-2 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
22/08 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 1-0 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
22/08 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 0-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Speeldag 2
29/08 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 0-0 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
29/08 15:00 Ans Ans 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
29/08 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 4-1 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
29/08 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 1-2 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
29/08 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 0-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
29/08 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 5-0 FC Barchon FC Barchon
 Speeldag 3
05/09 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-2 Pontisse Pontisse
05/09 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 1-1 Ans Ans
05/09 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 8-1 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
05/09 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 1-3 MCS Liège MCS Liège
05/09 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 3-1 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
05/09 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 2-2 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
 Speeldag 4
12/09 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 1-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
12/09 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 1-3 FC Barchon FC Barchon
12/09 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
12/09 15:00 Ans Ans 4-2 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
12/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
12/09 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-2 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
 Speeldag 5
19/09 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 2-0 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
19/09 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 2-3 Ans Ans
19/09 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
19/09 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 5-1 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
19/09 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 2-0 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
19/09 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-0 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
 Speeldag 6
26/09 15:00 Ans Ans 1-2 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
26/09 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 0-1 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
26/09 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 0-2 Pontisse Pontisse
26/09 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-4 FC Barchon FC Barchon
26/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-3 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
26/09 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 0-1 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
 Speeldag 7
03/10 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 3-2 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
03/10 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 0-0 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
03/10 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 0-2 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
03/10 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 2-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
03/10 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-1 MCS Liège MCS Liège
03/10 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 2-2 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
 Speeldag 8
10/10 15:00 Ans Ans 4-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
10/10 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 4-6 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
10/10 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 2-3 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
10/10 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 8-1 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
10/10 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-2 Pontisse Pontisse
10/10 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 3-0 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
 Speeldag 9
17/10 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 3-2 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
17/10 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
17/10 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 4-0 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
17/10 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-3 Ans Ans
17/10 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 4-1 MCS Liège MCS Liège
17/10 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 2-1 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
 Speeldag 10
24/10 15:00 Ans Ans 2-2 Pontisse Pontisse
24/10 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 2-8 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
24/10 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 1-3 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
24/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
24/10 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
24/10 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 2-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
 Speeldag 11
31/10 14:30 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 3-1 MCS Liège MCS Liège
31/10 14:30 FC Barchon FC Barchon 1-4 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
31/10 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 3-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
31/10 14:30 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 7-1 Ans Ans
31/10 14:30 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 6-1 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
10/04 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
 Speeldag 12
07/11 14:30 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 3-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
07/11 14:30 Ans Ans 1-6 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
07/11 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
07/11 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 3-2 FC Barchon FC Barchon
07/11 14:30 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 3-0 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
07/11 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 1-1 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 13
14/11 14:30 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 3-2 Ans Ans
13/02 14:30 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 2-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
13/02 14:30 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
13/02 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 1-0 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
13/02 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 7-0 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
13/02 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 1-0 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
13/02 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 3-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 14
21/11 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-1 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
21/11 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 1-8 Pontisse Pontisse
21/11 14:30 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 1-0 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
21/11 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 1-1 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
21/11 14:30 Ans Ans 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
21/11 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 3-1 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
 Speeldag 15
28/11 14:30 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege Uitg Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
28/11 14:30 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège Uitg Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
28/11 14:30 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/11 14:30 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-2 Ans Ans
28/11 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 3-1 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
17/02 19:30 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 3-1 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
 Speeldag 16
05/12 14:30 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
27/02 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 0-5 FF AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
27/02 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 0-5 URSL Visé URSL Visé
27/02 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 3-0 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
27/02 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 5-0 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
27/02 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 5-2 FC Barchon FC Barchon
 Speeldag 17
13/03 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 5-0 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
13/03 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 5-0 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
13/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-0 Ans Ans
13/03 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 0-3 Pontisse Pontisse
13/03 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 0-1 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
13/03 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
 Speeldag 18
20/03 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 2-4 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
20/03 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
20/03 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 3-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
20/03 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 3-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
20/03 15:00 Ans Ans 2-6 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
20/03 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-3 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
 Speeldag 19
09/01 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 0-5 FF Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
27/03 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 2-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
27/03 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 1-2 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
27/03 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 4-0 Ans Ans
27/03 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins - FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
27/03 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 3-0 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
 Speeldag 20
16/01 14:30 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 5-0 FF Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
03/04 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-6 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
03/04 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 3-2 FC Barchon FC Barchon
03/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-1 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
03/04 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 4-2 Pontisse Pontisse
03/04 15:00 Ans Ans 3-1 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
 Speeldag 21
23/01 14:30 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 3-2 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
23/01 14:30 FC Barchon FC Barchon 0-5 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
23/01 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 1-0 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
23/01 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 0-2 Ans Ans
23/01 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 5-0 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
24/02 19:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 0-4 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 22
30/01 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
30/01 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
30/01 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux Uitg Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
30/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
30/01 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 1-3 Pontisse Pontisse
30/01 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 5-1 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
 Speeldag 23
06/02 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 1-2 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
06/02 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
06/02 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 2-2 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
06/02 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 5-1 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
06/02 15:00 FC Barchon FC Barchon 0-7 Ans Ans
06/02 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 8-1 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
 Speeldag 24
20/02 15:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 0-8 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
20/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
20/02 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 3-2 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
20/02 15:00 Ans Ans 1-3 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
20/02 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 1-3 Pontisse Pontisse
20/02 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
 Speeldag 25
06/03 13:30 FC Barchon FC Barchon 1-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
06/03 15:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
06/03 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 3-1 Ans Ans
06/03 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 3-1 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
06/03 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 4-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
06/03 15:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 6-0 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
 Speeldag 26
02/09 18:30 MCS Liège MCS Liège 2-1 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
02/09 18:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 3-2 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
02/09 18:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Pontisse Pontisse
02/09 18:30 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 3-2 FC Barchon FC Barchon
02/09 18:30 Ans Ans 1-2 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
02/09 18:30 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 2-1 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
 Speeldag 27
09/09 18:30 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 3-1 Ans Ans
09/09 18:30 FC Barchon FC Barchon 1-0 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
09/09 18:30 Pontisse Pontisse 4-0 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
09/09 18:30 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/09 18:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 4-3 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
09/09 18:30 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 4-3 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
 Speeldag 28
10/04 15:00 Ans Ans 2-2 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
10/04 15:00 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
17/04 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 1-3 Pontisse Pontisse
17/04 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 1-1 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
17/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-0 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
17/04 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 4-4 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
17/04 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 2-1 FC Barchon FC Barchon
 Speeldag 29
17/04 15:00 MCS Liège MCS Liège 0-5 FF Ans Ans
23/04 16:00 Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 3-1 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle
23/04 16:00 Pontisse Pontisse 9-0 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
23/04 16:00 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 1-6 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
23/04 16:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 4-0 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
23/04 16:00 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 3-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Speeldag 30
24/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-0 FF MCS Liège MCS Liège
01/05 15:00 Ans Ans 1-2 Ellas Liège Ellas Liège
01/05 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 2-5 Pontisse Pontisse
01/05 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 5-0 FF Thier a Liege Thier a Liege
01/05 15:00 AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 10-1 FC Bressoux FC Bressoux
01/05 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 4-0 Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège
 Stand G P
1. Pontisse Pontisse 26 69
2. AS Hermalle AS Hermalle 26 53
3. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 26 49
4. URSL Visé URSL Visé 26 47
5. Thier a Liege Thier a Liege 24 46
6. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 25 45
7. FC Bressoux FC Bressoux 25 43
8. Ans Ans 26 36
9. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 25 35
10. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 25 24
11. FC Barchon FC Barchon 26 20
12. Ayyildiz Liège Ayyildiz Liège 25 18
13. Ellas Liège Ellas Liège 26 17
14. MCS Liège MCS Liège 25 10