Word fan! 54

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Luik (1)


 Speeldag 1
28/08 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 4-0 Jehay Jehay
28/08 20:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 3-2 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
29/08 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-0 Rechain Rechain
29/08 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
29/08 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
29/08 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 2-1 Geer Geer
29/08 15:00 Aubel Aubel 1-1 Fizoise Fizoise
 Speeldag 2
31/08 20:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
05/09 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-0 Pontisse Pontisse
05/09 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-1 Kelmis Kelmis
05/09 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-1 Aubel Aubel
05/09 15:00 Rechain Rechain 0-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
05/09 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 3-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
05/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
05/09 15:00 Geer Geer 3-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
05/09 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
 Speeldag 3
11/09 19:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-0 Fizoise Fizoise
11/09 20:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
12/09 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-1 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
12/09 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
12/09 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 5-0 Rechain Rechain
12/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
12/09 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 1-2 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
12/09 15:00 Aubel Aubel 2-0 Geer Geer
 Speeldag 4
19/09 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-0 Aubel Aubel
19/09 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 1-2 Kelmis Kelmis
19/09 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-5 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
19/09 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
19/09 15:00 Geer Geer 3-2 Pontisse Pontisse
19/09 15:00 Rechain Rechain 3-1 Jehay Jehay
19/09 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-1 Malmundaria Malmundaria
19/09 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 3-0 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
 Speeldag 5
25/09 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 2-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
25/09 20:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-3 Geer Geer
26/09 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-2 Rechain Rechain
26/09 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Fizoise Fizoise
26/09 15:00 Aubel Aubel 1-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
26/09 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 2-6 Elsautoise Elsautoise
26/09 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 4-2 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
26/09 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-1 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
 Speeldag 6
03/10 15:00 Geer Geer 0-4 Kelmis Kelmis
03/10 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1-0 Aubel Aubel
03/10 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-1 Jehay Jehay
03/10 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-3 UCE Liège UCE Liège
03/10 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 3-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
03/10 15:00 Rechain Rechain 0-3 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
03/10 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 2-1 Malmundaria Malmundaria
03/10 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 6-0 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 7
09/10 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 4-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
10/10 15:00 Rechain Rechain 0-5 Fizoise Fizoise
10/10 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-3 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
10/10 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
10/10 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-0 Geer Geer
10/10 15:00 Aubel Aubel 1-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
10/10 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
10/10 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 2-2 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
 Speeldag 8
15/10 20:30 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-2 Pontisse Pontisse
16/10 20:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Kelmis Kelmis
17/10 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 0-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
17/10 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-0 Jehay Jehay
17/10 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 5-0 Rechain Rechain
17/10 15:00 Geer Geer 2-3 UCE Liège UCE Liège
17/10 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-0 Aubel Aubel
17/10 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 0-1 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
 Speeldag 9
24/10 14:30 Rechain Rechain 2-0 Geer Geer
24/10 14:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-2 Aubel Aubel
24/10 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 2-4 Malmundaria Malmundaria
24/10 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
24/10 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 3-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
24/10 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis 0-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
24/10 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-0 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
24/10 14:30 Jehay Jehay 2-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Speeldag 10
31/10 14:30 Aubel Aubel 5-0 Pontisse Pontisse
31/10 14:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 0-1 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
31/10 14:30 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-3 Kelmis Kelmis
31/10 14:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
31/10 14:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
31/10 14:30 Geer Geer 0-2 Fizoise Fizoise
31/10 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 3-2 Rechain Rechain
31/10 14:30 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 3-2 Jehay Jehay
 Speeldag 11
06/11 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 1-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
06/11 20:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 4-1 Geer Geer
07/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 1-3 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
07/11 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 2-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
07/11 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
07/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 0-1 Aubel Aubel
07/11 14:30 Rechain Rechain 0-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
07/11 14:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 2-0 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 12
11/11 14:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 1-4 Fizoise Fizoise
11/11 14:30 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-3 UCE Liège UCE Liège
11/11 14:30 Aubel Aubel 4-0 Kelmis Kelmis
11/11 14:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-1 Jehay Jehay
11/11 14:30 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1-1 Rechain Rechain
11/11 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 2-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
11/11 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-0 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
11/11 14:30 Geer Geer 1-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
14/11 14:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 0-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
14/11 14:30 Rechain Rechain 3-3 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
14/11 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 1-1 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
14/11 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 0-1 Malmundaria Malmundaria
14/11 14:30 Geer Geer 1-1 Elsautoise Elsautoise
14/11 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis 6-0 Pontisse Pontisse
14/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 0-1 Aubel Aubel
14/11 14:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 0-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Speeldag 13
21/11 14:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Geer Geer
21/11 14:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-0 Rechain Rechain
21/11 14:30 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 1-3 Kelmis Kelmis
21/11 14:30 Aubel Aubel 3-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
21/11 14:30 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-3 Fizoise Fizoise
21/11 14:30 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 1-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
21/11 14:30 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-4 Elsautoise Elsautoise
21/11 14:30 Pontisse Pontisse 2-5 Jehay Jehay
 Speeldag 14
28/11 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
28/11 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 4-2 Pontisse Pontisse
28/11 14:30 Rechain Rechain 0-1 Aubel Aubel
28/11 14:30 Geer Geer 2-3 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
28/11 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis 3-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
28/11 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 0-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
28/11 14:30 Jehay Jehay 2-3 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
28/11 14:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 0-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
 Speeldag 15
19/12 14:30 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 2-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
19/12 14:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
19/12 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
19/12 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
19/12 14:30 Rechain Rechain 0-0 Kelmis Kelmis
19/12 14:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 4-0 Jehay Jehay
19/12 14:30 Geer Geer 0-0 Aubel Aubel
19/12 14:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 0-0 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 18
30/01 14:30 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 2-2 Malmundaria Malmundaria
30/01 14:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-4 Kelmis Kelmis
30/01 14:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-1 Pontisse Pontisse
30/01 14:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Aubel Aubel
30/01 14:30 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 2-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
30/01 14:30 Geer Geer 0-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
30/01 14:30 Rechain Rechain 0-4 UCE Liège UCE Liège
30/01 14:30 Fizoise Fizoise 2-1 Jehay Jehay
 Speeldag 19
06/02 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-2 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
06/02 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 3-2 Rechain Rechain
06/02 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
06/02 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 2-1 Geer Geer
06/02 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
06/02 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-1 Fizoise Fizoise
 Speeldag 20
13/02 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-0 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
13/02 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-2 UCE Liège UCE Liège
13/02 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 4-4 Rechain Rechain
13/02 15:00 Geer Geer 3-0 Jehay Jehay
13/02 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 0-4 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
13/02 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 6-1 Pontisse Pontisse
13/02 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 0-1 Aubel Aubel
13/02 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-3 Kelmis Kelmis
 Speeldag 22
06/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 0-1 Jehay Jehay
06/03 15:00 Aubel Aubel 1-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
06/03 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-2 Pontisse Pontisse
06/03 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 0-1 Fizoise Fizoise
06/03 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 3-0 Kelmis Kelmis
06/03 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 0-0 UCE Liège UCE Liège
06/03 15:00 Geer Geer 5-1 Rechain Rechain
06/03 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
 Speeldag 23
12/03 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 3-0 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
13/03 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 3-4 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
13/03 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-6 Aubel Aubel
13/03 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
13/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-3 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
13/03 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 0-1 Geer Geer
13/03 15:00 Rechain Rechain 1-3 Elsautoise Elsautoise
13/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-1 Malmundaria Malmundaria
 Speeldag 24
20/03 15:00 Geer Geer 1-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
20/03 15:00 Aubel Aubel 2-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
20/03 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-0 Rechain Rechain
20/03 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-5 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
20/03 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 0-5 UCE Liège UCE Liège
20/03 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 4-1 Jehay Jehay
20/03 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 3-1 Kelmis Kelmis
20/03 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 4-1 Fizoise Fizoise
 Speeldag 25
26/03 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 0-1 Aubel Aubel
27/03 15:00 Jehay Jehay 1-7 Malmundaria Malmundaria
27/03 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
27/03 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-4 Elsautoise Elsautoise
27/03 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 4-0 Geer Geer
27/03 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 1-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
27/03 15:00 Rechain Rechain 2-3 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
27/03 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-0 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 26
01/04 20:30 Malmundaria Malmundaria 5-0 Geer Geer
03/04 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 3-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
03/04 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 1-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
03/04 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 4-1 Jehay Jehay
03/04 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 0-1 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
03/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-4 Rechain Rechain
03/04 15:00 Aubel Aubel 1-0 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
03/04 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 2-3 Fizoise Fizoise
 Speeldag 17
07/04 18:30 Fizoise Fizoise 2-0 Aubel Aubel
07/04 18:30 Rechain Rechain 2-1 Pontisse Pontisse
07/04 18:30 Geer Geer 4-1 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
07/04 18:30 Jehay Jehay 0-3 Kelmis Kelmis
07/04 18:30 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont - Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
07/04 18:30 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-2 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
07/04 19:30 Elsautoise Elsautoise 2-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
07/04 19:30 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 2-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
 Speeldag 27
10/04 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 2-1 UCE Liège UCE Liège
10/04 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 2-5 Fizoise Fizoise
10/04 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-1 Geer Geer
10/04 15:00 Aubel Aubel 8-0 Jehay Jehay
10/04 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
10/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 2-1 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
10/04 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 4-0 Rechain Rechain
10/04 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-5 Kelmis Kelmis
 Speeldag 19
16/04 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-4 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
16/04 15:00 Aubel Aubel 0-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
 Speeldag 16
18/04 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 2-2 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
18/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 0-0 Rechain Rechain
18/04 15:00 Aubel Aubel 0-0 Elsautoise Elsautoise
18/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 4-0 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
18/04 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-0 UCE Liège UCE Liège
18/04 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 4-4 Fizoise Fizoise
18/04 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 0-7 Geer Geer
18/04 18:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-2 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
 Speeldag 21
24/04 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 3-0 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
24/04 15:00 Rechain Rechain 2-1 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
24/04 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-1 Fizoise Fizoise
24/04 15:00 Aubel Aubel 3-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
24/04 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 2-2 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
24/04 15:00 Jehay Jehay 3-4 Elsautoise Elsautoise
24/04 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 3-0 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
24/04 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 5-0 Geer Geer
 Speeldag 28
01/05 15:00 Elsautoise Elsautoise 1-0 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
01/05 15:00 Fizoise Fizoise 2-4 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz
01/05 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis 2-1 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile
01/05 15:00 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 4-1 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps
01/05 15:00 Rechain Rechain 1-0 Malmundaria Malmundaria
01/05 15:00 UCE Liège UCE Liège 1-0 Aubel Aubel
01/05 15:00 Geer Geer 3-3 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont
01/05 15:00 Jehay Jehay 2-1 Pontisse Pontisse
 Speeldag 29
08/05 15:00 Aubel Aubel 2-2 Rechain Rechain
08/05 15:00 FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 3-2 Elsautoise Elsautoise
08/05 15:00 KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 0-2 Beaufays SC Beaufays SC
08/05 15:00 Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 0-6 Geer Geer
08/05 15:00 Pontisse Pontisse 1-5 UCE Liège UCE Liège
08/05 15:00 Malmundaria Malmundaria 1-1 Fizoise Fizoise
08/05 15:00 Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 8-0 Jehay Jehay
08/05 15:00 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 1-2 Kelmis Kelmis
 Stand G P
1. Kelmis Kelmis 30 68
2. Elsautoise Elsautoise 30 59
3. Aubel Aubel 30 54
4. UCE Liège UCE Liège 30 52
5. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 30 51
6. Fizoise Fizoise 30 51
7. Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 29 43
8. Ster Francorchamps Ster Francorchamps 30 43
9. Malmundaria Malmundaria 30 42
10. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 29 39
11. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 30 37
12. Geer Geer 30 37
13. KFC Weywertz KFC Weywertz 30 34
14. Rechain Rechain 30 29
15. Jehay Jehay 30 15
16. Pontisse Pontisse 30 7