Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Luxemburg (2A)


 Speeldag 1
27/08 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 4-1 Chatillon Chatillon
29/08 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
29/08 14:00 Arlon Arlon 0-1 Les Bulles Les Bulles
29/08 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-2 Bleid Bleid
29/08 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-3 L├ęglise L├ęglise
29/08 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 3-0 Vance Vance
29/08 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 0-1 Messancy Messancy
 Speeldag 2
04/09 20:00 Bleid Bleid 2-0 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
04/09 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-1 Tontelange Tontelange
05/09 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
05/09 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-6 Jamoigne Jamoigne
05/09 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-5 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
05/09 15:00 Vance Vance 6-2 Autelbas Autelbas
05/09 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-3 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 3
11/09 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 0-2 Messancy Messancy
11/09 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-1 Arlon Arlon
12/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
12/09 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-3 Bleid Bleid
12/09 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
12/09 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-1 Vance Vance
12/09 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 5-1 Chatillon Chatillon
 Speeldag 4
18/09 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-3 Autelbas Autelbas
18/09 20:00 Arlon Arlon 5-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
18/09 20:30 Vance Vance 0-3 Jamoigne Jamoigne
19/09 15:00 Bleid Bleid 8-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
19/09 15:00 Messancy Messancy 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
19/09 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-2 Tontelange Tontelange
19/09 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-3 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
 Speeldag 5
24/09 20:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-3 Messancy Messancy
25/09 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-4 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
26/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-0 Arlon Arlon
26/09 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 4-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
26/09 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-1 Chatillon Chatillon
26/09 15:00 Vance Vance 2-2 Bleid Bleid
26/09 16:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Speeldag 6
01/10 20:30 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 4-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
02/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-0 Tontelange Tontelange
02/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-1 Vance Vance
03/10 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 6-2 Autelbas Autelbas
03/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 3-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
03/10 15:00 Messancy Messancy 1-0 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
03/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-3 L├ęglise L├ęglise
 Speeldag 7
09/10 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
09/10 20:00 Bleid Bleid 4-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
10/10 15:00 Vance Vance 1-2 Chatillon Chatillon
10/10 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
10/10 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 2-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
10/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-5 Messancy Messancy
10/10 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 1-5 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 8
16/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 0-4 Autelbas Autelbas
16/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-3 Jamoigne Jamoigne
16/10 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 2-0 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
17/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-1 Tontelange Tontelange
17/10 15:00 Messancy Messancy 6-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
17/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-0 Bleid Bleid
17/10 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-4 Vance Vance
 Speeldag 9
23/10 20:00 Bleid Bleid 4-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
23/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 7-0 Chatillon Chatillon
23/10 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 5-1 Tontelange Tontelange
24/10 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 3-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-4 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
24/10 15:00 Vance Vance 0-2 Messancy Messancy
24/10 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-0 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 10
30/10 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-3 Vance Vance
30/10 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 3-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
31/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-2 Autelbas Autelbas
31/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
31/10 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
31/10 15:00 Messancy Messancy 3-1 Bleid Bleid
31/10 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-0 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
 Speeldag 11
06/11 19:30 Bleid Bleid 3-0 Arlon Arlon
06/11 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 5-2 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
06/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-5 Messancy Messancy
07/11 14:30 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
07/11 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 4-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
07/11 15:00 Vance Vance 4-3 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
07/11 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-3 Tontelange Tontelange
 Speeldag 12
12/11 20:30 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-4 Bleid Bleid
14/11 14:30 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 3-0 Autelbas Autelbas
14/11 14:30 Arlon Arlon 1-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
14/11 14:30 Jamoigne Jamoigne 5-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
14/11 14:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Vance Vance
14/11 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-0 Chatillon Chatillon
14/11 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 3-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
 Speeldag 13
20/11 20:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-5 Jamoigne Jamoigne
20/11 20:00 Bleid Bleid 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
20/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-2 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
21/11 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 1-5 Arlon Arlon
21/11 14:30 L├ęglise L├ęglise 2-1 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
21/11 14:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-9 Messancy Messancy
21/11 15:00 Vance Vance 3-0 Tontelange Tontelange
 Speeldag 15
05/02 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 8-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
05/02 20:00 Bleid Bleid 1-2 Tontelange Tontelange
06/02 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 4-1 Autelbas Autelbas
06/02 15:00 Messancy Messancy 3-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
06/02 15:00 Vance Vance 0-4 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
 Speeldag 16
12/02 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 4-2 Vance Vance
12/02 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 1-1 Arlon Arlon
12/02 20:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-9 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
13/02 13:45 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-3 Messancy Messancy
13/02 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 4-0 Chatillon Chatillon
13/02 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-2 Bleid Bleid
13/02 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
 Speeldag 18
26/02 19:30 Vance Vance 1-6 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
26/02 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-2 Bleid Bleid
27/02 13:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-4 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
27/02 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 0-0 Messancy Messancy
27/02 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-1 Les Bulles Les Bulles
27/02 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-4 Chatillon Chatillon
27/02 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 3-1 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 19
05/03 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 1-0 Bleid Bleid
05/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-2 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
06/03 13:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
06/03 15:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 2-3 Tontelange Tontelange
06/03 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-0 FF Autelbas Autelbas
06/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 1-1 Vance Vance
06/03 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 2-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
 Speeldag 20
12/03 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-4 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
12/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 2-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
12/03 20:00 Bleid Bleid 10-1 Autelbas Autelbas
13/03 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 1-0 Tontelange Tontelange
13/03 15:00 Vance Vance 4-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
13/03 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
 Speeldag 21
19/03 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
19/03 20:00 Bleid Bleid 7-0 Chatillon Chatillon
19/03 20:00 Vance Vance 3-0 Les Bulles Les Bulles
20/03 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 2-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
20/03 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-4 Arlon Arlon
20/03 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 3-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
20/03 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-2 Messancy Messancy
 Speeldag 22
26/03 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 5-0 FF Autelbas Autelbas
26/03 20:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
27/03 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-2 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
27/03 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 0-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
27/03 15:00 Messancy Messancy 7-1 Vance Vance
27/03 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-4 Bleid Bleid
27/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Speeldag 23
02/04 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 5-2 Chatillon Chatillon
02/04 20:00 Bleid Bleid 3-4 Messancy Messancy
02/04 20:00 Vance Vance 1-4 Arlon Arlon
03/04 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 8-1 Les Bulles Les Bulles
03/04 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 0-3 Tontelange Tontelange
03/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-10 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
03/04 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 3-3 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
 Speeldag 15
06/04 18:30 Chatillon Chatillon 2-5 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
 Speeldag 24
09/04 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 4-1 Vance Vance
10/04 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
10/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon - Bleid Bleid
10/04 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 0-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
10/04 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 6-0 Autelbas Autelbas
10/04 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
10/04 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-2 Chatillon Chatillon
 Speeldag 15
13/04 18:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-1 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 17
16/04 14:00 Arlon Arlon 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
16/04 18:00 Bleid Bleid 2-1 Vance Vance
16/04 18:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-0 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
16/04 18:00 Messancy Messancy 4-0 Tontelange Tontelange
16/04 18:00 Chatillon Chatillon 8-0 Autelbas Autelbas
16/04 20:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 3-3 Jamoigne Jamoigne
16/04 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
 Speeldag 14
18/04 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
18/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon 0-2 Messancy Messancy
18/04 15:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 4-1 Les Bulles Les Bulles
18/04 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 7-0 Chatillon Chatillon
18/04 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 1-2 Bleid Bleid
18/04 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
18/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-6 Vance Vance
 Speeldag 25
24/04 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-2 Arlon Arlon
24/04 15:00 Bleid Bleid 3-1 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille
24/04 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-6 Tontelange Tontelange
24/04 15:00 Vance Vance 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/04 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
24/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-5 FF ST L├ęger ST L├ęger
24/04 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-2 Messancy Messancy
 Speeldag 26
01/05 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Bleid Bleid
01/05 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-0 FF Les Bulles Les Bulles
01/05 15:00 ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 3-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
01/05 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 4-1 Vance Vance
01/05 15:00 Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 4-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
01/05 15:00 Arlon Arlon 1-2 Chatillon Chatillon
01/05 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 5-0 FF Autelbas Autelbas
 Stand G P
1. Messancy Messancy 26 76
2. Bleid Bleid 25 57
3. Jamoigne Jamoigne 26 55
4. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 26 51
5. Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 26 43
6. Tontelange Tontelange 26 37
7. ST L├ęger ST L├ęger 26 37
8. Vance Vance 26 29
9. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 26 28
10. Chatillon Chatillon 26 27
11. Les Bulles Les Bulles 26 26
12. Arlon Arlon 25 25
13. L├ęglise L├ęglise 26 23
14. Autelbas Autelbas 26 4