Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Luxemburg (3D)


 Speeldag 1
26/08 20:00 Assenois Assenois 6-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
27/08 14:30 Champlon Champlon 4-0 Namoussart Namoussart
27/08 15:00 Witry Witry 2-0 Bourcy Bourcy
27/08 15:00 Bras Bras 1-7 US Givry US Givry
27/08 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 6-0 Cobreville Cobreville
27/08 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 5-3 STE Ode STE Ode
26/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
 Speeldag 2
03/09 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 1-1 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
03/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-2 Assenois Assenois
03/09 15:00 US Givry US Givry 1-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-2 Champlon Champlon
03/09 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-4 Witry Witry
03/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-4 Bras Bras
03/09 15:00 STE Ode STE Ode 3-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Speeldag 3
09/09 20:00 Assenois Assenois 7-0 Cobreville Cobreville
10/09 14:30 Champlon Champlon 1-2 STE Ode STE Ode
10/09 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 2-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
10/09 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
10/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
10/09 15:00 Witry Witry 2-1 US Givry US Givry
10/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-2 Namoussart Namoussart
 Speeldag 4
16/09 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 2-4 Assenois Assenois
17/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-5 Bras Bras
17/09 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-5 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
17/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-4 Witry Witry
17/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-0 Champlon Champlon
17/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
17/09 15:00 US Givry US Givry 5-2 Bourcy Bourcy
 Speeldag 5
23/09 20:00 Assenois Assenois 2-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/09 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
24/09 15:00 Witry Witry 0-1 Namoussart Namoussart
24/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-1 Cobreville Cobreville
24/09 15:00 Bras Bras 5-1 STE Ode STE Ode
24/09 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 1-1 Champlon Champlon
24/09 16:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-6 US Givry US Givry
 Speeldag 6
30/09 20:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-3 L├ęglise L├ęglise
30/09 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/10 14:30 Champlon Champlon 1-2 Assenois Assenois
01/10 15:00 US Givry US Givry 0-1 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
01/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-1 Witry Witry
01/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-1 Bras Bras
01/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-2 Bourcy Bourcy
 Speeldag 7
08/10 15:00 US Givry US Givry 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/10 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 1-3 Assenois Assenois
08/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
08/10 15:00 Witry Witry 4-2 STE Ode STE Ode
08/10 15:00 Bras Bras 6-2 Champlon Champlon
08/10 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 3-1 Cobreville Cobreville
01/05 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 3-2 Namoussart Namoussart
 Speeldag 8
14/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 0-0 Bras Bras
14/10 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 2-0 Bourcy Bourcy
15/10 14:30 Champlon Champlon 0-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
15/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-5 US Givry US Givry
15/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-8 L├ęglise L├ęglise
15/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-3 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
15/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-0 Witry Witry
 Speeldag 9
22/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-0 Namoussart Namoussart
22/10 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 0-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
22/10 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-1 STE Ode STE Ode
22/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-4 Assenois Assenois
22/10 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 5-1 Bras Bras
22/10 15:00 US Givry US Givry 11-0 Cobreville Cobreville
22/10 15:00 Witry Witry 4-1 Champlon Champlon
 Speeldag 10
28/10 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-3 US Givry US Givry
28/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 2-1 Witry Witry
29/10 14:30 Champlon Champlon 1-4 Bourcy Bourcy
29/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-7 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
29/10 15:00 Bras Bras 4-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
29/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-2 L├ęglise L├ęglise
29/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-7 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Speeldag 11
05/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 5-2 Cobreville Cobreville
05/11 14:30 Bourcy Bourcy 1-1 Assenois Assenois
05/11 14:30 US Givry US Givry 0-5 ST Pierre ST Pierre
05/11 14:30 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 9-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
05/11 14:30 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-4 Champlon Champlon
05/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-6 STE Ode STE Ode
05/11 15:00 Witry Witry 1-4 Bras Bras
 Speeldag 12
11/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 2-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
12/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-3 Witry Witry
12/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
12/11 14:30 Bras Bras 1-0 Bourcy Bourcy
12/11 14:30 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 5-0 Cobreville Cobreville
24/04 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-0 Namoussart Namoussart
06/05 15:00 Champlon Champlon 3-6 US Givry US Givry
 Speeldag 13
19/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-5 Champlon Champlon
19/11 14:30 L├ęglise L├ęglise 2-3 Bras Bras
19/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 0-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
19/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 0-3 STE Ode STE Ode
19/11 14:30 US Givry US Givry 3-2 Assenois Assenois
19/11 14:30 Bourcy Bourcy 4-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
19/11 15:00 Witry Witry 0-1 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
 Speeldag 14
27/08 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 3-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
25/11 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 1-3 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
26/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 3-3 Champlon Champlon
26/11 14:30 Bourcy Bourcy 3-1 Witry Witry
26/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-4 Assenois Assenois
26/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 0-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/04 19:00 US Givry US Givry 1-0 Bras Bras
 Speeldag 15
31/03 15:00 Witry Witry 0-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
31/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-3 US Givry US Givry
31/03 15:00 Bras Bras 3-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
31/03 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Namoussart Namoussart
31/03 16:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 4-0 Bourcy Bourcy
31/03 16:00 Champlon Champlon 6-2 Cobreville Cobreville
31/03 17:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-1 STE Ode STE Ode
 Speeldag 16
02/04 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 5-1 Bourcy Bourcy
02/04 15:00 US Givry US Givry 3-2 Witry Witry
02/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-5 Assenois Assenois
02/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-7 Bras Bras
02/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
02/04 15:00 STE Ode STE Ode 5-3 Champlon Champlon
02/04 16:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-3 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
 Speeldag 17
14/04 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-1 STE Ode STE Ode
14/04 20:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 3-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
14/04 20:30 Bourcy Bourcy 0-1 US Givry US Givry
15/04 14:30 Champlon Champlon 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
15/04 15:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
15/04 15:00 Bras Bras 9-0 Cobreville Cobreville
15/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-2 Namoussart Namoussart
 Speeldag 18
21/04 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-4 Bras Bras
22/04 14:30 Champlon Champlon 2-2 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
22/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
22/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-5 Bourcy Bourcy
22/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-2 Witry Witry
22/04 15:00 US Givry US Givry 6-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
22/04 16:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-1 Assenois Assenois
 Speeldag 19
27/04 20:30 Witry Witry 4-1 Cobreville Cobreville
28/04 20:00 Assenois Assenois 4-1 Champlon Champlon
29/04 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 1-1 US Givry US Givry
29/04 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 9-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
29/04 15:00 Bras Bras 0-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
29/04 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 2-2 Namoussart Namoussart
29/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-9 STE Ode STE Ode
 Speeldag 20
08/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-3 L├ęglise L├ęglise
01/05 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-5 Bourcy Bourcy
01/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-2 US Givry US Givry
01/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 6-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/05 15:00 Champlon Champlon 2-4 Bras Bras
01/05 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
01/05 15:00 STE Ode STE Ode 0-0 Witry Witry
 Speeldag 21
09/03 20:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
10/03 20:00 Bourcy Bourcy 1-3 STE Ode STE Ode
11/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-5 Champlon Champlon
11/03 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 0-4 Cobreville Cobreville
11/03 15:00 Witry Witry 0-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
11/03 15:00 Bras Bras 0-1 Assenois Assenois
11/03 15:00 US Givry US Givry 3-0 Namoussart Namoussart
 Speeldag 22
17/03 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 2-1 L├ęglise L├ęglise
17/03 20:00 Assenois Assenois 6-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
18/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
18/03 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
18/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-2 Bourcy Bourcy
17/04 20:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-1 US Givry US Givry
18/04 20:00 Champlon Champlon 5-2 Witry Witry
 Speeldag 23
24/03 20:00 Witry Witry 1-1 Assenois Assenois
25/03 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 3-0 Namoussart Namoussart
25/03 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
25/03 15:00 US Givry US Givry 0-3 STE Ode STE Ode
25/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-4 Bras Bras
25/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-0 Cobreville Cobreville
25/03 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 4-1 Champlon Champlon
 Speeldag 24
06/04 20:30 Assenois Assenois 4-0 Bourcy Bourcy
07/04 20:00 STE Ode STE Ode 5-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/04 14:30 Champlon Champlon 5-4 L├ęglise L├ęglise
08/04 15:00 Bras Bras 0-3 Witry Witry
08/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-4 US Givry US Givry
08/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-5 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
08/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-6 Namoussart Namoussart
 Speeldag 25
10/04 20:00 US Givry US Givry 4-1 Champlon Champlon
05/05 20:00 Witry Witry 4-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/05 15:00 Bourcy Bourcy 2-3 Bras Bras
06/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-6 ST Pierre ST Pierre
06/05 15:00 L├ęglise L├ęglise 2-1 Assenois Assenois
06/05 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-4 STE Ode STE Ode
06/05 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-4 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure
 Speeldag 26
13/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Namoussart Namoussart
13/05 15:00 Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 2-1 Witry Witry
13/05 15:00 Bras Bras 4-0 L├ęglise L├ęglise
13/05 15:00 Champlon Champlon 3-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
13/05 15:00 STE Ode STE Ode 3-2 Cobreville Cobreville
13/05 15:00 Assenois Assenois 5-0 US Givry US Givry
13/05 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-5 Bourcy Bourcy
 Stand G P
1. Assenois Assenois 26 61
2. Vaux-sur-Sure Vaux-sur-Sure 26 59
3. US Givry US Givry 26 57
4. Bras Bras 26 56
5. STE Ode STE Ode 26 51
6. ST Pierre ST Pierre 26 51
7. Witry Witry 26 39
8. Bourcy Bourcy 26 32
9. L├ęglise L├ęglise 26 30
10. Champlon Champlon 26 29
11. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 26 22
12. Namoussart Namoussart 26 20
13. Neufchateau Neufchateau 26 12
14. Cobreville Cobreville 26 3