Word fan! 1

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Luxemburg (3F)


 Speeldag 1
25/08 20:30 Houffalize Houffalize 6-1 Bonnerue Bonnerue
26/08 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 8-3 Salmchateau Salmchateau
26/08 20:00 Regné Regné 4-1 Lierneux Lierneux
26/08 20:30 Gouvy Gouvy 2-1 Vecmont Vecmont
27/08 15:00 Montleban Montleban 5-4 Bovigny Bovigny
27/08 15:00 Ortho Ortho 0-3 Tavigny Tavigny
 Speeldag 2
01/09 20:00 Tavigny Tavigny 2-4 Gouvy Gouvy
02/09 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 0-5 Houffalize Houffalize
03/09 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-0 Regné Regné
03/09 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-3 Montleban Montleban
03/09 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 0-4 Halthier Halthier
03/09 16:00 Lierneux Lierneux 2-4 Ortho Ortho
 Speeldag 3
09/09 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-0 Regné Regné
09/09 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 8-0 Lierneux Lierneux
09/09 20:30 Houffalize Houffalize 5-0 Vecmont Vecmont
10/09 14:30 Halthier Halthier 5-2 Bovigny Bovigny
10/09 15:00 Ortho Ortho 1-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
10/09 15:00 Montleban Montleban 0-4 Tavigny Tavigny
 Speeldag 4
16/09 20:00 Regné Regné 2-1 Ortho Ortho
17/09 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 1-1 Montleban Montleban
17/09 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 1-2 Halthier Halthier
17/09 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 0-3 Berismenil Berismenil
17/09 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-2 Gouvy Gouvy
17/09 15:00 Tavigny Tavigny 1-3 Houffalize Houffalize
 Speeldag 5
23/09 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 7-1 Lierneux Lierneux
23/09 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-1 Ortho Ortho
23/09 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 4-1 Regné Regné
24/09 14:30 Halthier Halthier 2-1 Tavigny Tavigny
24/09 15:00 Montleban Montleban 4-2 Salmchateau Salmchateau
24/09 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 1-0 Bovigny Bovigny
 Speeldag 6
30/09 20:00 Regné Regné - Montleban Montleban
30/09 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 0-2 Berismenil Berismenil
01/10 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 0-2 Halthier Halthier
01/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-3 Bonnerue Bonnerue
01/10 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-5 Houffalize Houffalize
01/10 15:00 Ortho Ortho 0-0 Gouvy Gouvy
 Speeldag 7
07/10 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-0 Gouvy Gouvy
07/10 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 0-1 Regné Regné
08/10 14:30 Halthier Halthier 6-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
08/10 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 2-3 Tavigny Tavigny
08/10 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 3-4 Vecmont Vecmont
08/10 15:00 Montleban Montleban 4-2 Ortho Ortho
 Speeldag 8
14/10 20:00 Regné Regné 1-0 Halthier Halthier
14/10 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 5-3 Montleban Montleban
15/10 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 2-1 Bonnerue Bonnerue
15/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-0 Berismenil Berismenil
15/10 15:00 Ortho Ortho 2-6 Houffalize Houffalize
15/10 15:00 Tavigny Tavigny 3-0 Bovigny Bovigny
 Speeldag 9
21/10 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 4-0 Lierneux Lierneux
21/10 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-0 Montleban Montleban
21/10 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 6-0 Gouvy Gouvy
22/10 14:30 Halthier Halthier 2-1 Ortho Ortho
22/10 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 3-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
22/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 6-2 Tavigny Tavigny
 Speeldag 10
28/10 20:00 Regné Regné 1-1 Bonnerue Bonnerue
28/10 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 0-4 Halthier Halthier
28/10 20:00 Tavigny Tavigny 2-2 Berismenil Berismenil
29/10 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 0-6 Vecmont Vecmont
29/10 15:00 Montleban Montleban 3-5 Houffalize Houffalize
29/10 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 3-3 Bovigny Bovigny
 Speeldag 11
04/11 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 0-2 Houffalize Houffalize
05/11 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 2-2 Salmchateau Salmchateau
05/11 14:30 Bonnerue Bonnerue 1-0 Ortho Ortho
05/11 14:30 Bovigny Bovigny 3-5 Regné Regné
05/11 14:30 Halthier Halthier 3-3 Montleban Montleban
05/11 14:30 Tavigny Tavigny 2-1 Lierneux Lierneux
 Speeldag 12
11/11 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 7-0 Lierneux Lierneux
11/11 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 5-4 Halthier Halthier
11/11 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 3-2 Bonnerue Bonnerue
11/11 20:30 Regné Regné Uitg Vecmont Vecmont
12/11 14:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 3-5 Tavigny Tavigny
24/04 19:00 Ortho Ortho 2-2 Bovigny Bovigny
 Speeldag 13
19/11 14:00 Lierneux Lierneux 2-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
19/11 14:30 Bonnerue Bonnerue 2-1 Montleban Montleban
19/11 14:30 Bovigny Bovigny 7-5 Gouvy Gouvy
19/11 14:30 Tavigny Tavigny 4-1 Regné Regné
19/11 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 4-1 Ortho Ortho
19/11 14:30 Halthier Halthier 0-5 Berismenil Berismenil
 Speeldag 14
26/11 14:00 Lierneux Lierneux 3-2 Regné Regné
26/11 14:30 Bovigny Bovigny 3-3 Montleban Montleban
26/11 14:30 Tavigny Tavigny 6-0 Ortho Ortho
26/11 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 4-2 Gouvy Gouvy
26/11 14:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 0-4 Berismenil Berismenil
26/11 14:30 Bonnerue Bonnerue 1-4 Houffalize Houffalize
 Speeldag 15
02/12 20:00 Regné Regné 4-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
31/03 13:30 Halthier Halthier 3-1 Bonnerue Bonnerue
31/03 15:00 Montleban Montleban 2-4 Vecmont Vecmont
31/03 15:00 Gouvy Gouvy 2-3 Tavigny Tavigny
31/03 18:00 Ortho Ortho 4-1 Lierneux Lierneux
31/03 18:00 Houffalize Houffalize 6-1 Bovigny Bovigny
 Speeldag 16
09/12 20:00 Regné Regné 1-4 Berismenil Berismenil
02/04 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-2 Ortho Ortho
02/04 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 3-4 Halthier Halthier
02/04 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 1-4 Houffalize Houffalize
02/04 15:00 Tavigny Tavigny 3-0 Montleban Montleban
02/04 15:30 Lierneux Lierneux 0-4 Gouvy Gouvy
 Speeldag 17
10/02 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-2 Bonnerue Bonnerue
11/02 15:00 Ortho Ortho 0-2 Regné Regné
14/04 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 2-0 Tavigny Tavigny
14/04 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 3-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
15/04 14:30 Halthier Halthier 2-2 Vecmont Vecmont
15/04 15:00 Montleban Montleban 2-0 Lierneux Lierneux
 Speeldag 18
17/02 20:00 Regné Regné 3-3 Gouvy Gouvy
18/02 15:00 Ortho Ortho 2-2 Berismenil Berismenil
22/04 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 0-8 Houffalize Houffalize
22/04 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 2-4 Bonnerue Bonnerue
22/04 15:00 Tavigny Tavigny 1-3 Halthier Halthier
22/04 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 4-1 Montleban Montleban
 Speeldag 19
24/02 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-0 Bovigny Bovigny
25/02 15:00 Montleban Montleban 4-2 Regné Regné
28/04 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 5-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
28/04 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 4-2 Ortho Ortho
29/04 14:30 Halthier Halthier 2-0 Lierneux Lierneux
29/04 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 0-2 Vecmont Vecmont
 Speeldag 20
03/03 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 1-1 Berismenil Berismenil
03/03 20:00 Regné Regné 1-1 Houffalize Houffalize
01/05 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 11-4 Bovigny Bovigny
01/05 15:00 Ortho Ortho 5-0 Montleban Montleban
01/05 17:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-0 Halthier Halthier
02/05 20:00 Tavigny Tavigny 2-3 Bonnerue Bonnerue
 Speeldag 21
09/03 20:30 Houffalize Houffalize 4-2 Ortho Ortho
10/03 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-4 Vecmont Vecmont
11/03 14:30 Halthier Halthier 3-0 Regné Regné
11/03 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 3-2 Tavigny Tavigny
11/03 15:00 Montleban Montleban 3-3 Gouvy Gouvy
11/03 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 1-1 Lierneux Lierneux
 Speeldag 22
17/03 20:00 Gouvy Gouvy 5-9 Houffalize Houffalize
18/03 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 4-3 Bonnerue Bonnerue
18/03 15:00 Ortho Ortho 0-4 Halthier Halthier
18/03 15:00 Montleban Montleban Uitg Berismenil Berismenil
17/04 19:00 Lierneux Lierneux 2-2 Bovigny Bovigny
17/04 20:00 Tavigny Tavigny 1-3 Vecmont Vecmont
 Speeldag 23
24/03 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-2 Tavigny Tavigny
24/03 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 5-1 Montleban Montleban
25/03 14:30 Halthier Halthier 3-2 Gouvy Gouvy
25/03 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-2 Lierneux Lierneux
25/03 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 1-4 Regné Regné
25/03 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 5-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Speeldag 24
07/04 20:00 Regné Regné 6-0 Bovigny Bovigny
07/04 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 3-1 Berismenil Berismenil
08/04 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 1-3 Tavigny Tavigny
08/04 15:00 Montleban Montleban 6-3 Halthier Halthier
08/04 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 0-3 Vecmont Vecmont
08/04 15:00 Ortho Ortho 0-2 Bonnerue Bonnerue
 Speeldag 25
15/04 14:30 Lierneux Lierneux 2-4 Berismenil Berismenil
15/04 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 5-1 Regné Regné
06/05 15:00 Halthier Halthier 4-1 Houffalize Houffalize
06/05 15:00 Tavigny Tavigny 1-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
06/05 15:00 Bonnerue Bonnerue 2-4 Gouvy Gouvy
06/05 15:00 Bovigny Bovigny 2-5 Ortho Ortho
 Speeldag 26
21/04 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-1 Halthier Halthier
21/04 20:00 Regné Regné 2-0 Tavigny Tavigny
13/05 14:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-2 Lierneux Lierneux
13/05 15:00 Ortho Ortho 2-2 Vecmont Vecmont
13/05 15:00 Montleban Montleban 2-1 Bonnerue Bonnerue
13/05 15:00 Gouvy Gouvy 9-0 Bovigny Bovigny
 Stand G P
1. Houffalize Houffalize 24 64
2. Halthier Halthier 24 50
3. Berismenil Berismenil 23 47
4. Vecmont Vecmont 23 44
5. Gouvy Gouvy 24 40
6. Tavigny Tavigny 24 38
7. Regné Regné 22 33
8. Bonnerue Bonnerue 24 27
9. Montleban Montleban 22 26
10. Ortho Ortho 24 20
11. Bovigny Bovigny 24 16
12. Lierneux Lierneux 24 16
13. Salmchateau Salmchateau 24 15