Word fan! 14

Kalender Namen (2B)

Stand Namen (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Meux FC Meux 15 37 12 1 2 50-15 35 W V W W W
2. Ligny Ligny 15 29 9 2 4 37-23 14 W V W W G
3. Arquet FC Arquet FC 15 29 8 5 2 28-17 11 W V W G W
4. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 16 28 8 4 4 40-33 7 W W W G V
5. Naninne Naninne 16 24 6 6 4 22-24 -2 V W W G W
6. Gembloux Gembloux 15 23 7 2 6 36-26 10 W W V G V
7. Taminoise Taminoise 15 23 7 2 6 38-35 3 V W V V W
8. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 15 22 7 1 7 23-19 4 G W W W W
9. RCS Schaltin RCS Schaltin 15 21 5 6 4 21-26 -5 V G W V G
10. Bossière Bossière 15 19 4 7 4 32-28 4 G G G G V
11. Aischoise Aischoise 15 15 4 3 8 22-33 -11 V V V W W
12. Floreffe Floreffe 14 14 4 2 8 25-27 -2 V V G V V
13. Loyers Loyers 15 13 3 4 8 17-22 -5 G G V V V
14. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 15 11 2 5 8 17-44 -27 V V V G V
15. Achène Achène 14 5 1 2 11 18-53 -35 V V V V V
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Meux FC Meux 7 21 7 0 0 31-7 24 W W W W W
2. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 9 16 5 1 3 22-18 4 W V W W V
3. Ligny Ligny 6 15 5 0 1 18-4 14 W W V W W
4. Naninne Naninne 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 G V W W W
5. RCS Schaltin RCS Schaltin 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 V V G W G
6. Gembloux Gembloux 7 10 3 1 3 19-12 7 W W W V V
7. Bossière Bossière 8 10 2 4 2 17-16 1 G W G G V
8. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 7 9 3 0 4 9-6 3 V V W W W
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 7 9 2 3 2 10-11 -1 G V G V G
10. Floreffe Floreffe 9 8 2 2 5 15-17 -2 W V G V V
11. Taminoise Taminoise 7 7 2 1 4 16-18 -2 G V W V V
12. Loyers Loyers 8 7 2 1 5 9-11 -2 V W G V V
13. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 7 7 1 4 2 7-17 -10 G G V V G
14. Aischoise Aischoise 6 5 1 2 3 12-18 -6 V G V V W
15. Achène Achène 8 4 1 1 6 14-29 -15 W V V V V
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Arquet FC Arquet FC 8 20 6 2 0 18-6 12 W W W W W
2. FC Meux FC Meux 8 16 5 1 2 19-8 11 W W V W W
3. Taminoise Taminoise 8 16 5 1 2 22-17 5 G V W V W
4. Ligny Ligny 9 14 4 2 3 19-19 0 G W V W G
5. Gembloux Gembloux 8 13 4 1 3 17-14 3 W W V W G
6. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 8 13 4 1 3 14-13 1 V V G W W
7. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 7 12 3 3 1 18-15 3 W G V W G
8. Naninne Naninne 8 12 3 3 2 11-14 -3 W V V G W
9. Aischoise Aischoise 9 10 3 1 5 10-15 -5 V V V V W
10. Bossière Bossière 7 9 2 3 2 15-12 3 V W W G G
11. RCS Schaltin RCS Schaltin 7 9 2 3 2 10-16 -6 G G W W V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 5 6 2 0 3 10-10 0 V V W W V
13. Loyers Loyers 7 6 1 3 3 8-11 -3 G V W G V
14. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 8 4 1 1 6 10-27 -17 V W V V V
15. Achène Achène 6 1 0 1 5 4-24 -20 G V V V V
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0