Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eghezee Eghezee 5 15 5 0 0 21-6 15 W W W W W
2. Emines Emines 5 12 4 0 1 24-7 17 W W W V W
3. Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 5 12 4 0 1 11-5 6 V W W W W
4. Sauveniere Sauveniere 5 12 4 0 1 12-7 5 W W V W W
5. Fernelmont Fernelmont 3 7 2 1 0 7-1 6 W W G
6. Jambes Jambes 5 7 2 1 2 17-16 1 V W G W V
7. Taviers Taviers 5 7 2 1 2 13-12 1 V V W W G
8. ST-Germain ST-Germain 3 6 2 0 1 14-5 9 W V W
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 4 6 2 0 2 8-6 2 V W V W
10. Rhisnes Rhisnes 5 6 2 0 3 10-14 -4 V W V W V
11. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 5 4 1 1 3 11-21 -10 G V W V V
12. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 4 1 0 1 3 10-20 -10 G V V V
13. Petit Waret Petit Waret 5 1 0 1 4 8-19 -11 G V V V V
14. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 5 1 0 1 4 3-16 -13 V V V V G
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 4 1 0 1 3 7-21 -14 G V V V
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Emines Emines 3 9 3 0 0 15-2 13 W W W
2. Eghezee Eghezee 3 9 3 0 0 13-3 10 W W W
3. ST-Germain ST-Germain 2 6 2 0 0 13-2 11 W W
4. Jambes Jambes 2 6 2 0 0 14-5 9 W W
5. Arquet FC Arquet FC 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6 W W
6. Rhisnes Rhisnes 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4 W W
7. Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 V W W
8. Sauveniere Sauveniere 3 6 2 0 1 9-7 2 W V W
9. Fernelmont Fernelmont 2 4 1 1 0 4-0 4 W G
10. Taviers Taviers 3 4 1 1 1 7-7 0 V W G
11. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 0 G
12. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 2 1 0 1 1 7-9 -2 G V
13. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4 V V
15. Petit Waret Petit Waret 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4 V V
16. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 2 0 0 0 2 0-7 -7 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eghezee Eghezee 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5 W W
2. Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4 W W
3. Sauveniere Sauveniere 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3 W W
4. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 3 4 1 1 1 9-15 -6 G W V
5. Emines Emines 2 3 1 0 1 9-5 4 W V
6. Fernelmont Fernelmont 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 W
7. Taviers Taviers 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1 V W
8. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 3 1 0 1 2 3-9 -6 V V G
9. Petit Waret Petit Waret 3 1 0 1 2 6-13 -7 G V V
10. Jambes Jambes 3 1 0 1 2 3-11 -8 V G V
11. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. ST-Germain ST-Germain 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 V
13. Arquet FC Arquet FC 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4 V V
14. Rhisnes Rhisnes 3 0 0 0 3 3-11 -8 V V V
15. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 2 0 0 0 2 3-11 -8 V V
16. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 3 0 0 0 3 3-17 -14 V V V