Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Petit Waret Petit Waret 29 76 24 4 1 124-22 102 W G W G W
2. Fernelmont Fernelmont 29 67 21 4 4 137-41 96 W W V W V
3. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 29 65 20 5 4 111-62 49 G W G G G
4. Namèche Namèche 30 62 19 5 6 113-64 49 W W W G W
5. Jambes Jambes 29 60 18 6 5 100-58 42 W W G W G
6. Wartet Wartet 29 47 15 2 12 86-67 19 W W W W W
7. Haltinne Haltinne 29 40 12 4 13 77-98 -21 G W V W W
8. Bonneville Bonneville 29 38 12 2 15 64-82 -18 V W V V V
9. Belgrade Belgrade 29 35 10 5 14 58-85 -27 W V G V W
10. Eghezee Eghezee 30 32 10 2 18 64-91 -27 V W G W V
11. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 29 30 9 3 17 66-88 -22 V V G W V
12. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 29 30 10 0 19 58-84 -26 V W V V V
13. Ohey Ohey 29 23 7 2 20 62-117 -55 V V V V V
14. Taviers Taviers 29 20 5 5 19 52-120 -68 W V V G W
15. Gesves Gesves 29 16 4 4 21 51-119 -68 V V V V V
16. Sclayn Sclayn 17 13 4 1 12 29-54 -25 W V W V W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Petit Waret Petit Waret 14 37 12 1 1 68-13 55 W W W W W
2. Fernelmont Fernelmont 15 32 10 2 3 71-23 48 V W W V V
3. Namèche Namèche 15 32 9 5 1 60-25 35 W W W W G
4. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 14 30 9 3 2 50-30 20 W V G G G
5. Wartet Wartet 15 28 9 1 5 53-36 17 W W V W W
6. Jambes Jambes 14 27 8 3 3 52-36 16 G W W W G
7. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 15 21 7 0 8 34-44 -10 V V V V V
8. Eghezee Eghezee 15 19 6 1 8 35-42 -7 W V W V W
9. Bonneville Bonneville 15 19 6 1 8 29-43 -14 W W W V V
10. Haltinne Haltinne 14 16 5 1 8 31-50 -19 V V W V W
11. Belgrade Belgrade 14 13 3 4 7 23-29 -6 V W W G V
12. Ohey Ohey 15 13 4 1 10 41-65 -24 W V V V V
13. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 14 12 4 0 10 26-45 -19 W V V V W
14. Gesves Gesves 15 11 3 2 10 29-55 -26 V V V V V
15. Taviers Taviers 15 11 3 2 10 24-51 -27 V W W V G
16. Sclayn Sclayn 8 3 1 0 7 12-27 -15 V V V V W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Petit Waret Petit Waret 15 39 12 3 0 56-9 47 W W W G G
2. Fernelmont Fernelmont 14 35 11 2 1 66-18 48 V W W W W
3. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 15 35 11 2 2 61-32 29 W W V W G
4. Jambes Jambes 15 33 10 3 2 48-22 26 W W W W G
5. Namèche Namèche 15 30 10 0 5 53-39 14 W W W W W
6. Haltinne Haltinne 15 24 7 3 5 46-48 -2 W V V G W
7. Belgrade Belgrade 15 22 7 1 7 35-56 -21 V W V V W
8. Wartet Wartet 14 19 6 1 7 33-31 2 V V W W W
9. Bonneville Bonneville 14 19 6 1 7 35-39 -4 V V W V V
10. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 15 18 5 3 7 40-43 -3 W W V G V
11. Eghezee Eghezee 15 13 4 1 10 29-49 -20 W V W G V
12. Sclayn Sclayn 9 10 3 1 5 17-27 -10 W G W W V
13. Ohey Ohey 14 10 3 1 10 21-52 -31 V V V V V
14. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 14 9 3 0 11 24-40 -16 V V V W V
15. Taviers Taviers 14 9 2 3 9 28-69 -41 V W V V W
16. Gesves Gesves 14 5 1 2 11 22-64 -42 V V V V V