Word fan! 6

Kalender Namen (4B)

Stand Namen (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 19 42 12 6 1 47-20 27 W G W W W
2. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 18 40 12 4 2 67-27 40 W W W W G
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 19 40 12 4 3 54-21 33 W W G V W
4. Malonne Malonne 19 40 12 4 3 48-36 12 W G W G W
5. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 18 37 11 4 3 46-26 20 G W W V V
6. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 18 31 9 4 5 41-28 13 G V G W W
7. Lustin Lustin 19 31 9 4 6 40-33 7 V W W W V
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 19 21 7 0 12 34-40 -6 V V V W W
9. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 17 18 5 3 9 21-26 -5 V V W V V
10. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 19 12 3 3 13 26-56 -30 W V V V V
11. Anhée Anhée 18 10 2 4 12 23-48 -25 V V V V G
12. Floreffe Floreffe 17 8 2 2 13 22-64 -42 V V V W V
13. Moustier Moustier 19 5 1 2 16 19-68 -49 V V V V G
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 9 25 8 1 0 40-8 32 W W W W W
2. Malonne Malonne 10 24 7 3 0 28-17 11 W G W G G
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 10 23 7 2 1 33-14 19 W W W G W
4. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 10 22 7 1 2 21-13 8 W W W W V
5. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 9 21 6 3 0 25-9 16 W W G W W
6. Lustin Lustin 10 17 5 2 3 22-15 7 G W V W V
7. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 8 14 4 2 2 18-15 3 G V W G W
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 10 9 3 0 7 13-20 -7 V W W V W
9. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 8 8 2 2 4 9-14 -5 W V V W V
10. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 9 7 2 1 6 15-23 -8 V V W V V
11. Anhée Anhée 9 6 1 3 5 14-20 -6 G W V V V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 8 4 1 1 6 14-36 -22 V V V V V
13. Moustier Moustier 10 1 0 1 9 7-31 -24 V V V V G
14. Sambreville Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 10 21 6 3 1 22-11 11 W W G W W
2. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 9 17 5 2 2 21-7 14 V G W W V
3. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 10 17 5 2 3 23-13 10 V G V G W
4. Malonne Malonne 9 16 5 1 3 20-19 1 V W W W W
5. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 8 15 4 3 1 25-13 12 W W G W V
6. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 9 15 4 3 2 27-19 8 G G W W G
7. Lustin Lustin 9 14 4 2 3 18-18 0 W V V W W
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 9 12 4 0 5 21-20 1 W V V V W
9. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 9 10 3 1 5 12-12 0 W V V V V
10. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 10 5 1 2 7 11-33 -22 V V V V V
11. Anhée Anhée 9 4 1 1 7 9-28 -19 W V V V G
12. Floreffe Floreffe 9 4 1 1 7 8-28 -20 V G V V W
13. Moustier Moustier 9 4 1 1 7 12-37 -25 W V V V V
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W