Word fan! 6

Kalender Namen (4B)

Stand Namen (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 15 34 10 4 1 42-20 22 W W W G W
2. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 15 33 10 3 2 54-20 34 G W W W W
3. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 15 33 10 3 2 44-18 26 G W W W W
4. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 15 32 9 5 1 39-18 21 W W G W W
5. Malonne Malonne 15 32 10 2 3 37-27 10 G V W W W
6. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 15 24 7 3 5 32-25 7 W V G G V
7. Lustin Lustin 15 22 6 4 5 30-26 4 V G V W V
8. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 14 15 4 3 7 17-23 -6 W V V V V
9. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 15 15 5 0 10 25-32 -7 W W W V V
10. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 15 12 3 3 9 24-44 -20 V V V V W
11. Anhée Anhée 15 9 2 3 10 21-41 -20 V W V V V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 14 5 1 2 11 15-51 -36 G V V V V
13. Moustier Moustier 15 4 1 1 13 14-54 -40 V V V V V
14. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 8 22 7 1 0 36-6 30 W W W W W
2. Malonne Malonne 8 22 7 1 0 23-12 11 W W W G W
3. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 9 22 7 1 1 21-11 10 W W W W W
4. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 8 19 6 1 1 29-12 17 V G W W W
5. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 8 18 5 3 0 24-9 15 G W W G W
6. Lustin Lustin 8 14 4 2 2 19-11 8 W G G W V
7. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 7 11 3 2 2 11-13 -2 V G V W G
8. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 7 7 2 1 4 13-17 -4 V W V V W
9. Anhée Anhée 7 6 1 3 3 12-13 -1 G V G W V
10. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 8 6 2 0 6 9-17 -8 V V V W W
11. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 6 5 1 2 3 6-13 -7 G G W V V
12. Floreffe Floreffe 6 4 1 1 4 10-25 -15 W G V V V
13. Sambreville Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Moustier Moustier 7 0 0 0 7 4-24 -20 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bois-Villers Bois-Villers 7 14 4 2 1 15-6 9 W W V G W
2. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 7 14 4 2 1 15-9 6 G W G W W
3. Etoile Taminoise Etoile Taminoise 8 13 4 1 3 21-12 9 W V V G V
4. Anseremmoise Anseremmoise 6 12 3 3 0 21-9 12 G G W W G
5. Falisolle-Aisemont Falisolle-Aisemont 7 11 3 2 2 18-14 4 W V G G W
6. ST-Gérard ST-Gérard 8 10 3 1 4 11-10 1 W W V V V
7. Malonne Malonne 7 10 3 1 3 14-15 -1 G V V W W
8. Lesve-Arbre Lesve-Arbre 7 9 3 0 4 16-15 1 V W W V V
9. Lustin Lustin 7 8 2 2 3 11-15 -4 G G W V V
10. Standard Flawinne FC Standard Flawinne FC 8 5 1 2 5 11-27 -16 G G V V V
11. Moustier Moustier 8 4 1 1 6 10-30 -20 G W V V V
12. Sambreville Sambreville 1 3 1 0 0 6-1 5 W
13. Anhée Anhée 8 3 1 0 7 9-28 -19 V W V V V
14. Floreffe Floreffe 8 1 0 1 7 5-26 -21 V V G V V