Word fan! 7

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (4B)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Michelbeke Michelbeke 24 52 15 7 2 72-27 45 W W W W V
2. Volkegem Volkegem 22 48 15 3 4 80-22 58 W V W W W
3. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 23 47 15 2 6 88-37 51 W W V W G
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 24 47 14 5 5 58-28 30 W W W G G
5. Strijpen Strijpen 23 45 14 3 6 64-42 22 W W V W W
6. RC Mater RC Mater 23 41 12 5 6 54-35 19 G W W G W
7. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 24 38 11 5 8 56-36 20 W V V G V
8. Zingem Zingem 23 33 10 3 10 74-59 15 W V V V W
9. Eine Eine 23 30 9 3 11 47-50 -3 G V V V V
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 23 29 8 5 10 45-42 3 V V W G V
11. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 22 23 7 2 13 33-61 -28 V W W W W
12. Velzeke Velzeke 23 21 5 6 12 39-67 -28 W G V W W
13. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 23 19 6 1 16 44-80 -36 W V V V V
14. Boekel Boekel 22 17 4 5 13 31-62 -31 V W V V V
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 24 1 0 1 23 21-158 -137 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 12 28 9 1 2 32-13 19 W W W W G
2. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 11 27 9 0 2 40-13 27 W W W W W
3. Volkegem Volkegem 12 25 8 1 3 47-14 33 G V V W W
4. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 25 7 4 1 36-13 23 W W W W V
5. RC Mater RC Mater 12 24 7 3 2 34-15 19 W W G W W
6. Strijpen Strijpen 11 20 6 2 3 29-20 9 V W V W W
7. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 12 19 6 1 5 25-28 -3 G V W W W
8. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 12 18 5 3 4 27-16 11 G V G V G
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 11 17 5 2 4 27-22 5 V W V V G
10. Eine Eine 12 17 5 2 5 26-24 2 W V G V V
11. Velzeke Velzeke 12 12 3 3 6 23-32 -9 V W W V W
12. Boekel Boekel 10 11 2 5 3 21-25 -4 G G V V W
13. Zingem Zingem 11 10 3 1 7 25-34 -9 V V W V V
14. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 11 9 3 0 8 25-28 -3 V V V W V
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 12 0 0 0 12 8-84 -76 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 27 8 3 1 36-14 22 G W G W W
2. Strijpen Strijpen 12 25 8 1 3 35-22 13 W W W V W
3. Volkegem Volkegem 10 23 7 2 1 33-8 25 G W W W W
4. Zingem Zingem 12 23 7 2 3 49-25 24 V W W V W
5. Zevergem Sport Zevergem Sport 12 20 6 2 4 48-24 24 W W W V G
6. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 12 20 6 2 4 29-20 9 V W W V V
7. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 12 19 5 4 3 26-15 11 G W G W G
8. RC Mater RC Mater 11 17 5 2 4 20-20 0 W V W W G
9. Eine Eine 11 13 4 1 6 21-26 -5 W V W V V
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 12 12 3 3 6 18-20 -2 G V V W V
11. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 12 10 3 1 8 19-52 -33 W V V V V
12. Velzeke Velzeke 11 9 2 3 6 16-35 -19 V V V G W
13. Boekel Boekel 12 6 2 0 10 10-37 -27 V V V V V
14. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 10 4 1 1 8 8-33 -25 V V V V W
15. Ophasselt Ophasselt 12 1 0 1 11 13-74 -61 V V V V V