Word fan! 16

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Oost-Vlaanderen (4E)


 Speeldag 2
12/09 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 0-3 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
12/09 19:30 Overmere Overmere 2-0 Baasrode Baasrode
12/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 4-1 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
12/09 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2-4 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/09 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 2-5 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
13/09 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 5-3 Verrebroek Verrebroek
13/09 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 2-5 Heusden Heusden
 Speeldag 3
19/09 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode 2-0 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
19/09 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
19/09 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 3-5 Destelbergen Destelbergen
19/09 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 1-2 Sombeke Sombeke
20/09 15:00 Heusden Heusden 1-1 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
20/09 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek 5-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
20/09 16:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-7 Overmere Overmere
 Speeldag 4
26/09 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 1-3 Verrebroek Verrebroek
26/09 19:30 Overmere Overmere 4-1 Heusden Heusden
26/09 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-3 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
26/09 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0-0 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
27/09 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke 2-4 Baasrode Baasrode
27/09 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 1-1 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Speeldag 5
03/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode 4-1 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
03/10 19:30 Overmere Overmere 1-3 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
03/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 2-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
04/10 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
04/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 1-2 Sombeke Sombeke
04/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 6
10/10 19:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 4-1 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
10/10 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Verrebroek Verrebroek
10/10 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0-0 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
10/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 1-4 Heusden Heusden
11/10 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke 0-0 Overmere Overmere
11/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-1 Baasrode Baasrode
11/10 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 5-4 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
 Speeldag 7
17/10 18:45 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
17/10 19:00 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
17/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
17/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
17/10 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
18/10 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
18/10 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Speeldag 4
21/10 20:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 5
21/10 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 8
24/10 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
24/10 19:30 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/10 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
25/10 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
25/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
25/10 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
25/10 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 9
31/10 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
31/10 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
31/10 19:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
31/10 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
31/10 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
01/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
01/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 10
08/11 14:30 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
08/11 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
08/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
08/11 14:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
08/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
08/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
08/11 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
 Speeldag 1
11/11 14:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
11/11 14:30 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
11/11 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
11/11 14:30 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
11/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
11/11 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
11/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 11
14/11 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
14/11 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
14/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
14/11 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
15/11 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
15/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
15/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Speeldag 12
21/11 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
21/11 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
21/11 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
21/11 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
22/11 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
22/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
22/11 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
 Speeldag 13
28/11 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
28/11 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
29/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
29/11 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
29/11 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
29/11 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
29/11 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Speeldag 14
05/12 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
05/12 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
05/12 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
05/12 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
06/12 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
06/12 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
06/12 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Speeldag 15
12/12 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
12/12 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
12/12 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
13/12 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
13/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
13/12 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
 Speeldag 16
19/12 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
19/12 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
19/12 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
20/12 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
20/12 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
20/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
20/12 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
 Speeldag 17
09/01 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
09/01 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
09/01 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
09/01 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
10/01 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
10/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
10/01 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 18
16/01 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
16/01 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
16/01 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
16/01 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
17/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
17/01 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
17/01 14:30 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
 Speeldag 19
23/01 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
23/01 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
23/01 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
23/01 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
24/01 14:30 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
24/01 14:30 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
24/01 14:30 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
 Speeldag 20
31/01 14:30 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
31/01 14:30 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
31/01 14:30 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
31/01 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
31/01 14:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
31/01 14:30 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
31/01 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
 Speeldag 21
06/02 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
06/02 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
06/02 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
06/02 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
07/02 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Speeldag 22
20/02 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
20/02 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
20/02 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
21/02 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
21/02 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
21/02 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
21/02 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
 Speeldag 23
27/02 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
27/02 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
27/02 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
27/02 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
27/02 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
28/02 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
28/02 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
 Speeldag 24
06/03 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
06/03 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
06/03 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
06/03 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
07/03 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
07/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
07/03 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
 Speeldag 25
13/03 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
13/03 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
13/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
13/03 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
14/03 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
14/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
14/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
 Speeldag 26
20/03 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
20/03 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
20/03 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
20/03 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
21/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
21/03 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
21/03 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
 Speeldag 27
27/03 19:30 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
27/03 19:30 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
27/03 20:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
28/03 15:00 Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
28/03 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
28/03 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
28/03 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 28
10/04 19:30 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
10/04 20:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
10/04 20:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
10/04 20:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
10/04 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
11/04 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Overmere Overmere
11/04 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
 Speeldag 29
18/04 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd Heusden Heusden
18/04 15:00 Baasrode Baasrode Geannuleerd PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke
18/04 15:00 Overmere Overmere Geannuleerd Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren
18/04 15:00 RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk Geannuleerd Verrebroek Verrebroek
18/04 15:00 SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster Geannuleerd Hoogeinde Hoogeinde
18/04 15:00 Sombeke Sombeke Geannuleerd FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas
18/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen Geannuleerd Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
 Speeldag 30
25/04 15:00 Heusden Heusden Geannuleerd Baasrode Baasrode
25/04 15:00 PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke Geannuleerd Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/04 15:00 Hoogeinde Hoogeinde Geannuleerd Destelbergen Destelbergen
25/04 15:00 Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren Geannuleerd RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk
25/04 15:00 Verrebroek Verrebroek Geannuleerd Sombeke Sombeke
25/04 15:00 FC Sint-Niklaas FC Sint-Niklaas Geannuleerd SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster
25/04 15:00 Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster Geannuleerd SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas