Kalender 2019 - 2020

19/07 18:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-12 Moeskroen Moeskroen
24/08 20:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-2 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
31/08 19:00 Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 3-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
08/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
15/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
22/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
29/09 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
06/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Soignies Soignies
13/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
19/10 19:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
27/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Paturageois Paturageois
10/11 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
17/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
24/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/12 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
08/12 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/12 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
12/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing
19/01 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
26/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
02/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
16/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RUS Binche RUS Binche
01/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
08/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
15/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
22/03 15:00 Paturageois Paturageois ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
05/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
19/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
26/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/05 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne