Groepen

Groep A
30/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 Eupen Eupen
0-1 14' Youssef Msakni
Fernando Matos Canesin 44' 1-1
1-2 62' Francesc Xavier Molina Arias
31/03 14:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
0-1 10' Ryota Morioka
Alexis De Sart 44' 1-1
Cristian Ceballos 80' 2-1
Mamadou Sylla Diallo 90' 3-1
31/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 25' Loris Brogno
Christian Brüls 34' 1-1
03/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
0-1 5' Fernando Matos Canesin
Adama Niane 41' 1-1
1-2 57' Sander Coopman
03/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Dante Vanzeir 10' 1-0
1-1 28' Kosuke Kinoshita
1-2 58' Jordan Rolly Botaka (pen)
03/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
0-1 16' Lukas Van Eenoo (pen)
0-2 32' Maxime Biset
0-3 55' Christian Brüls
06/04 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 20' Euloge Placca Fessou
Sander Coopman 35' 1-1
Jordi Vanlerberghe (pen) 80' 2-1
06/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Jens Naessens 23' 1-0
1-1 48' Daichi Kamada
1-2 70' Daichi Kamada
Kurt Abrahams 77' 2-2
07/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
0-1 90+1' Jérémy Perbet
13/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Eupen Eupen
Dante Vanzeir 27' 1-0
Brian De Keersmaecker 61' 2-0
13/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Mamadou Sylla Diallo 57' 1-0
14/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
Adama Niane 67' 1-0
Victor James Osimhen 90' 2-0
20/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-1 49' Daichi Kamada
Alessio Castro-Montes 54' 1-1
22/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Beerschot Beerschot
Adama Niane (pen) 45+5' 1-0
Victor James Osimhen 72' 2-0
Ryota Morioka 80' 3-0
Jérémy Perbet (pen) 85' 4-0
27/04 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Junior Fashion Sakala (pen) 61' 1-0
1-1 68' Victor James Osimhen
1-2 80' Gabrielle Angella
Robbie D'Haese 90+1' 2-2
27/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Eupen Eupen
Ambroise Gboho 32' 1-0
28/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 17' Tarik Tissoudali
0-2 63' Denys Prychynenko
Mamadou Sylla Diallo 66' 1-2
Takahiro Sekine 90+1' 2-2
04/05 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Gaëtan Hendrickx 4' 1-0
Nurio Domingos Matias Fortuna 86' 2-0
04/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Yuta Toyokawa 31' 1-0
1-1 45+1' Tom De Sutter
Yuta Toyokawa (pen) 64' 2-1
2-2 77' Jordi Vanlerberghe (pen)
Youssef Msakni (pen) 78' 3-2
04/05 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
Euloge Placca Fessou 10' 1-0
Euloge Placca Fessou 30' 2-0
2-1 50' Christian Brüls (pen)
2-2 67' Lukas Van Eenoo
Euloge Placca Fessou 82' 3-2
3-3 88' Kurt Abrahams
11/05 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
0-1 3' Dorian Dessoleil
0-2 25' Victor James Osimhen
0-3 89' Adama Niane
11/05 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
0-1 8' Ambroise Gboho
0-2 62' Ambroise Gboho
0-3 71' Sava Petrov
12/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Eupen Eupen
0-1 23' Jean Thierry Lazare Amani
Mamadou Sylla Diallo 58' 1-1
Jordan Rolly Botaka 69' 2-1
2-2 71' Sulayman Marreh
15/05 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Sindri Guri 37' 1-0
1-1 90+2' Alexis De Sart
15/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
0-1 42' Ryota Morioka
0-2 89' Jérémy Perbet
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
Jordan Loties 48' 1-0
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
Adama Niane 49' 1-0
Younes Delfi 68' 2-0
18/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
0-1 9' Junior Fashion Sakala
0-2 64' Jordi Vanlerberghe
Pierre Bourdin 81' 1-2
18/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
0-1 43' Alexis De Sart
Alexis De Sart 73' 1-1
Wolke Janssens 87' 2-1
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22 7 1 2 20-7 13
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17 4 5 1 16-13 3
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12 3 3 4 13-12 1
4. KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 12 3 3 4 12-15 -3
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11 3 2 5 9-15 -6
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8 2 2 6 11-19 -8
 Groep A G P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
 Groep B G P
1. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
4. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
5. Moeskroen Moeskroen 10 8
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 7