Kalender 2019 - 2020

28/07 16:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 2-2P SC Montignies SC Montignies
04/08 16:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-1 Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
11/08 16:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-1 SC Montignies SC Montignies
25/08 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 0-3 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
01/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-4 SC Montignies SC Montignies
08/09 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 0-0 Solrézienne Solrézienne
15/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 0-0 SC Montignies SC Montignies
22/09 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing
29/09 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
06/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
13/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
20/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RUS Binche RUS Binche
27/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
10/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
17/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
24/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Paturageois Paturageois
01/12 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
08/12 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
15/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
12/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
19/01 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
26/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
02/02 15:00 Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
16/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
01/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
08/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
15/03 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
22/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Soignies Soignies
29/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
05/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
19/04 15:00 Paturageois Paturageois ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
26/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
01/05 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies