Word fan! 0

Kalender Sporting Bruxelles 2021 - 2022

01/08 16:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2-0 Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl.
08/08 16:00 CS Onhaye CS Onhaye 5-2 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
22/08 15:00 Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 1-3 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
29/08 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 6-1 RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois
05/09 15:00 Brainoise Brainoise 0-2 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
12/09 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 1-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
26/09 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 4-0 Ixelles Ixelles
03/10 15:00 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0-1 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
10/10 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 3-1 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
24/10 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2-0 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
31/10 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 4-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
07/11 14:30 Stade Everois Stade Everois 1-1 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
14/11 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2-2 Léopold FC Léopold FC
21/11 14:30 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2-2 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
28/11 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 2-1 Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe
05/12 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 3-2 Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine
09/12 20:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 0-5 FF Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
12/12 14:30 RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 0-3 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
19/12 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 8-1 Brainoise Brainoise
22/12 20:00 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 2-3 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
22/01 20:30 Ixelles Ixelles Uitg Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
30/01 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles ...-... Etterbeek Etterbeek
06/02 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
13/02 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles ...-... RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
20/02 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
27/02 14:30 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
06/03 14:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
13/03 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles ...-... Stade Everois Stade Everois
20/03 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
27/03 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles ...-... FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
03/04 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles ...-... Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
10/04 15:00 Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe ...-... Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles