Kalender 2018 - 2019

06/07 19:01 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
13/07 16:00 FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken  1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
18/07 19:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 Standard Standard
21/07 19:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
24/07 18:00 Amiens Amiens 3-2 Tubeke Tubeke
28/07 18:00 Waremme Waremme Geannuleerd Tubeke Tubeke
05/08 16:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-3 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 13' Alexander Maes
0-2 20' Dante Vanzeir
Thomas Henry 27' 1-2
1-3 36' Tarik Tissoudali
Thomas Henry 79' 2-3
Pedro Henrique Bueno 90+1' 3-3
11/08 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 42' Thomas Henry
Glenn Neven (pen) 52' 1-1
1-2 66' Thomas Henry
Robin Henkens 90' 2-2
18/08 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Roeselare Roeselare
25/08 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 7-0 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
Banou Diawara 6' -
Pedro Henrique Bueno 14' -
Tom Rosenthal 15' -
Divine Naah 30' -
Banou Diawara 48' -
Divine Naah 52' -
Moussa Traore 78' -
02/09 16:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Clément Tainmont 45+1' 1-0
08/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
Lukas Van Eenoo 53' 1-0
Kurt Abrahams 68' 2-0
2-1 79' Thomas Henry
15/09 17:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Hugo Videmont 2' 1-0
Thomas Henry 17' 2-0
2-1 78' Redouane Kerrouche
Shean Garlito y Romo 89' 3-1
21/09 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 Union SG Union SG
0-1 52' Faïz Selemani
0-2 79' Youssoufou Niakaté
25/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Jordan Loties 10' 1-0
Ivan Yagan 37' 2-0
Mégan Laurent 90+1' 3-0
28/09 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 2-1 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 29' Pedro Henrique Bueno
Mohammed Aoulad 49' 1-1
Nicolas Rajsel 87' 2-1
06/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Marius Noubissi 86' 1-0
20/10 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
0-1 53' Sam Valcke
0-2 90+2' Leonardo Miramar Rocha
27/10 17:00 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 8' Pietro Perdichizzi
0-2 70' Marco Weymans
Youssoufou Niakaté 80' 1-2
Roman Ferber 83' 2-2
Percy Tau 90+4' 3-2
30/10 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-1 34' Igor de Camargo
0-2 37' Gustav Engvall
0-3 44' Gustav Engvall
03/11 17:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-1 Tubeke Tubeke
Derrick Tshimanga 10' 1-0
1-1 27' Ernest Agyiri
Frédéric Duplus 69' 2-1
Joeri Dequevy 74' 3-1
Esteban Casagolda 90+2' 4-1
09/11 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
Ernest Agyiri 21' 1-0
Thomas Henry 71' 2-0
17/11 17:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-2 Roeselare Roeselare
Hugo Videmont 10' 1-0
Thomas Henry 16' 2-0
2-1 24' Saviour Amunde Godwin
2-2 42' Kjetil Borry
Anthony Schuster 85' 3-2
24/11 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Glenn Claes 69' 1-0
02/12 16:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 Union SG Union SG
Thomas Henry 45+1' 1-0
Ernest Agyiri 61' 2-0
08/12 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 5-2 Tubeke Tubeke
Dante Vanzeir 6' 1-0
Dante Vanzeir 21' 2-0
Dante Vanzeir (pen) 30' 3-0
3-1 65' Thomas Henry
Dante Vanzeir 77' 4-1
4-2 81' Pedro Henrique Bueno
Denys Prychynenko 88' 5-2
15/12 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/12 17:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Tubeke Tubeke
Rob Schoofs 7' 1-0
Igor de Camargo 34' 2-0
2-1 41' Anthony Schuster (pen)
Igor de Camargo 43' 3-1
13/01 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-2 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 11' Lemouya Goudiaby
0-2 42' Lucas Alfieri
19/01 17:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/01 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 79'
03/02 16:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 26' Tarik Tissoudali
Anthony Schuster (pen) 30' 1-1
1-2 54' Dante Vanzeir
1-3 89' Euloge Placca Fessou
08/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Sava Petrov 80' 1-0
15/02 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-1 33' Gustav Engvall
0-2 45' Nikola Storm
0-3 61' William Togui
24/02 16:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-1 11' Yannick Aguemon
Dejan Čabraja 42' 1-1
1-2 58' Samy Kehli
1-3 76' Derrick Tshimanga
03/03 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Roman Ferber 10' 1-0
24/03 16:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 Roeselare Roeselare
0-1 42' Andrei da Silva Camargo (pen)
Hugo Videmont (pen) 52' 1-1
29/03 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
0-1 74' Divine Naah
05/04 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
0-1 49' Leonardo Miramar Rocha
Hugo Videmont (pen) 57' -
12/04 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Alessandro Cerigioni 43' 1-0
Scott Bitsindou 77' 2-0
Leonardo Miramar Rocha (pen) 84' 3-0
19/04 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 0-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-1 3' Thomas Henry
0-2 16' David Hubert (pen)
0-3 89' George Hirst
26/04 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 4-0 Tubeke Tubeke
Saviour Amunde Godwin 51' 1-0
Saviour Amunde Godwin (pen) 64' 2-0
Esteban Casagolda 73' 3-0
Mohammed Aoulad 90+2' 4-0