Kalender 2018 - 2019

22/08 20:30 Inter Hasselt Inter Hasselt 1-7 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
26/08 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4-2 Velm VV Velm VV
29/08 18:30 Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 3-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
02/09 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-0 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
05/09 19:30 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 5-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
09/09 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-0 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
16/09 15:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 0-3 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
23/09 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-6 Herkenrode Herkenrode
30/09 15:00 Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 0-5 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
07/10 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 1-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
14/10 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 0-2 Heis Sport Heis Sport
21/10 15:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 2-5 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
28/10 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4-3 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
04/11 14:30 Kanne VV Kanne VV 3-2 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
11/11 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
18/11 14:30 BJK Sint-Truiden BJK Sint-Truiden 1-3 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
25/11 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4-4 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
02/12 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 8-0 Inter Hasselt Inter Hasselt
09/12 14:30 Velm VV Velm VV 1-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
16/12 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-3 Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem
06/01 14:30 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 3-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
13/01 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 7-4 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
19/01 19:30 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
27/01 14:30 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4-1 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
03/02 15:00 Herkenrode Herkenrode 2-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
10/02 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 10-1 Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom
17/02 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4-7 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
24/02 15:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 3-4 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
10/03 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 8-0 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
16/03 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 1-1 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
24/03 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 7-2 Kanne VV Kanne VV
30/03 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-3 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
07/04 15:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4-1 BJK Sint-Truiden BJK Sint-Truiden
14/04 15:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 8-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen

Wedstrijden

Keepers Verdedigers Middenvelders Aanvallers