Word fan! 0

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (2A)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtem Houtem 24 49 15 4 5 55-29 26 W W G W V
2. Veltem Veltem 24 49 15 4 5 39-27 12 G V W G W
3. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 24 47 14 5 5 61-27 34 W G V W W
4. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 24 45 14 3 7 55-34 21 V G W W V
5. Herent Herent 24 45 13 6 5 50-36 14 G W G W G
6. Perk Perk 24 42 12 6 6 59-33 26 W V W V W
7. Elewijt Elewijt 24 37 10 7 7 42-34 8 G W G W W
8. Holsbeek Holsbeek 24 34 10 4 10 41-39 2 G W W V V
9. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 24 32 9 5 10 37-41 -4 W V V V W
10. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 24 31 8 7 9 44-42 2 G W V W V
11. Keiberg Keiberg 24 31 8 7 9 42-61 -19 W W V G V
12. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 24 25 6 7 11 34-52 -18 V W V V V
13. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 24 24 7 3 14 38-51 -13 V V V G W
14. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 24 19 4 7 13 32-53 -21 W V V G V
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 24 15 3 6 15 19-47 -28 V G V G G
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 24 9 2 3 19 27-69 -42 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Veltem Veltem 12 29 9 2 1 21-9 12 W V G W W
2. Houtem Houtem 12 28 9 1 2 27-13 14 W V W W W
3. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 11 25 8 1 2 36-12 24 W V W V W
4. Elewijt Elewijt 13 25 7 4 2 26-11 15 W V G W W
5. Perk Perk 12 22 6 4 2 33-13 20 G W W W V
6. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 12 22 7 1 4 27-17 10 W V W W V
7. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 12 22 6 4 2 27-19 8 G G G W W
8. Keiberg Keiberg 13 22 6 4 3 26-27 -1 W W W G V
9. Herent Herent 11 21 6 3 2 25-16 9 V W W G G
10. Holsbeek Holsbeek 12 20 6 2 4 25-18 7 V W W G W
11. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 12 20 6 2 4 25-19 6 V W W W V
12. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 12 17 5 2 5 21-20 1 V V W W V
13. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 12 14 4 2 6 18-23 -5 V V V G W
14. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 12 10 2 4 6 17-25 -8 V G W V V
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 12 9 2 3 7 8-24 -16 V V V G G
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 12 6 1 3 8 14-33 -19 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Herent Herent 13 24 7 3 3 25-20 5 W W G W G
2. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 12 23 7 2 3 28-17 11 V V W W G
3. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 13 22 6 4 3 25-15 10 W W G G W
4. Houtem Houtem 12 21 6 3 3 28-16 12 W G W G V
5. Perk Perk 12 20 6 2 4 26-20 6 G W W V W
6. Veltem Veltem 12 20 6 2 4 18-18 0 W W W V G
7. Holsbeek Holsbeek 12 14 4 2 6 16-21 -5 W G W V V
8. Elewijt Elewijt 11 12 3 3 5 16-23 -7 V G V G W
9. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 12 12 3 3 6 12-22 -10 V W V V W
10. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 12 10 3 1 8 20-28 -8 V V V V V
11. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 12 9 2 3 7 17-23 -6 W G G V V
12. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 12 9 2 3 7 15-28 -13 V V V V G
13. Keiberg Keiberg 11 9 2 3 6 16-34 -18 V G V V V
14. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 12 8 1 5 6 13-32 -19 V G V V V
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 12 6 1 3 8 11-23 -12 V W V V G
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 12 3 1 0 11 13-36 -23 V V V V V