Word fan! 0

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (2A)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 18 40 12 4 2 45-20 25 W V G W W
2. Houtem Houtem 18 38 12 2 4 43-24 19 W W V W W
3. Veltem Veltem 18 38 12 2 4 29-23 6 W W W W V
4. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 18 32 10 2 6 42-28 14 W W W V W
5. Herent Herent 18 32 9 5 4 39-28 11 V G W G W
6. Perk Perk 18 29 8 5 5 40-25 15 V G G W V
7. Elewijt Elewijt 18 29 8 5 5 30-23 7 G W V W V
8. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 18 27 7 6 5 36-28 8 V W G G W
9. Holsbeek Holsbeek 18 27 8 3 7 32-28 4 W W G V V
10. Keiberg Keiberg 18 24 6 6 6 35-39 -4 G W V W W
11. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 18 19 5 4 9 28-37 -9 W V W V G
12. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 18 17 4 5 9 24-41 -17 V V W V G
13. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 18 15 3 6 9 22-37 -15 G V V V G
14. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 18 12 3 3 12 17-35 -18 V V W V V
15. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 18 12 3 3 12 22-43 -21 G V V W G
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 18 9 2 3 13 20-45 -25 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtem Houtem 10 22 7 1 2 20-13 7 W V W V W
2. Veltem Veltem 9 22 7 1 1 15-9 6 G W W W V
3. Elewijt Elewijt 10 21 6 3 1 19-7 12 W G W W V
4. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 10 21 6 3 1 24-13 11 W G W G W
5. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 8 19 6 1 1 21-9 12 W V W W W
6. Perk Perk 9 18 5 3 1 29-10 19 W W G G G
7. Keiberg Keiberg 10 18 5 3 2 22-18 4 V G V W W
8. Holsbeek Holsbeek 9 16 5 1 3 20-13 7 W W V W V
9. Herent Herent 8 15 4 3 1 19-11 8 G W W V G
10. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 8 13 4 1 3 17-13 4 W V W W V
11. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 8 13 4 1 3 19-16 3 W G W W V
12. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 9 10 3 1 5 14-17 -3 W V V V V
13. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 9 8 2 2 5 12-18 -6 V V G W G
14. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 9 7 1 4 4 10-19 -9 V W G V G
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 8 7 2 1 5 7-16 -9 G V V V V
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 10 6 1 3 6 10-24 -14 G V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 10 21 6 3 1 24-11 13 W W V G W
2. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 10 19 6 1 3 25-15 10 W V W W W
3. Herent Herent 10 17 5 2 3 20-17 3 V W G W W
4. Houtem Houtem 8 16 5 1 2 23-11 12 V W G W W
5. Veltem Veltem 9 16 5 1 3 14-14 0 V G W W W
6. Holsbeek Holsbeek 9 11 3 2 4 12-15 -3 V W W G V
7. Perk Perk 9 11 3 2 4 11-15 -4 W W V W V
8. Elewijt Elewijt 8 8 2 2 4 11-16 -5 V V G V W
9. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 9 8 2 2 5 12-18 -6 V V V V V
10. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 9 7 1 4 4 10-24 -14 V G V W G
11. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 8 6 1 3 4 12-15 -3 V G W V G
12. Keiberg Keiberg 8 6 1 3 4 13-21 -8 V G G V W
13. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 10 6 1 3 6 9-21 -12 V V G V G
14. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 10 5 1 2 7 10-19 -9 V G V W V
15. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 9 4 1 1 7 10-25 -15 V V W V V
16. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 8 3 1 0 7 10-21 -11 V W V V V