Word fan! 0

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zichem Zichem 22 51 15 6 1 52-26 26 G G G W W
2. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 23 47 14 5 4 59-25 34 W W W V W
3. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 22 46 14 4 4 52-27 25 W W G V W
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 22 46 14 4 4 48-29 19 G W W V W
5. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 22 42 13 3 6 41-30 11 W V W W V
6. Deurne Deurne 23 35 11 2 10 50-41 9 V W V W V
7. Holsbeek Holsbeek 22 31 9 4 9 47-35 12 G W V V W
8. Schaffen Schaffen 23 31 9 4 10 43-46 -3 W G V W W
9. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 22 29 9 2 11 48-42 6 W V W V V
10. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 22 29 8 5 9 32-43 -11 W V V G W
11. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 22 26 7 5 10 38-44 -6 V V G G W
12. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 23 24 7 3 13 39-52 -13 W V V W W
13. Keiberg Keiberg 23 16 4 4 15 30-55 -25 G G W V V
14. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 23 11 3 2 18 20-75 -55 V V W V W
15. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 22 10 1 7 14 20-49 -29 G V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 12 29 9 2 1 41-13 28 W W W W W
2. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 11 27 8 3 0 24-9 15 W W G W W
3. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 12 25 8 1 3 25-15 10 G W V W W
4. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 11 24 7 3 1 26-16 10 W W W W G
5. Zichem Zichem 11 24 7 3 1 24-15 9 W W G G W
6. Holsbeek Holsbeek 11 23 7 2 2 30-10 20 W W W V W
7. Schaffen Schaffen 10 19 6 1 3 21-18 3 W W G W W
8. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 12 16 5 1 6 29-24 5 G W V W V
9. Deurne Deurne 11 15 5 0 6 28-21 7 W W V V V
10. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 11 15 4 3 4 11-14 -3 V G V G W
11. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 11 13 4 1 6 17-21 -4 W V W V G
12. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 11 12 4 0 7 21-22 -1 V W V V W
13. Keiberg Keiberg 11 9 2 3 6 18-26 -8 W V V G G
14. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 12 8 2 2 8 13-37 -24 V V V W W
15. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 11 5 0 5 6 7-23 -16 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zichem Zichem 11 27 8 3 0 28-11 17 W W G G W
2. Sp.Molenbeek Sp.Molenbeek 11 22 7 1 3 26-11 15 W W W V W
3. Deurne Deurne 12 20 6 2 4 22-20 2 G W W W W
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 11 19 6 1 4 24-20 4 W W W W V
5. Kessel Lo 2000 Kessel Lo 2000 11 18 5 3 3 18-12 6 G G W W V
6. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 10 17 5 2 3 16-15 1 W G W W V
7. Rapide Wezemaal Rapide Wezemaal 11 14 4 2 5 21-29 -8 V V V W V
8. Klimop Begijnendijk Klimop Begijnendijk 10 13 4 1 5 19-18 1 V V W W V
9. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 11 13 3 4 4 21-23 -2 W V V G W
10. Schaffen Schaffen 13 12 3 3 7 22-28 -6 G G V W W
11. Averbode-Okselaar Averbode-Okselaar 12 12 3 3 6 18-30 -12 V V V W W
12. Holsbeek Holsbeek 11 8 2 2 7 17-25 -8 V V V G V
13. Keiberg Keiberg 12 7 2 1 9 12-29 -17 V G W V V
14. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 11 5 1 2 8 13-26 -13 V W V V V
15. Bekkevoort Bekkevoort 11 3 1 0 10 7-38 -31 V V V V V