Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (2A)

Stand Waals-Brabant (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 16 42 13 3 0 61-16 45 W W W W W
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 15 32 10 2 3 53-21 32 G W V W W
3. Brussels City Brussels City 16 32 9 5 2 41-23 18 G V W W G
4. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 16 32 9 5 2 38-25 13 W W W V G
5. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 16 26 8 2 6 37-35 2 W W V W V
6. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 15 25 8 1 6 24-22 2 G W W W W
7. Black Star Black Star 16 24 8 0 8 31-32 -1 V V V V W
8. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 16 24 7 3 6 33-25 8 V V W V V
9. OC Forestois OC Forestois 16 20 6 2 8 31-39 -8 W V W W G
10. Stockel Stockel 16 18 5 3 8 32-42 -10 W V W V G
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 16 17 5 2 9 38-40 -2 V W V W G
12. Stade Everois Stade Everois 16 17 5 2 9 27-51 -24 G W V W V
13. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 16 14 4 2 10 22-35 -13 V W V V G
14. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 16 13 3 4 9 29-42 -13 V V V V W
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 16 3 1 0 15 13-62 -49 V V V V V
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 8 22 7 1 0 32-5 27 W W W W W
2. Brussels City Brussels City 8 15 4 3 1 21-12 9 W G G W G
3. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 8 15 5 0 3 20-16 4 W V W W V
4. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 8 15 5 0 3 13-10 3 W V W W W
5. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 7 13 3 4 0 17-9 8 G G W W G
6. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 7 12 4 0 3 25-11 14 W V W V W
7. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 9 12 3 3 3 23-14 9 V W V W V
8. OC Forestois OC Forestois 7 12 4 0 3 17-17 0 V W W V W
9. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 8 10 3 1 4 15-15 0 V W V W G
10. Stockel Stockel 8 10 3 1 4 19-20 -1 V G W W V
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 8 9 3 0 5 20-18 2 W V W V W
12. Black Star Black Star 9 9 3 0 6 16-21 -5 W V V V V
13. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 9 9 2 3 4 18-23 -5 W V V V W
14. Stade Everois Stade Everois 7 8 2 2 3 13-18 -5 W W V G V
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 8 3 1 0 7 7-25 -18 W V V V V
16. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 8 20 6 2 0 29-11 18 W W W W W
2. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 8 20 6 2 0 28-10 18 W W G W W
3. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 9 19 6 1 2 21-16 5 W W W W V
4. Brussels City Brussels City 8 17 5 2 1 20-11 9 G W W V W
5. Black Star Black Star 7 15 5 0 2 15-11 4 W W V V W
6. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 12 4 0 3 10-11 -1 W W W V V
7. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 8 11 3 2 3 17-19 -2 W G V V W
8. Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 7 10 3 1 3 11-12 -1 V V G W W
9. Stade Everois Stade Everois 9 9 3 0 6 14-33 -19 V V W V W
10. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 8 8 2 2 4 18-22 -4 V G V W G
11. OC Forestois OC Forestois 9 8 2 2 5 14-22 -8 V V W W G
12. Stockel Stockel 8 8 2 2 4 13-22 -9 G V V V G
13. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 7 4 1 1 5 11-19 -8 V V V V V
14. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 8 4 1 1 6 7-20 -13 V W V V V
15. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 8 0 0 0 8 6-37 -31 V V V V V