Word fan! 1

Kalender Waals-Brabant (3B)

Stand Waals-Brabant (3B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. AFC Evere AFC Evere 10 25 8 1 1 53-23 30 V W W W W
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 10 25 8 1 1 37-13 24 W V W W W
3. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 10 22 7 1 2 40-18 22 G W W V V
4. Clabecq Clabecq 10 22 7 1 2 24-20 4 W V G W W
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 11 19 6 1 4 32-24 8 W W V W W
6. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 12 19 6 1 5 25-35 -10 V W V W W
7. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 11 16 5 1 5 24-32 -8 W G W V V
8. Ittroise Ittroise 10 14 4 2 4 29-21 8 W V W G V
9. Ganshoren Ganshoren 11 14 4 2 5 31-30 1 W W V W G
10. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 10 12 3 3 4 31-20 11 G G V G V
11. Saintoise Saintoise 10 9 3 0 7 26-44 -18 V W V V W
12. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 10 6 1 3 6 15-28 -13 V G V V G
13. Brainoise Brainoise 11 4 1 1 9 11-55 -44 V V V V V
14. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 10 3 1 0 9 14-29 -15 V V W V V
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Clabecq Clabecq 6 16 5 1 0 16-6 10 W W W G W
2. AFC Evere AFC Evere 5 15 5 0 0 34-10 24 W W W W W
3. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 6 15 5 0 1 32-12 20 W W W W V
4. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 6 15 5 0 1 16-10 6 W V W W W
5. RSD Jette RSD Jette 5 13 4 1 0 19-4 15 G W W W W
6. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 6 12 4 0 2 14-9 5 W V W W V
7. Ganshoren Ganshoren 6 10 3 1 2 20-12 8 V V W W W
8. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 6 8 2 2 2 24-12 12 V W G G V
9. Ittroise Ittroise 4 7 2 1 1 13-8 5 V G W W
10. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1 V V W W
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 4 5 1 2 1 11-12 -1 V W G G
12. Brainoise Brainoise 6 4 1 1 4 6-20 -14 G V V V V
13. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 4 3 1 0 3 8-9 -1 V V W V
14. Saintoise Saintoise 5 3 1 0 4 15-23 -8 V V V W V
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 7 13 4 1 2 23-16 7 W W W V W
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 5 12 4 0 1 18-9 9 W W V W W
3. AFC Evere AFC Evere 5 10 3 1 1 19-13 6 W G W V W
4. Ittroise Ittroise 6 7 2 1 3 16-13 3 V W V G V
5. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 4 7 2 1 1 8-6 2 W W G V
6. Clabecq Clabecq 4 6 2 0 2 8-14 -6 W V V W
7. Saintoise Saintoise 5 6 2 0 3 11-21 -10 V W V V W
8. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 4 4 1 1 2 7-8 -1 V W G V
9. Ganshoren Ganshoren 5 4 1 1 3 11-18 -7 W V V V G
10. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 5 4 1 1 3 10-23 -13 V W V G V
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 6 4 1 1 4 9-25 -16 V V V V W
12. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 6 1 0 1 5 4-16 -12 G V V V V
13. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 6 0 0 0 6 6-20 -14 V V V V V
15. Brainoise Brainoise 5 0 0 0 5 5-35 -30 V V V V V