Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (3C)

Stand Waals-Brabant (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. La Hulpe La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ittroise Ittroise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. La Hulpe La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ittroise Ittroise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. La Hulpe La Hulpe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Ittroise Ittroise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0