Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (3C)

Stand Waals-Brabant (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. La Hulpe La Hulpe 11 31 10 1 0 43-9 34 W W W W W
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 12 28 9 1 2 47-16 31 W W W W G
3. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 11 27 9 0 2 38-10 28 V W W V W
4. Waterloo Waterloo 11 22 7 1 3 32-15 17 W W W W V
5. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 11 22 7 1 3 28-20 8 G V W W W
6. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 12 21 6 3 3 36-23 13 G G V G W
7. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 12 19 6 1 5 29-21 8 W W W V W
8. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 11 18 5 3 3 22-13 9 W W V W G
9. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 11 15 4 3 4 29-26 3 V W W G V
10. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 11 13 4 1 6 18-23 -5 V W V V W
11. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 11 13 4 1 6 21-34 -13 V G V W W
12. Auderghem Auderghem 11 6 2 0 9 18-43 -25 V V V V V
13. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 11 6 2 0 9 13-45 -32 V V V V V
14. Ixelles Ixelles 11 3 1 0 10 13-46 -33 V V V V V
15. Ittroise Ittroise 11 0 0 0 11 11-54 -43 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 6 15 5 0 1 35-7 28 V W W W W
2. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 6 15 5 0 1 22-6 16 W W V W W
3. La Hulpe La Hulpe 5 15 5 0 0 15-2 13 W W W W W
4. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 5 12 4 0 1 18-9 9 W W W V W
5. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 6 10 3 1 2 21-11 10 V W G V W
6. Waterloo Waterloo 6 10 3 1 2 16-8 8 W V W W V
7. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 5 10 3 1 1 19-12 7 V W W W G
8. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 6 7 2 1 3 12-9 3 G W V W V
9. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 5 7 2 1 2 15-12 3 V V W G W
10. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 6 6 1 3 2 9-7 2 G V W V G
11. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 5 6 2 0 3 11-10 1 W V V W V
12. Auderghem Auderghem 6 6 2 0 4 12-17 -5 W W V V V
13. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 6 6 2 0 4 10-16 -6 V W V V V
14. Ixelles Ixelles 6 3 1 0 5 8-21 -13 V W V V V
15. Ittroise Ittroise 5 0 0 0 5 6-22 -16 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. La Hulpe La Hulpe 6 16 5 1 0 28-7 21 W W W W W
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 6 13 4 1 1 12-9 3 V W W W G
3. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 5 12 4 0 1 16-4 12 W W W W V
4. Waterloo Waterloo 5 12 4 0 1 16-7 9 W W V W W
5. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 5 12 4 0 1 13-6 7 W W V W W
6. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 6 12 4 0 2 17-12 5 W V W W W
7. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 6 11 3 2 1 15-12 3 W W V G G
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 6 10 3 1 2 10-11 -1 V W G W W
9. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 6 7 2 1 3 7-13 -6 G V V V W
10. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 6 6 2 0 4 6-22 -16 V V V V W
11. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 6 5 1 2 3 10-14 -4 G V V W V
12. Auderghem Auderghem 5 0 0 0 5 6-26 -20 V V V V V
13. Ixelles Ixelles 5 0 0 0 5 5-25 -20 V V V V V
14. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 5 0 0 0 5 3-29 -26 V V V V V
15. Ittroise Ittroise 6 0 0 0 6 5-32 -27 V V V V V