Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Waals-Brabant (3D)


 Speeldag 1
10/11 20:00 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
10/11 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
10/11 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
10/11 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
11/11 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
11/11 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
11/11 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
10/01 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Speeldag 2
12/09 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 4-3 Perwez Perwez
13/09 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 4-1 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
13/09 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 5-3 Beauvechain Beauvechain
13/09 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain 2-2 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
13/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 8-1 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
13/09 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois 0-4 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
13/09 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain 2-1 Incourt Incourt
13/09 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 5-1 Melin Melin
 Speeldag 3
19/09 20:00 Perwez Perwez 4-0 Biergeois Biergeois
19/09 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 1-3 Jandrain Jandrain
20/09 15:00 Melin Melin 2-3 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
20/09 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 2-2 FC Walhain FC Walhain
20/09 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-2 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
20/09 15:00 Incourt Incourt 1-2 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
14/10 20:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
15/10 20:00 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
 Speeldag 4
26/09 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 4-2 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
26/09 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain 1-0 Incourt Incourt
27/09 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois 0-1 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
27/09 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 1-2 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
27/09 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 1-1 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
27/09 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain 1-3 Melin Melin
27/09 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain 2-0 Perwez Perwez
21/10 20:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
 Speeldag 5
03/10 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 1-6 Incourt Incourt
03/10 20:00 Perwez Perwez 4-4 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
03/10 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 6-1 Biergeois Biergeois
04/10 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 1-1 FC Walhain FC Walhain
04/10 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0-2 Beauvechain Beauvechain
04/10 15:00 Melin Melin 4-1 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
04/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 9-0 Jandrain Jandrain
04/10 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2-3 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
 Speeldag 6
10/10 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain 5-4 Perwez Perwez
11/10 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 2-2 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
11/10 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Melin Melin
11/10 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain 5-0 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
11/10 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain 4-4 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
11/10 15:00 Incourt Incourt 1-2 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
11/10 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 4-2 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
05/11 20:00 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Speeldag 7
17/10 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
17/10 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
17/10 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/10 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
18/10 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
18/10 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
18/10 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
18/10 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
 Speeldag 8
24/10 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
24/10 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
25/10 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
25/10 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
25/10 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
25/10 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
25/10 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
25/10 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Melin Melin
 Speeldag 9
31/10 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
31/10 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
01/11 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
01/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
01/11 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
01/11 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
01/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
01/11 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
 Speeldag 10
07/11 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
07/11 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
07/11 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
08/11 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
08/11 14:30 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
08/11 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Melin Melin
08/11 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
08/11 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
 Speeldag 11
14/11 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
14/11 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
14/11 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
15/11 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
15/11 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
15/11 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
15/11 14:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
15/11 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
 Speeldag 12
21/11 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Melin Melin
21/11 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
22/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
22/11 14:30 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
22/11 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
22/11 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
22/11 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
22/11 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
 Speeldag 13
28/11 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
28/11 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
29/11 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
29/11 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
29/11 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
29/11 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
29/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
29/11 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
 Speeldag 14
05/12 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
05/12 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Melin Melin
05/12 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
05/12 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
06/12 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
06/12 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
06/12 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
06/12 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
 Speeldag 15
12/12 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
13/12 14:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
13/12 14:30 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
13/12 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
13/12 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
13/12 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
13/12 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
13/12 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
 Speeldag 16
11/11 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Melin Melin
09/01 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
10/01 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
10/01 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
10/01 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
10/01 14:30 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
10/01 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
10/01 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
 Speeldag 17
16/01 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
16/01 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
16/01 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
16/01 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
17/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
17/01 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
17/01 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
17/01 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
 Speeldag 18
23/01 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
23/01 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
24/01 14:30 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
24/01 14:30 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Melin Melin
24/01 14:30 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
24/01 14:30 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
24/01 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
24/01 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Speeldag 19
30/01 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
30/01 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
30/01 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
31/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
31/01 14:30 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
31/01 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
31/01 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
31/01 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
 Speeldag 20
06/02 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Melin Melin
06/02 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
07/02 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
07/02 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
07/02 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
07/02 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
07/02 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
07/02 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
 Speeldag 21
13/02 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
13/02 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
13/02 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
14/02 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
14/02 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
14/02 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
14/02 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
14/02 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
 Speeldag 22
27/02 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
27/02 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
28/02 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
28/02 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Melin Melin
28/02 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
28/02 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
28/02 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
28/02 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Speeldag 23
06/03 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
06/03 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
06/03 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
07/03 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
07/03 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
07/03 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
07/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
07/03 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
 Speeldag 24
20/03 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
20/03 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
20/03 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Melin Melin
21/03 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
21/03 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
21/03 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
21/03 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
21/03 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
 Speeldag 25
27/03 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
27/03 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
28/03 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
28/03 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
28/03 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
28/03 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
28/03 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
28/03 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 26
10/04 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
10/04 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
11/04 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
11/04 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
11/04 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
11/04 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Melin Melin
11/04 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
11/04 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
 Speeldag 27
17/04 19:30 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
17/04 19:30 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
17/04 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
18/04 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
18/04 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
18/04 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
18/04 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
18/04 17:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
 Speeldag 28
24/04 20:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
24/04 20:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
24/04 20:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
25/04 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
25/04 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
25/04 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
25/04 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
25/04 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Melin Melin
 Speeldag 29
02/05 15:00 Melin Melin Geannuleerd Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
02/05 15:00 FC Walhain FC Walhain Geannuleerd Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
02/05 15:00 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne Geannuleerd Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
02/05 15:00 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau Geannuleerd Perwez Perwez
02/05 15:00 Huppaytoise Huppaytoise Geannuleerd Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
02/05 15:00 Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert Geannuleerd Beauvechain Beauvechain
02/05 15:00 Jandrain Jandrain Geannuleerd Incourt Incourt
02/05 15:00 Biergeois Biergeois Geannuleerd ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
 Speeldag 30
09/05 15:00 Beauvechain Beauvechain Geannuleerd Biergeois Biergeois
09/05 15:00 ASE Chastre ASE Chastre Geannuleerd FC Walhain FC Walhain
09/05 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Geannuleerd Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
09/05 15:00 Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont Geannuleerd RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
09/05 15:00 Perwez Perwez Geannuleerd Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
09/05 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Geannuleerd Jandrain Jandrain
09/05 15:00 Incourt Incourt Geannuleerd Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
09/05 15:00 Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez Geannuleerd Melin Melin
 Stand G P
1. Jandrain Jandrain 0 0
2. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0
3. Perwez Perwez 0 0
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 0 0
5. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0 0
6. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 0 0
7. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0
8. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0
10. Biergeois Biergeois 0 0
11. Incourt Incourt 0 0
12. Melin Melin 0 0
13. Beauvechain Beauvechain 0 0
14. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 0 0
15. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 0 0
16. FC Walhain FC Walhain 0 0