Word fan! 14

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (4A)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 13 39 13 0 0 52-13 39 W W W W W
2. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 13 31 10 1 2 37-12 25 V G W W W
3. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 13 31 10 1 2 39-22 17 W W V W V
4. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 13 26 8 2 3 30-11 19 G W W W W
5. Alveringem Alveringem 13 22 7 1 5 31-25 6 G V W W W
6. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 13 19 5 4 4 24-22 2 W G G V G
7. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 13 17 5 2 6 37-29 8 G V W W W
8. De Panne De Panne 13 16 5 1 7 19-25 -6 W W V V V
9. Coxyde Coxyde 13 15 4 3 6 20-27 -7 V G V V G
10. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 13 11 3 2 8 30-34 -4 V W G W V
11. Veurne Veurne 13 11 3 2 8 20-31 -11 V G G V V
12. Kortemark Kortemark 13 11 3 2 8 20-42 -22 W V G V V
13. WS Houthulst WS Houthulst 13 6 1 3 9 12-37 -25 G V V V W
14. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 13 6 2 0 11 15-56 -41 V V V V V
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 7 21 7 0 0 32-7 25 W W W W W
2. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 8 18 6 0 2 22-12 10 W W W V V
3. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 7 16 5 1 1 21-2 19 W W W G W
4. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 7 13 4 1 2 29-16 13 G W V W W
5. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 7 13 4 1 2 14-6 8 W V G W W
6. Alveringem Alveringem 6 12 4 0 2 13-12 1 W V W V W
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 6 11 3 2 1 14-6 8 W W W G G
8. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 8 10 3 1 4 22-18 4 G W W W V
9. De Panne De Panne 6 9 3 0 3 10-9 1 W V V W V
10. Kortemark Kortemark 6 8 2 2 2 11-13 -2 G W W G V
11. Coxyde Coxyde 5 7 2 1 2 9-12 -3 W W G V V
12. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 6 6 2 0 4 11-20 -9 W V V V V
13. WS Houthulst WS Houthulst 6 5 1 2 3 7-13 -6 V G G V W
14. Veurne Veurne 6 4 1 1 4 10-15 -5 V V V V G
15. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eendracht Jonkershove Eendracht Jonkershove 6 18 6 0 0 20-6 14 W W W W W
2. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 6 15 5 0 1 16-10 6 W W V W W
3. Langemark-Poelkapelle Langemark-Poelkapelle 6 13 4 1 1 16-5 11 W V G W W
4. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 5 13 4 1 0 17-10 7 W G W W W
5. Alveringem Alveringem 7 10 3 1 3 18-13 5 W V G W W
6. Coxyde Coxyde 8 8 2 2 4 11-15 -4 W V G V G
7. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 7 8 2 2 3 10-16 -6 W G W G V
8. Veurne Veurne 7 7 2 1 4 10-16 -6 V W G V V
9. De Panne De Panne 7 7 2 1 4 9-16 -7 G V W V V
10. Lo-Reninge Lo-Reninge 6 4 1 1 4 8-13 -5 V V V G W
11. Kortemark Kortemark 7 3 1 0 6 9-29 -20 W V V V V
12. DAVO Westende DAVO Westende 5 1 0 1 4 8-16 -8 V V V V G
13. WS Houthulst WS Houthulst 7 1 0 1 6 5-24 -19 V V V V V
14. Bulskamp Bulskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Nieuwkapelle Nieuwkapelle 7 0 0 0 7 4-36 -32 V V V V V