Word fan! 6

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (4D)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (4D)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 56 17 5 2 74-21 53 W W W W G
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 24 50 16 2 6 47-30 17 W G V W W
3. Dadizele Dadizele 24 45 14 3 7 69-46 23 V W W W W
4. Zillebeke Zillebeke 24 43 13 4 7 67-41 26 W W G V W
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 23 41 13 2 8 53-55 -2 V V W W V
6. Voormezele Voormezele 23 40 12 4 7 43-31 12 G W G W G
7. Elverdinge Elverdinge 23 39 11 6 6 44-26 18 W G G V G
8. Westouter Westouter 23 39 11 6 6 50-38 12 W V W W V
9. Moorsele Moorsele 23 35 10 5 8 56-41 15 V V V W W
10. Hollebeke Hollebeke 23 22 5 7 11 29-46 -17 W W V G V
11. Reningelst Reningelst 22 21 5 6 11 30-37 -7 V W G V G
12. Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 23 20 5 5 13 26-48 -22 G V V V G
13. Houthem Houthem 23 13 3 4 16 27-81 -54 V V V G V
14. FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 23 12 3 3 17 28-68 -40 V V V W G
15. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 23 12 2 6 15 38-72 -34 V G V W V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 12 30 9 3 0 44-11 33 G W W W G
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 12 29 9 2 1 25-7 18 W W W G W
3. Dadizele Dadizele 12 27 8 3 1 39-16 23 G W W W W
4. Zillebeke Zillebeke 12 27 9 0 3 34-20 14 W W W W W
5. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 12 27 9 0 3 29-22 7 W W V W V
6. Voormezele Voormezele 12 26 8 2 2 24-13 11 W V G W G
7. Westouter Westouter 11 22 6 4 1 30-17 13 G W W V W
8. Moorsele Moorsele 11 20 6 2 3 34-20 14 W G W V W
9. Elverdinge Elverdinge 11 20 6 2 3 23-15 8 W V W G V
10. Reningelst Reningelst 11 16 4 4 3 19-12 7 W V W W G
11. Hollebeke Hollebeke 12 13 3 4 5 14-23 -9 W V W G V
12. Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 11 11 3 2 6 12-24 -12 W V V V V
13. FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 12 9 2 3 7 11-28 -17 V W V V G
14. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 11 6 1 3 7 24-38 -14 V V V G V
15. Houthem Houthem 12 6 2 0 10 12-41 -29 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 12 26 8 2 2 30-10 20 W V G W W
2. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 12 21 7 0 5 22-23 -1 W W W V W
3. Elverdinge Elverdinge 12 19 5 4 3 21-11 10 G G W G G
4. Dadizele Dadizele 12 18 6 0 6 30-30 0 V V V W W
5. Westouter Westouter 12 17 5 2 5 20-21 -1 V V W W V
6. Zillebeke Zillebeke 12 16 4 4 4 33-21 12 W W V G V
7. Moorsele Moorsele 12 15 4 3 5 22-21 1 W V V V W
8. Voormezele Voormezele 11 14 4 2 5 19-18 1 W W V W G
9. VKW Vleteren VKW Vleteren 11 14 4 2 5 24-33 -9 G W W V W
10. Hollebeke Hollebeke 11 9 2 3 6 15-23 -8 V V V W V
11. Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 12 9 2 3 7 14-24 -10 V V G V G
12. Houthem Houthem 11 7 1 4 6 15-40 -25 W G V V G
13. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 12 6 1 3 8 14-34 -20 V V V W V
14. Reningelst Reningelst 11 5 1 2 8 11-25 -14 G V V V G
15. FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 11 3 1 0 10 17-40 -23 V V V V W