Word fan! 0

Stand Parva liga 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 31 79 26 1 4 77-25 52 W W W W W
2. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 31 58 16 10 5 42-31 11 G V W G G
3. Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 31 53 15 8 8 38-33 5 W V V G W
4. Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 31 52 15 7 9 38-27 11 G W W W V
5. Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 31 47 12 11 8 36-22 14 V G V V G
6. CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 32 41 11 8 13 51-45 6 W W G W G
7. Beroe Beroe 32 41 11 8 13 30-33 -3 G G G W V
8. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 32 38 9 11 12 36-43 -7 G V G V G
9. Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 31 37 9 10 12 35-38 -3 V G V V V
10. Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 32 35 8 11 13 38-51 -13 V G G V W
11. Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 32 34 8 10 14 27-46 -19 V G G W G
12. Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 32 33 9 6 17 40-53 -13 W W V V V
13. Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 32 28 6 10 16 30-55 -25 G V G G W
14. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Tsarsko Selo 2015 32 26 5 11 16 22-38 -16 G G W G G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 16 45 15 0 1 47-10 37 W W W W W
2. Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 16 39 13 0 3 28-16 12 W W W V W
3. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 16 37 11 4 1 24-9 15 G W G W G
4. Beroe Beroe 16 30 8 6 2 15-10 5 W V W G W
5. CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 16 28 8 4 4 32-20 12 G W W G W
6. Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 28 8 4 4 17-17 0 W W W G W
7. Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 15 27 8 3 4 20-12 8 G W W W V
8. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16 25 6 7 3 20-17 3 W W G G G
9. Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 15 24 6 6 3 18-8 10 G W W V G
10. Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 16 24 6 6 4 26-26 0 W G V G W
11. Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 15 23 6 5 4 17-13 4 W V W G V
12. Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 21 6 3 7 25-28 -3 G V V W V
13. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Tsarsko Selo 2015 16 17 4 5 7 15-19 -4 G W G W G
14. Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 16 17 3 8 5 12-19 -7 V W V G G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 15 34 11 1 3 30-15 15 W G W W W
2. Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 16 25 7 4 5 18-15 3 V W G W W
3. Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 16 23 6 5 5 18-14 4 W V V G V
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 15 21 5 6 4 18-22 -4 G V V V G
5. Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 15 14 2 8 5 10-17 -7 G G V V G
6. Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 16 14 3 5 8 18-25 -7 G V V V V
7. CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 16 13 3 4 9 19-25 -6 V G V W G
8. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16 13 3 4 9 16-26 -10 V V V G V
9. Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 12 3 3 10 15-25 -10 W V W V V
10. Beroe Beroe 16 11 3 2 11 15-23 -8 V V G G V
11. Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 16 11 2 5 9 12-25 -13 V V G G V
12. Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 16 11 3 2 11 18-36 -18 V V V G W
13. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Tsarsko Selo 2015 16 9 1 6 9 7-19 -12 G V W G G
14. Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 6 0 6 10 10-29 -19 V V V G G
 Finale