Word fan! 0

Kalender PAEEK 2021 - 2022

11/09 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 1-3 PAEEK PAEEK
17/09 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
27/09 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
80' -
01/10 17:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Kevin Jansen 1' -
- 64' Franco Eduardo Mazurek
- 77'
- 90+2'
16/10 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-0 PAEEK PAEEK
Ivan Trickovski 12' -
AdĆ”m GyurcsĆ³ 37' -
Abraham GonzƔlez 90+4' -
25/10 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
01/11 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 2-0 PAEEK PAEEK
05/11 19:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
22/11 17:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-1 PAEEK PAEEK
Luka Å tor 1' -
15' -
- 27' Matko Babić (pen)
Petros Psychas 81' -
27/11 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
- 18' Berat Sadik (pen)
Matko Babić (pen) 23' -
- 61'
04/12 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-3 PAEEK PAEEK
- 34' Fernando Henrique Quintela Cavalcante
- 41' Lewis Mbah Enoh
Anderson Correia de Barros 45' -
Hovhannes S. Hambardzumyan 64' -
- 74'
11/12 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- 25' Jan Doležal
- 88' Thierry Alain Florian Taulemesse
17/12 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-1 PAEEK PAEEK
- 57'
Daniel Sikorski 78' -
22/12 16:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
- 10' MiloÅ” Deletić
- 63' MiloÅ” Deletić
14/01 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
- 69' Roberto Rosales
Matko Babić (pen) 81' -
- 90+1' Ivan Trickovski (pen)
(pen) 90+1' -
24/01 15:30 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-1 PAEEK PAEEK
55' -
- 57' Fernando Henrique Quintela Cavalcante
Marko Scepovic 79' -
28/01 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 AE Paphos AE Paphos
- 39' Hamadi Al Ghaddioui
- 70'
09/02 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-3 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
- 8' Anton Maglica
- 30' Tornike Okriashvili (pen)
Cesar Nicolas Varela Batista 45' -
- 90+1'
15/02 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
- 3' Christos Albanis
Cesar Nicolas Varela Batista 24' -
Charalampos Mavrias 81' -
- 90+2' Nicolas Diguiny (pen)
18/02 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-0 PAEEK PAEEK
22/02 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
Marios Pechlivanis 70' -
27/02 15:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
17' -
07/03 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2-1 PAEEK PAEEK
Stefan Scepovic 3' -
Manuel Torres Jimenez 8' -
- 87' Konstantinos Soteriou
14/03 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-4 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- 15'
- 42' Abraham GonzƔlez
- 55' Michal Duris
- 88' Goba Elysee Zakpa
18/03 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
- 32' Andreas Makris
04/04 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 4-2 PAEEK PAEEK
Tim Matavz 26' -
- 35' Cesar Nicolas Varela Batista
"Mix" Mikkel Diskerud 59' -
Marko Scepovic 70' -
Marko Scepovic 82' -
- 90+2' Andreas Komodikis
11/04 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
- 57' Berat Sadik
- 61'
- 73'
18/04 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
- 30'
- 78' Amadej Maro?a
- 84' Amadej Maro?a
30/04 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 PAEEK PAEEK
06/05 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 4-3 PAEEK PAEEK
23' -
(pen) 52' -
Fabrice Kah Nkwoh 66' -
- 69' Cesar Nicolas Varela Batista
Fabrice Kah Nkwoh 73' -
- 79' Alexandros Kouros
- 90+1' Matko Babić
14/05 17:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-5 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
- 26' Marko Scepovic
Cesar Nicolas Varela Batista (pen) 35' -
- 40' Loizos Loizou
- 49' Loizos Loizou
- 51' Fotios Papoulis
- 61' Loizos Loizou
88' -