Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
03/08 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
04/08 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0-2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
04/08 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/08 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
05/08 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/08 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/08 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
05/08 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
06/08 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Speeldag 2
10/08 18:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
10/08 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
10/08 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
11/08 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
11/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/08 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
12/08 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
12/08 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
13/08 20:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Speeldag 3
24/08 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/08 18:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
25/08 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/08 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/08 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
26/08 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/08 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
26/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
27/08 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Speeldag 4
31/08 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
31/08 18:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 2-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
01/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
01/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
02/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-5 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
02/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
02/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
03/09 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
18/09 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 Speeldag 5
14/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14/09 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
15/09 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 4-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/09 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
15/09 13:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/09 13:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/09 13:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-5 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
17/09 20:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Speeldag 6
21/09 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/09 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
22/09 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
22/09 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/09 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23/09 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-5 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
23/09 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
23/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
23/09 13:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 4-4 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 7
25/09 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/09 18:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
25/09 18:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/09 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
26/09 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
26/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/09 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
27/09 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 Speeldag 8
28/09 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
28/09 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
29/09 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
29/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
29/09 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
30/09 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
30/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
30/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
01/10 20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Speeldag 9
05/10 18:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
05/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
06/10 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
06/10 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
06/10 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
07/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
07/10 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
07/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
08/10 20:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Speeldag 10
19/10 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/10 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/10 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-3 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20/10 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
20/10 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
21/10 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
21/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
21/10 13:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
22/10 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Speeldag 11
26/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
26/10 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
27/10 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 3-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/10 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
27/10 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
28/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
28/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
28/10 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29/10 20:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Speeldag 12
02/11 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
02/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
03/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03/11 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
03/11 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-0 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
04/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
04/11 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
04/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
05/11 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 Speeldag 13
09/11 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09/11 18:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 4-4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10/11 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
10/11 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10/11 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 8-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
11/11 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
11/11 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
11/11 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/11 20:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Speeldag 14
23/11 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 3-2 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
23/11 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/11 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/11 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
24/11 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-3 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
25/11 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
25/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-5 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
26/11 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Speeldag 15
30/11 18:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
30/11 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
01/12 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
01/12 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
01/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
01/12 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
02/12 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
02/12 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
02/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 Speeldag 16
07/12 18:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-0 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
07/12 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-3 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
08/12 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-5 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
08/12 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/12 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
09/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
09/12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
09/12 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
10/12 20:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Speeldag 17
14/12 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
14/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/12 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
15/12 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
16/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
16/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
16/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17/12 20:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 18
21/12 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
21/12 18:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2-3 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
22/12 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/12 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22/12 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
23/12 13:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 6-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/12 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
23/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
23/12 13:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 19
29/01 18:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29/01 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
29/01 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
29/01 20:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/01 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-0 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
30/01 20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
30/01 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
30/01 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-4 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
31/01 20:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 Speeldag 20
01/02 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
01/02 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
02/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
02/02 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
02/02 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 6-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
03/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
03/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
04/02 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
27/02 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 Speeldag 21
08/02 18:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/02 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
09/02 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-2 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
09/02 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09/02 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
10/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
10/02 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
11/02 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 22
15/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
15/02 18:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 3-2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
16/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/02 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
16/02 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
16/02 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
17/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
17/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
17/02 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 23
22/02 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/02 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
23/02 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/02 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/02 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
23/02 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
24/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24/02 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
24/02 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 Speeldag 24
01/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
01/03 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
02/03 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
02/03 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
02/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
03/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
03/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
03/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
04/03 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-0 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 Speeldag 25
08/03 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/03 18:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
09/03 13:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09/03 13:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
09/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
09/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
10/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10/03 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/04 19:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 26
15/03 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
15/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/03 13:00 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
16/03 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/03 13:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-3 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17/03 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17/03 13:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 3-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
18/03 20:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
10/04 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4-4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 Speeldag 27
29/03 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
29/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
30/03 13:00 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
30/03 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
30/03 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-3 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
31/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
31/03 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
31/03 13:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
01/04 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 28
05/04 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/04 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
06/04 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-4 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/04 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
06/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
07/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
07/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
07/04 13:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
08/04 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-2 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 29
12/04 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/04 18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13/04 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
13/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13/04 13:00 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 4-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
14/04 13:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/04 20:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 Speeldag 30
20/04 13:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
20/04 13:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
20/04 13:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/04 13:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
21/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
21/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
21/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/04 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
21/04 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 31
26/04 18:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
26/04 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27/04 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
27/04 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
27/04 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
28/04 13:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 3-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
28/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
28/04 13:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
29/04 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Speeldag 32
03/05 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/05 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
04/05 13:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0-3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/05 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
04/05 13:00 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4-2 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
05/05 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/05 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
05/05 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
06/05 20:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 Speeldag 33
12/05 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-4 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
12/05 15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
12/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
12/05 15:30 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 4-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
12/05 15:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-5 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
12/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/05 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/05 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-0 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
 Speeldag 34
19/05 15:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
19/05 15:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
19/05 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
19/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/05 15:30 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2-2 Union Berlin Union Berlin
19/05 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
19/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07
19/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Stand G P
1. 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 34 63
2. Union Berlin Union Berlin 34 57
3. Padernborn 07 Padernborn 07 34 57
4. Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 34 56
5. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 55
6. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 49
7. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 34 49
8. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 49
9. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 34 49
10. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 34 46
11. VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 34 44
12. Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 34 42
13. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 34 42
14. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 34 40
15. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 38
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 34 35
17. 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 34 31
18. MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 34 28