Word fan! 44

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 2. Bundesliga


 Speeldag 1
23/07 20:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
24/07 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
24/07 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
24/07 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24/07 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24/07 20:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/07 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
25/07 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/07 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
 Speeldag 2
30/07 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
30/07 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
31/07 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
31/07 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
31/07 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
31/07 20:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
01/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
01/08 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
01/08 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Speeldag 3
13/08 18:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
13/08 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
14/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
14/08 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
14/08 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/08 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/08 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/08 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 6-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Speeldag 4
20/08 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20/08 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/08 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
21/08 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/08 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21/08 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
22/08 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/08 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
22/08 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
 Speeldag 5
27/08 18:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
28/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/08 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
28/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
28/08 20:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-1 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
29/08 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
29/08 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
29/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Speeldag 6
11/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
11/09 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
11/09 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
11/09 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
12/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/09 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
12/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
12/09 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
12/09 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Speeldag 7
17/09 18:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/09 18:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18/09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/09 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/09 20:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
19/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Speeldag 8
24/09 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
24/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
25/09 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
25/09 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
25/09 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
26/09 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-2 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
26/09 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 Speeldag 9
01/10 18:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
01/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
02/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
02/10 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
02/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/10 20:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
03/10 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/10 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-6 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Speeldag 10
15/10 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
15/10 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
16/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-4 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/10 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-1 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
17/10 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
17/10 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
17/10 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Speeldag 11
22/10 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
22/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/10 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/10 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 4-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/10 20:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
24/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/10 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 Speeldag 12
29/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
29/10 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
30/10 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
30/10 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/10 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
30/10 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
31/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
31/10 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
31/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Speeldag 13
05/11 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
05/11 18:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1-2 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
06/11 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/11 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
06/11 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
07/11 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-4 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
07/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 Speeldag 14
19/11 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
19/11 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
20/11 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/11 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 4-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
20/11 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/11 20:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
21/11 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
21/11 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Speeldag 13
24/11 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Speeldag 15
26/11 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
26/11 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27/11 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/11 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
27/11 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
28/11 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
28/11 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
28/11 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Speeldag 16
03/12 18:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
03/12 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-3 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
04/12 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
04/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/12 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/12 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
05/12 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
05/12 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
05/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Speeldag 17
10/12 18:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
10/12 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
11/12 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
11/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
11/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
11/12 20:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
12/12 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12/12 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 18
17/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
17/12 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
18/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
18/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18/12 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
19/12 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/12 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-4 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
19/12 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Speeldag 19
14/01 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
14/01 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/01 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
15/01 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/01 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/01 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/01 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/01 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/01 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Speeldag 20
21/01 18:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/01 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 0-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
22/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/01 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/01 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-4 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22/01 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
23/01 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/01 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Speeldag 21
04/02 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
04/02 18:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 0-5 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
05/02 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/02 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
05/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/02 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
06/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
06/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-5 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
06/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Speeldag 20
08/02 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Speeldag 22
11/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
11/02 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
12/02 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
12/02 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/02 20:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
13/02 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
13/02 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
13/02 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Speeldag 23
18/02 18:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18/02 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
19/02 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19/02 20:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/02 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
20/02 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Speeldag 24
25/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/02 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
26/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
26/02 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
26/02 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/02 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
27/02 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
27/02 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/02 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
 Speeldag 25
04/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/03 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
05/03 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
05/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/03 20:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
06/03 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
06/03 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/03 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Speeldag 26
11/03 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
11/03 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
12/03 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
12/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
12/03 20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
13/03 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13/03 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
13/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 Speeldag 27
18/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/03 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/03 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19/03 13:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 1-1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/03 20:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
20/03 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20/03 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20/03 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Speeldag 28
01/04 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
01/04 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
02/04 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
02/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
02/04 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
02/04 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/04 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/04 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
03/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
 Speeldag 26
05/04 18:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Speeldag 29
08/04 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
08/04 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
09/04 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
09/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
09/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09/04 20:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 3-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
10/04 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
10/04 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
10/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Speeldag 30
16/04 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
16/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/04 20:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/04 13:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
17/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
17/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/04 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
17/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Speeldag 31
22/04 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
22/04 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/04 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-4 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
23/04 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/04 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
23/04 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
24/04 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/04 13:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 2-4 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Speeldag 32
29/04 18:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
29/04 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-3 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
29/04 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
29/04 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29/04 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
30/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
30/04 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
30/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
30/04 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 6-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Speeldag 33
06/05 18:30 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
06/05 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
07/05 13:30 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/05 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
07/05 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
07/05 20:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/05 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg
08/05 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
08/05 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 Speeldag 34
15/05 15:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
15/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
15/05 15:30 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1-2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
15/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/05 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 Stand G P
1. FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 34 65
2. Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 34 63
3. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 34 60
4. Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 34 60
5. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 57
6. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 52
7. 1.FC N├╝rnberg 1.FC N├╝rnberg 34 51
8. Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 34 51
9. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 34 45
10. Fortuna D├╝sseldorf Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 34 44
11. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 42
12. Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 34 41
13. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 41
14. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 41
15. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 34 40
16. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 34 32
17. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 34 26
18. FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 34 21