Word fan! 574

Groepen Europa League

Groep H
22/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-3 AC Milan AC Milan
- 14' Rade Krunińá
- 42' Brahim Diaz
Mohamed Elyounoussi 76' -
- 90' Jens Hauge
22/10 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-4 Lille OSC Lille OSC
- 45' Yusuf Yazici
Borek Dockal 47' -
- 60' Yusuf Yazici
- 66' Nanitamo Ikone
- 75' Yusuf Yazici
29/10 18:55 AC Milan AC Milan 3-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Brahim Diaz 24' -
Rafael Le√£o 57' -
José Diogo Dalot Teixeira 67' -
29/10 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
- 28' Mohamed Elyounoussi
- 33' Mohamed Elyounoussi
Mehmet Çelik 67' -
Nanitamo Ikone 75' -
05/11 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-4 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
- 26' Luk√°Ň° JuliŇ°
- 45' Luk√°Ň° JuliŇ°
Leigh Griffiths 65' -
- 77' Luk√°Ň° JuliŇ°
- 90' Ladislav Krejci
05/11 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 0-3 Lille OSC Lille OSC
- 22' Yusuf Yazici (pen)
- 55' Yusuf Yazici
- 58' Yusuf Yazici
26/11 18:55 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
- 15' Odsonne Edouard
D√°vid Hancko 26' -
Luk√°Ň° JuliŇ° 38' -
Luk√°Ň° JuliŇ° 80' -
90' -
26/11 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 AC Milan AC Milan
- 46' Samuel Castillejo Azuaga
Jonathan Bamba 65' -
03/12 18:55 AC Milan AC Milan 4-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
- 7' Tom Rogińá
- 14' Odsonne Edouard
Hakan Calhanoglu 24' -
Samuel Castillejo Azuaga 26' -
Jens Hauge 50' -
Brahim Diaz 82' -
03/12 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
- 71' Ladislav Krejńć√≠
Burak Yilmaz 80' -
Burak Yilmaz 84' -
10/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
Christopher Jullien 22' -
- 24' Nanitamo Ikone
Callum McGregor (pen) 28' -
- 71' Timothy Weah
David Turnbull 75' -
10/12 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-1 AC Milan AC Milan
- 23' Jens Hauge
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 13 4 1 1 12-7 5
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 11 3 2 1 14-8 6
3. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 6 6 2 0 4 10-12 -2
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 4 1 1 4 10-19 -9
 Groep A G P
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 13
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 10
3. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 5
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 5
 Groep B G P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 18
2. Molde FK Molde FK 6 10
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 7
4. Dundalk Dundalk 6 0
 Groep C G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 15
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 12
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 6
4. Nice Nice 6 3
 Groep D G P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 14
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 4
4. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 3
 Groep E G P
1. PSV PSV 6 12
2. Granada Granada 6 11
3. PAOK PAOK 6 6
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 4
 Groep F G P
1. Napoli Napoli 6 11
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 9
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 8
4. Rijeka Rijeka 6 4
 Groep G G P
1. Leicester City Leicester City 6 13
2. Braga Braga 6 13
3. Zorya Zorya 6 6
4. AEK Athene AEK Athene 6 3
 Groep H G P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 13
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 11
3. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 6 6
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 4
 Groep I G P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 6 16
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 11
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 6
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 1
 Groep J G P
1. Tottenham Tottenham 6 13
2. Antwerp Antwerp 6 12
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 10
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 0
 Groep K G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 10
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 5
4. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6 3
 Groep L G P
1. 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 16
2. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 6 11
3. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 7
4. KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 0