Download de kalender van jouw favoriete ploeg

Kalender UEFA Kampioenschap O17 2021/2022

 Speeldag 2
26/09 12:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 4-0 Lithuania Lithuania
09/10 11:00 Turkije Turkije 1-0 Montenegro Montenegro
09/10 11:00 Norway Norway 2-2 Luxemburg Luxemburg
09/10 11:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-0 Kosovo Kosovo
09/10 16:00 Denemarken Denemarken 5-1 Malta Malta
09/10 18:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
09/10 18:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
10/10 12:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 7-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/10 15:00 Polen Polen 1-0 Andorra Andorra
10/10 18:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-1 Finland Finland
10/10 20:00 Ierland Ierland 2-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
19/10 14:00 Slovakije Slovakije 5-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
19/10 17:00 Engeland Engeland 1-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
23/10 14:00 Russia Russia 6-1 San Marino San Marino
23/10 18:00 Duitsland Duitsland 5-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
24/10 12:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
24/10 18:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
25/10 17:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
25/10 17:00 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Estland Estland
29/10 13:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-1 Cyprus Cyprus
29/10 14:00 Griekenland Griekenland 0-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
30/10 16:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
30/10 20:00 Schotland Schotland 3-2 Albania Albania
13/11 18:00 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Wales Wales
13/11 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 3-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
23/11 18:00 Zweden Zweden 2-2 Letland Letland
26/03 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... Letland Letland
26/03 18:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Zweden Zweden
26/03 18:00 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Schotland Schotland
26/03 18:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
26/03 18:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
26/03 18:00 Estland Estland ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
26/03 18:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
26/03 18:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... Russia Russia
26/03 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne ...-... Polen Polen
26/03 18:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
26/03 18:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... Wales Wales
26/03 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
26/03 18:00 Ierland Ierland ...-... Finland Finland
26/03 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije ...-... Portugal Portugal
27/03 18:00 Griekenland Griekenland ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
27/03 18:00 Nederland Nederland ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
 Groep 1 G P
1. Turkije Turkije 3 9
2. Denemarken Denemarken 3 6
3. Montenegro Montenegro 3 3
4. Malta Malta 3 0
 Groep 2 G P
1. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3 7
2. Zweden Zweden 3 5
3. Letland Letland 3 4
4. Lithuania Lithuania 3 0
 Groep 3 G P
1. Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 7
2. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3 6
3. Norway Norway 3 4
4. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3 0
 Groep 4 G P
1. Estland Estland 3 6
2. Hongarije Hongarije 3 4
3. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3 4
4. IJsland IJsland 3 2
 Groep 5 G P
1. Ierland Ierland 3 7
2. Polen Polen 3 5
3. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 3 4
4. Andorra Andorra 3 0
 Groep 6 G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 3 9
2. Russia Russia 3 6
3. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3 3
4. San Marino San Marino 3 0
 Groep 7 G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 3 7
2. Finland Finland 3 5
3. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 3 4
4. Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 0
 Groep 8 G P
1. Griekenland Griekenland 3 7
2. Frankrijk Frankrijk 3 4
3. Cyprus Cyprus 3 4
4. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 3 1
 Groep 9 G P
1. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 3 9
2. Kosovo Kosovo 3 6
3. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3 3
4. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 3 0
 Groep 10 G P
1. Bulgarije Bulgarije 3 9
2. Serviƫ Serviƫ 3 6
3. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3 3
4. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 0
 Groep 11 G P
1. Portugal Portugal 3 6
2. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 3 6
3. Wales Wales 3 4
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 3 1
 Groep 12 G P
1. Italiƫ Italiƫ 3 9
2. Schotland Schotland 3 6
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 3 1
4. Albania Albania 3 1
 Groep 13 G P
1. Engeland Engeland 3 7
2. Slovakije Slovakije 3 5
3. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 3 4
4. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3 0