Word fan! 29

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Ligue 2


 Speeldag 1
26/07 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Caen Caen
26/07 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
26/07 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
26/07 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-3 Grenoble Grenoble
26/07 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
26/07 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
26/07 20:00 Niort Niort 0-2 Troyes Troyes
26/07 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Orléans Orléans
27/07 15:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 RC Lens RC Lens
29/07 20:45 Lorient Lorient 3-0 Paris FC Paris FC
 Speeldag 2
02/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Nancy Nancy
02/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Chambly Chambly
02/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Niort Niort
02/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-0 Rodez Rodez
02/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
02/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
02/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
02/08 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
03/08 16:30 RC Lens RC Lens 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
05/08 20:45 Caen Caen 1-2 Lorient Lorient
 Speeldag 3
09/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
09/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Lorient Lorient
09/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 Caen Caen
09/08 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Orléans Orléans
09/08 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
09/08 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
09/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
09/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
09/08 20:00 Niort Niort 3-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
10/08 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 4
16/08 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-1 Niort Niort
16/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
16/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
16/08 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
16/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Troyes Troyes
16/08 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Chambly Chambly
16/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Rodez Rodez
17/08 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-3 Le Havre Le Havre
19/08 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Guingamp Guingamp
 Speeldag 5
23/08 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Caen Caen
23/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 3-1 Grenoble Grenoble
23/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
23/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
23/08 20:00 Rodez Rodez 3-3 Orléans Orléans
23/08 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
23/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Lorient Lorient
23/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-0 Nancy Nancy
24/08 15:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 RC Lens RC Lens
26/08 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Speeldag 6
30/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
30/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Niort Niort
30/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Rodez Rodez
30/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Troyes Troyes
30/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
30/08 20:00 Caen Caen 0-3 Le Havre Le Havre
30/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
31/08 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
02/09 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Chambly Chambly
02/09 20:45 Grenoble Grenoble 2-2 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 7
13/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
13/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Paris FC Paris FC
13/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Orléans Orléans
13/09 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Nancy Nancy
13/09 20:00 Rodez Rodez 4-1 Le Mans Le Mans
13/09 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
13/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Caen Caen
13/09 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-4 Auxerre Auxerre
14/09 14:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-2 Lorient Lorient
16/09 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Speeldag 8
20/09 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Niort Niort
20/09 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
20/09 20:00 Nancy Nancy 3-0 Chambly Chambly
20/09 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
20/09 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Troyes Troyes
20/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-1 Guingamp Guingamp
20/09 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-4 Ajaccio Ajaccio
20/09 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
21/09 15:00 Caen Caen 0-2 RC Lens RC Lens
23/09 20:45 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Rodez Rodez
 Speeldag 9
27/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
27/09 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Nancy Nancy
27/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
27/09 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Caen Caen
27/09 20:00 Rodez Rodez 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
27/09 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Lorient Lorient
27/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Orléans Orléans
27/09 20:00 Niort Niort 2-2 Auxerre Auxerre
28/09 14:45 RC Lens RC Lens 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
30/09 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 3-0 Le Mans Le Mans
 Speeldag 10
04/10 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 4-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
04/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Niort Niort
04/10 20:00 Lorient Lorient 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
04/10 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 4-1 Rodez Rodez
04/10 20:00 Caen Caen 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
04/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Chambly Chambly
04/10 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-2 Grenoble Grenoble
04/10 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Troyes Troyes
05/10 14:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
07/10 20:45 Orléans Orléans 1-4 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 11
18/10 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
18/10 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
18/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
18/10 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
18/10 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Orléans Orléans
18/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Nancy Nancy
18/10 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
18/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Rodez Rodez
19/10 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-2 Lorient Lorient
21/10 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
 Speeldag 12
25/10 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
25/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Niort Niort
25/10 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
25/10 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-4 Caen Caen
25/10 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
25/10 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
25/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 RC Lens RC Lens
25/10 20:30 Rodez Rodez 2-0 Chambly Chambly
26/10 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Troyes Troyes
28/10 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Speeldag 13
01/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Rodez Rodez
01/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-5 Guingamp Guingamp
01/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
01/11 20:00 Caen Caen 2-1 Orléans Orléans
01/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
02/11 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
02/11 15:00 Niort Niort 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
02/11 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Paris FC Paris FC
02/11 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-0 Lorient Lorient
04/11 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Nancy Nancy
 Speeldag 14
08/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
08/11 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
08/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
08/11 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Troyes Troyes
08/11 20:00 Lorient Lorient 4-1 Niort Niort
08/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
08/11 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Caen Caen
08/11 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
09/11 14:45 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/11 20:45 Rodez Rodez 1-2 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 15
22/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
22/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-3 Lorient Lorient
22/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
22/11 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Nancy Nancy
22/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-4 Chambly Chambly
22/11 20:00 Caen Caen 3-3 Le Mans Le Mans
22/11 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
22/11 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Rodez Rodez
23/11 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 4-0 Sochaux Sochaux
25/11 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 4-0 Guingamp Guingamp
 Speeldag 16
29/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-0 RC Lens RC Lens
29/11 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-0 Paris FC Paris FC
29/11 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Grenoble Grenoble
29/11 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Niort Niort
29/11 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Caen Caen
29/11 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
29/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/11 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Orléans Orléans
29/11 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
30/11 14:30 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Troyes Troyes
 Speeldag 17
02/12 20:45 Caen Caen 1-0 Nancy Nancy
03/12 21:05 Orléans Orléans 0-4 Lorient Lorient
03/12 21:05 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Guingamp Guingamp
03/12 21:05 Niort Niort 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
03/12 21:05 RC Lens RC Lens 3-0 Chambly Chambly
03/12 21:05 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
03/12 21:05 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
03/12 21:05 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/12 21:05 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Rodez Rodez
03/12 21:05 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Speeldag 18
13/12 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
13/12 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
13/12 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
13/12 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
13/12 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/12 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Caen Caen
13/12 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 3-2 Orléans Orléans
13/12 20:30 Chambly Chambly 3-2 Niort Niort
14/12 16:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 RC Lens RC Lens
16/12 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-1 Troyes Troyes
 Speeldag 19
20/12 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
20/12 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-1 Rodez Rodez
20/12 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-5 Guingamp Guingamp
20/12 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Chambly Chambly
20/12 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Nancy Nancy
20/12 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-0 Lorient Lorient
20/12 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
21/12 15:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Le Mans Le Mans
21/12 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-0 Niort Niort
21/12 16:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Speeldag 20
10/01 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
10/01 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-2 Troyes Troyes
10/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Grenoble Grenoble
10/01 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
10/01 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
10/01 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
10/01 20:30 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Orléans Orléans
13/01 20:45 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Caen Caen
18/01 18:30 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 21
24/01 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
24/01 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
24/01 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Nancy Nancy
24/01 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Niort Niort
24/01 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Chambly Chambly
24/01 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-0 Rodez Rodez
24/01 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/01 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Sochaux Sochaux
25/01 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
27/01 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Troyes Troyes
 Speeldag 22
31/01 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 RC Lens RC Lens
31/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Orléans Orléans
31/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
31/01 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
31/01 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
31/01 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Caen Caen
31/01 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Grenoble Grenoble
31/01 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Nancy Nancy
31/01 20:00 Niort Niort 4-4 Paris FC Paris FC
01/02 15:30 Sochaux Sochaux 0-4 Lorient Lorient
 Speeldag 23
03/02 20:45 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
04/02 21:05 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
04/02 21:05 Orléans Orléans 1-2 Rodez Rodez
04/02 21:05 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
04/02 21:05 Lorient Lorient 4-2 Le Mans Le Mans
04/02 21:05 RC Lens RC Lens 1-0 Troyes Troyes
04/02 21:05 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-3 Chambly Chambly
04/02 21:05 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
04/02 21:05 Caen Caen 4-3 Niort Niort
04/02 21:05 Paris FC Paris FC 2-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Speeldag 24
07/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
07/02 20:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Orléans Orléans
07/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Caen Caen
07/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
07/02 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Nancy Nancy
07/02 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-2 Paris FC Paris FC
07/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
07/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-3 Auxerre Auxerre
08/02 15:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Lorient Lorient
10/02 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
 Speeldag 25
14/02 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
14/02 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
14/02 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 3-1 Niort Niort
14/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Chambly Chambly
14/02 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Troyes Troyes
14/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-2 Sochaux Sochaux
14/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Rodez Rodez
15/02 15:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
15/02 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
17/02 20:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-2 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 26
21/02 20:00 Niort Niort 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Orléans Orléans
21/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
21/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
21/02 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
21/02 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
21/02 20:00 Rodez Rodez 0-1 Lorient Lorient
21/02 20:00 Chambly Chambly 2-1 Nancy Nancy
22/02 15:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-4 Caen Caen
24/02 20:45 Troyes Troyes 3-1 Auxerre Auxerre
 Speeldag 27
28/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
28/02 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-2 Troyes Troyes
28/02 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
28/02 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-3 Le Havre Le Havre
28/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-1 Niort Niort
28/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Rodez Rodez
28/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
28/02 20:00 Caen Caen 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
29/02 15:00 Lorient Lorient 1-2 Chambly Chambly
02/03 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 0-2 RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 28
06/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
06/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-1 Caen Caen
06/03 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Nancy Nancy
06/03 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-3 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/03 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
06/03 20:00 Chambly Chambly 2-2 Le Mans Le Mans
06/03 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
06/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
07/03 15:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Lorient Lorient
09/03 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens 1-0 Orléans Orléans
 Speeldag 29
13/03 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Uitg Caen Caen
13/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Uitg Chambly Chambly
13/03 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/03 20:00 Orléans Orléans Uitg Grenoble Grenoble
13/03 20:00 Nancy Nancy Uitg Ajaccio Ajaccio
13/03 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Uitg Niort Niort
13/03 20:00 Rodez Rodez Uitg Clermont FC Clermont FC
13/03 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Uitg Troyes Troyes
14/03 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre Uitg RC Lens RC Lens
16/03 20:45 Lorient Lorient Uitg Le Havre Le Havre
 Speeldag 30
20/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Uitg Valenciennes Valenciennes
20/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Uitg Guingamp Guingamp
20/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Uitg Orléans Orléans
20/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Uitg Sochaux Sochaux
20/03 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Uitg Auxerre Auxerre
20/03 20:00 Chambly Chambly Uitg Rodez Rodez
20/03 20:00 Caen Caen Uitg Paris FC Paris FC
20/03 20:00 Niort Niort Uitg Le Mans Le Mans
21/03 15:00 Troyes Troyes Uitg Lorient Lorient
23/03 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens Uitg Nancy Nancy
 Speeldag 31
03/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Uitg Troyes Troyes
03/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Grenoble Grenoble
03/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans Uitg Caen Caen
03/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Uitg Chambly Chambly
03/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Uitg Ajaccio Ajaccio
03/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Uitg Niort Niort
03/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Uitg Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Uitg Châteauroux Châteauroux
04/04 15:00 Lorient Lorient Uitg RC Lens RC Lens
06/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Uitg Le Havre Le Havre
 Speeldag 32
10/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Orléans Orléans
10/04 20:00 RC Lens RC Lens Uitg Rodez Rodez
10/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Uitg Sochaux Sochaux
10/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Uitg Chambly Chambly
10/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Uitg Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Uitg Guingamp Guingamp
10/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Uitg Le Mans Le Mans
10/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes Uitg Nancy Nancy
10/04 20:00 Caen Caen Uitg Auxerre Auxerre
10/04 20:00 Niort Niort Uitg Lorient Lorient
 Speeldag 33
17/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Uitg Ajaccio Ajaccio
17/04 20:00 Lorient Lorient Uitg Châteauroux Châteauroux
17/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Uitg Grenoble Grenoble
17/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Uitg Orléans Orléans
17/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Uitg Le Havre Le Havre
17/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Uitg Niort Niort
17/04 20:00 Chambly Chambly Uitg Troyes Troyes
17/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Uitg Paris FC Paris FC
17/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Uitg Caen Caen
17/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Uitg RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 34
21/04 20:00 RC Lens RC Lens Uitg Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/04 20:00 Niort Niort Uitg Clermont FC Clermont FC
21/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans Uitg Auxerre Auxerre
21/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Nancy Nancy
21/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Uitg Rodez Rodez
21/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Uitg Chambly Chambly
21/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Uitg Lorient Lorient
21/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes Uitg Sochaux Sochaux
21/04 20:00 Caen Caen Uitg Guingamp Guingamp
21/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Uitg Le Mans Le Mans
 Speeldag 35
24/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Uitg Grenoble Grenoble
24/04 20:00 Lorient Lorient Uitg Orléans Orléans
24/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Uitg Caen Caen
24/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Uitg Châteauroux Châteauroux
24/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Uitg Niort Niort
24/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Uitg Paris FC Paris FC
24/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Uitg Troyes Troyes
24/04 20:00 Chambly Chambly Uitg RC Lens RC Lens
24/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Uitg Le Havre Le Havre
24/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Uitg Auxerre Auxerre
 Speeldag 36
01/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Uitg Clermont FC Clermont FC
01/05 20:00 RC Lens RC Lens Uitg Ajaccio Ajaccio
01/05 20:00 Niort Niort Uitg Chambly Chambly
01/05 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Valenciennes Valenciennes
01/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Uitg Nancy Nancy
01/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Uitg Sochaux Sochaux
01/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes Uitg Guingamp Guingamp
01/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Uitg Lorient Lorient
01/05 20:00 Caen Caen Uitg Rodez Rodez
01/05 20:00 Orléans Orléans Uitg Le Mans Le Mans
 Speeldag 37
08/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Uitg Caen Caen
08/05 20:00 Lorient Lorient Uitg Valenciennes Valenciennes
08/05 20:00 Nancy Nancy Uitg Auxerre Auxerre
08/05 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Uitg Orléans Orléans
08/05 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Uitg Troyes Troyes
08/05 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Uitg Châteauroux Châteauroux
08/05 20:00 Rodez Rodez Uitg Grenoble Grenoble
08/05 20:00 Chambly Chambly Uitg Le Havre Le Havre
08/05 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Uitg Paris FC Paris FC
08/05 20:00 Niort Niort Uitg RC Lens RC Lens
 Speeldag 38
15/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Uitg Guingamp Guingamp
15/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Uitg Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/05 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Uitg Chambly Chambly
15/05 20:00 Caen Caen Uitg Sochaux Sochaux
15/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Uitg Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/05 20:00 RC Lens RC Lens Uitg Le Mans Le Mans
15/05 20:00 Orléans Orléans Uitg Nancy Nancy
15/05 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Uitg Lorient Lorient
15/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes Uitg Niort Niort
15/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Uitg Rodez Rodez
 Stand G P
1. Lorient Lorient 28 54
2. RC Lens RC Lens 28 53
3. Ajaccio Ajaccio 28 52
4. Troyes Troyes 28 51
5. Clermont FC Clermont FC 28 50
6. Le Havre Le Havre 28 44
7. Valenciennes Valenciennes 28 42
8. Guingamp Guingamp 28 39
9. Chambly Chambly 28 35
10. Grenoble Grenoble 28 35
11. Châteauroux Châteauroux 28 34
12. Auxerre Auxerre 28 34
13. Caen Caen 28 34
14. Sochaux Sochaux 28 34
15. Nancy Nancy 28 34
16. Rodez Rodez 28 32
17. Paris FC Paris FC 28 28
18. Le Mans Le Mans 28 26
19. Niort Niort 28 26
20. Orléans Orléans 28 19