Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2022 Úrvalsdeild


 Speeldag 1
18/04 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
19/04 20:00 Valur Valur 2-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19/04 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan ...-... IA Akranes
19/04 21:45 Breidablik Breidablik ...-... Keflavik
20/04 20:00 KA Akureyri ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
20/04 21:15 Fram Fram 1-4 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
 Speeldag 2
24/04 16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar ...-... KA Akureyri
24/04 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik ...-... Stjarnan Stjarnan
24/04 20:00 Keflavik ...-... Valur Valur
24/04 20:00 IA Akranes ...-... Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
25/04 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 4-2 Fram Fram
25/04 20:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0-1 Breidablik Breidablik
 Speeldag 10
28/04 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík ...-... Keflavik
 Speeldag 3
30/04 21:15 Valur Valur 2-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
01/05 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
01/05 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 3-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
02/05 20:00 KA Akureyri ...-... Keflavik
02/05 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 4-5 Stjarnan Stjarnan
02/05 21:15 Fram Fram ...-... IA Akranes
 Speeldag 4
06/05 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 2-2 Valur Valur
07/05 16:00 IA Akranes ...-... Breidablik Breidablik
07/05 18:00 Keflavik ...-... IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
07/05 18:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik ...-... KA Akureyri
07/05 18:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-1 Fram Fram
08/05 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ...-... Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
 Speeldag 5
11/05 20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-2 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
11/05 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 3-2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
11/05 21:15 Valur Valur ...-... IA Akranes
11/05 21:15 KA Akureyri ...-... FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
12/05 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 4-1 Fram Fram
12/05 21:15 Keflavik ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
 Speeldag 6
15/05 16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
15/05 19:00 IA Akranes ...-... KA Akureyri
15/05 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-0 Valur Valur
16/05 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 0-3 Breidablik Breidablik
16/05 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ...-... Fram Fram
16/05 21:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik ...-... Keflavik
 Speeldag 7
21/05 18:00 KA Akureyri ...-... Stjarnan Stjarnan
21/05 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar ...-... IA Akranes
21/05 18:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
22/05 19:00 Keflavik ...-... FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
22/05 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 4-3 Fram Fram
22/05 21:15 Valur Valur 1-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
 Speeldag 8
29/05 18:00 Fram Fram 3-2 Valur Valur
29/05 18:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík ...-... KA Akureyri
29/05 19:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
29/05 19:00 IA Akranes ...-... Keflavik
29/05 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 2-3 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
29/05 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ...-... Breidablik Breidablik
 Speeldag 9
15/06 20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
15/06 21:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik ...-... IA Akranes
16/06 20:00 KA Akureyri ...-... Fram Fram
16/06 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
16/06 21:15 Keflavik ...-... Stjarnan Stjarnan
16/06 22:15 Valur Valur 3-2 Breidablik Breidablik
 Speeldag 10
20/06 20:00 Fram Fram 3-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20/06 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
20/06 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik ...-... KA Akureyri
21/06 21:15 Valur Valur ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
21/06 21:15 IA Akranes ...-... FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
 Speeldag 12
23/06 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 4-0 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
 Speeldag 11
01/07 21:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
02/07 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0-0 Breidablik Breidablik
03/07 21:15 Keflavik ...-... Fram Fram
04/07 20:00 KA Akureyri ...-... Valur Valur
04/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 1-1 Stjarnan Stjarnan
04/07 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ...-... IA Akranes
 Speeldag 12
09/07 18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík ...-... IA Akranes
09/07 18:00 KA Akureyri ...-... IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
11/07 21:15 Fram Fram 1-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
11/07 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan ...-... Leiknir Reykjavik
11/07 21:15 Valur Valur ...-... Keflavik
 Speeldag 13
16/07 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
17/07 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3-2 Valur Valur
17/07 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0-5 KA Akureyri
17/07 21:15 IA Akranes 0-3 Stjarnan Stjarnan
17/07 21:15 Keflavik 2-3 Breidablik Breidablik
19/07 21:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 1-1 Fram Fram
 Speeldag 14
24/07 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
24/07 19:00 Keflavik 1-3 KA Akureyri
24/07 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Breidablik Breidablik
25/07 21:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 3-3 Valur Valur
25/07 21:15 IA Akranes 0-4 Fram Fram
30/07 16:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-2 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
 Speeldag 15
30/07 16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-2 Keflavik
01/08 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 3-1 IA Akranes
02/08 20:00 KA Akureyri 0-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
03/08 21:15 Fram Fram 2-2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
03/08 21:15 Valur Valur 2-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
 Speeldag 16
07/08 19:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 4-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
07/08 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-3 KA Akureyri
07/08 21:15 Fram Fram 3-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
07/08 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 5-2 Breidablik Breidablik
08/08 21:15 IA Akranes 1-2 Valur Valur
08/08 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-2 Keflavik
 Speeldag 17
14/08 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
14/08 18:00 KA Akureyri 3-0 IA Akranes
14/08 21:15 Valur Valur 6-1 Stjarnan Stjarnan
15/08 20:00 Keflavik 0-0 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
15/08 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 1-1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
15/08 21:15 Fram Fram 4-1 Leiknir Reykjavik
 Speeldag 18
21/08 19:00 IA Akranes 2-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21/08 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-4 KA Akureyri
22/08 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 4-3 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
22/08 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 Keflavik
22/08 21:15 Fram Fram 0-2 Breidablik Breidablik
22/08 22:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-2 Valur Valur
 Speeldag 19
28/08 16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3-1 Stjarnan Stjarnan
28/08 18:00 KA Akureyri 2-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
28/08 19:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
28/08 19:00 Keflavik 0-1 IA Akranes
28/08 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 4-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
29/08 21:15 Valur Valur 1-1 Fram Fram
 Speeldag 20
04/09 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
04/09 16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
04/09 19:00 IA Akranes 4-4 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
04/09 20:00 Fram Fram 2-2 KA Akureyri
04/09 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 0-2 Keflavik
05/09 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 1-0 Valur Valur
 Speeldag 15
07/09 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 9-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
 Speeldag 21
11/09 16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 6-1 IA Akranes
11/09 16:00 Keflavik 0-3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
11/09 16:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 3-1 Stjarnan Stjarnan
11/09 16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-2 Fram Fram
11/09 16:00 KA Akureyri 2-1 Breidablik Breidablik
11/09 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-0 Valur Valur
 Speeldag 22
17/09 16:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
17/09 16:00 Breidablik Breidablik 3-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
17/09 16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-2 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
17/09 16:00 IA Akranes 1-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
17/09 16:00 Valur Valur 0-1 KA Akureyri
17/09 16:00 Fram Fram 4-8 Keflavik
 Speeldag 1
02/10 17:00 KA Akureyri 1-0 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
02/10 17:00 Keflavik 3-2 IA Akranes
02/10 19:15 Fram Fram 3-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
03/10 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 3-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
05/10 17:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
05/10 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3-2 Valur Valur
 Speeldag 2
08/10 16:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 2-1 Valur Valur
08/10 16:00 KA Akureyri 1-2 Breidablik Breidablik
08/10 16:00 IA Akranes 3-2 Fram Fram
10/10 17:15 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 Keflavik
10/10 17:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 4-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
10/10 21:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan 2-1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
 Speeldag 3
15/10 16:00 Keflavik 2-3 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
15/10 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 2-2 IA Akranes
15/10 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-2 KA Akureyri
15/10 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 0-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
16/10 19:00 Fram Fram 1-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16/10 21:15 Valur Valur 3-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
 Speeldag 4
22/10 15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1-7 Keflavik
22/10 15:00 IA Akranes 3-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
22/10 22:00 Valur Valur 2-5 Breidablik Breidablik
23/10 16:00 Fram Fram 3-0 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
23/10 19:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan 0-3 KA Akureyri
24/10 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2-2 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
 Speeldag 5
29/10 15:00 Breidablik Breidablik 1-0 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
29/10 15:00 KA Akureyri 2-0 Valur Valur
29/10 15:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0-2 Stjarnan Stjarnan
29/10 15:00 Keflavik 4-0 Fram Fram
29/10 15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
29/10 15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 1-2 IA Akranes
 Stand G P
1. Breidablik Breidablik 23 51
2. Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 22 38
3. KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 15 32
4. KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 23 32
5. IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 22 29
6. Stjarnan Stjarnan 22 29
7. Fram Fram 23 26
8. Valur Valur 22 25
9. FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 23 23
10. Keflavik Keflavik 15 20
11. IA Akranes IA Akranes 15 17
12. Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik 15 11