Word fan! 6

Kalender Pescara 2019 - 2020

11/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 3-2 Mantova Mantova
Marco Tumminello (pen) 13' 1-0
1-1 50' Filippo Guccione
Andrea Di Grazia 79' 2-1
2-2 90' Giuseppe Francesco D'Iglio
Cristian Ventola 90+1' 3-2
18/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-1* Pescara Pescara
Stefano Moreo 4' 1-0
1-1 6' Marco Tumminello
Stefano Moreo 104' -
24/08 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Lamin Jallow 36' 1-0
1-1 54' Hugo Campagnaro
Lamin Jallow 78' 2-1
Niccolo Giannetti 82' 3-1
01/09 18:00 Pescara Pescara 4-2 Pordenone Pordenone
Cristian Galano (pen) 3' 1-0
1-1 11' Davide Gavazzi
1-2 45+2' Lucas Chiaretti Cossenzo (pen)
Cristian Galano 50' 2-2
Marco Tumminello 71' 3-2
Luca Palmiero 90+4' 4-2
15/09 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 1-2 Pescara Pescara
0-1 30' Marco Tumminello (pen)
Daniel Sciaudone 70' 1-1
1-2 88' Cristian Galano
21/09 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
0-1 32' Andrea Schenetti
Ledian Memushaj 73' 1-1
24/09 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pescara Pescara
Alessio Vita 2' 1-0
1-1 48' Jose Machin Dicombo
Davide Diaw 73' 2-1
27/09 21:00 Pescara Pescara 0-3 Crotone Crotone
0-1 17' Ahmed Benali
0-2 56' Ahmed Benali
0-3 86' Giovanni Crociata
06/10 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 0-2 Pescara Pescara
0-1 87' Cristian Galano
0-2 90+4' Massimiliano Busellato (pen)
19/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Spezia Spezia
Jose Machin Dicombo 23' 1-0
1-1 69' Paolo Bartolomei
1-2 71' Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen
26/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 4-0 Benevento Benevento
Ledian Memushaj 46' 1-0
Jose Machin Dicombo 53' 2-0
Jose Machin Dicombo 76' 3-0
Riccardo Maniero (pen) 90+3' 4-0
29/10 21:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara Pescara
0-1 13' Cristian Galano
Francesco Forte 17' 1-1
Luigi Canotto 53' 2-1
02/11 15:00 Pescara Pescara 3-0 Pisa Pisa
Gennaro Borrelli 14' 1-0
Cristian Galano 63' 2-0
Jose Machin Dicombo 66' 3-0
09/11 18:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2 Pescara Pescara
0-1 19' Davide Bettella
0-2 32' Cristian Galano
Jacopo Dezi 44' 1-2
22/11 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 Cremonese Cremonese
Cristian Galano 80' 1-0
1-1 90' Francesco Migliore
01/12 21:00 Perugia Perugia 3-1 Pescara Pescara
Pietro Iemmello 20' 1-0
Christian Capone 34' 2-0
2-1 45+2' Jose Machin Dicombo (pen)
Pietro Iemmello (pen) 69' 3-1
07/12 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Venezia Venezia
Cristian Galano 11' 1-0
Jose Machin Dicombo 48' 2-0
2-1 70' Elhan Kastrati
2-2 89' Mattia Aramu
14/12 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Raffaele Maiello 63' 1-0
Federico Dionisi 90+4' 2-0
22/12 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
0-1 30' Anthony Taugourdeau
Matteo Ciofani 42' 1-1
26/12 15:00 Livorno Livorno 0-2 Pescara Pescara
0-1 15' Cristian Galano
0-2 29' Riccardo Maniero (pen)
29/12 12:30 Pescara Pescara 0-0 Chievo Chievo
19/01 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Salernitana Salernitana
0-1 50' Milan Djuric
0-2 54' Milan Djuric
Riccardo Maniero 62' 1-2
25/01 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone 0-2 Pescara Pescara
0-1 51' Gabriele Zappa
0-2 58' Cristian Galano
03/02 21:00 Pescara Pescara 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
0-1 53' Raul Jose Asencio Moraes
Gabriele Zappa 69' 1-1
Milos Bocic 90+4' 2-1
09/02 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Giuseppe De Luca (pen) 35' 1-0
Alejandro Miguel Rodriguez (pen) 50' 2-0
14/02 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
0-1 6' Davide Diaw
Gabriele Zappa 22' 1-1
1-2 75' Manuel Iori (pen)
23/02 21:00 Crotone Crotone 4-1 Pescara Pescara
Simeon Tochukwu 9' 1-0
Junior Messias 33' 2-0
Samuel Armenteros 35' 3-0
Ahmed Benali 52' 4-0
4-1 75' Cristian Galano
01/03 21:00 Pescara Pescara 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
Massimiliano Busellato 43' 1-0
1-1 45+2' Leonardo Morosini
Ledian Memushaj 80' 2-1
04/03 21:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Pescara Pescara
Gennaro Scognamiglio 49' 1-0
Emanuel Quartsin Gyasi 60' 2-0
08/03 21:00 Benevento Benevento 4-0 Pescara Pescara
Roberto Insigne 17' 1-0
Marco Sau 21' 2-0
Gabriele Moncini 33' 3-0
Riccardo Improta 71' 4-0
14/03 15:00 Pescara Pescara Uitg Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21/03 15:00 Pisa Pisa Uitg Pescara Pescara
06/04 21:00 Pescara Pescara Uitg Empoli Empoli
13/04 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese Uitg Pescara Pescara
18/04 18:00 Pescara Pescara Uitg Perugia Perugia
21/04 18:00 Venezia Venezia Uitg Pescara Pescara
25/04 18:00 Pescara Pescara Uitg Frosinone Frosinone
02/05 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Uitg Pescara Pescara
09/05 18:00 Pescara Pescara Uitg Livorno Livorno
14/05 18:00 Chievo Chievo Uitg Pescara Pescara