Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2022 J League


 Speeldag 1
18/02 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
19/02 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19/02 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
19/02 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19/02 06:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
19/02 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19/02 06:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19/02 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
19/02 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
 Speeldag 9
23/02 06:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 4-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23/02 08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2-2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
 Speeldag 2
26/02 05:30 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
26/02 06:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
26/02 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0-1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
26/02 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
26/02 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26/02 07:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
26/02 08:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
27/02 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
 Speeldag 10
02/03 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02/03 11:30 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
 Speeldag 3
05/03 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
06/03 06:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
06/03 06:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
06/03 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
06/03 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
06/03 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2-0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
06/03 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
06/03 08:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0-1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
06/03 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
 Speeldag 4
11/03 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
12/03 06:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-1 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
12/03 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-3 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12/03 06:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12/03 07:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12/03 07:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
12/03 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
12/03 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
13/03 07:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
 Speeldag 5
18/03 11:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 0-0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19/03 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
19/03 06:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2-3 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
19/03 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
19/03 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
19/03 07:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19/03 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19/03 08:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-2 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
20/03 06:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
 Speeldag 6
01/04 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
02/04 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3-1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
02/04 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1-4 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
02/04 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02/04 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
02/04 09:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
02/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
02/04 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02/04 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
 Speeldag 7
05/04 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
06/04 11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
06/04 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5-0 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
06/04 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
06/04 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
06/04 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3-1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
06/04 12:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
06/04 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
06/04 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
 Speeldag 8
09/04 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10/04 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
10/04 07:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
10/04 07:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
10/04 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
10/04 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
10/04 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0-3 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
10/04 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0-2 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10/04 09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
 Speeldag 9
16/04 06:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0-0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
17/04 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0-1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
17/04 08:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17/04 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17/04 09:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17/04 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17/04 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
 Speeldag 2
20/04 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
 Speeldag 10
28/04 12:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
29/04 06:05 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
29/04 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29/04 08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29/04 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1-4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
29/04 09:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0-3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
29/04 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2-0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
 Speeldag 11
03/05 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
03/05 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
03/05 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3-1 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
03/05 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
03/05 08:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03/05 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 5-1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
04/05 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0-0 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
 Speeldag 12
06/05 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
07/05 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
07/05 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3-0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
07/05 08:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
07/05 09:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
07/05 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
08/05 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
08/05 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0-1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08/05 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
 Speeldag 13
13/05 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14/05 07:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
14/05 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
14/05 07:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14/05 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4-1 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
14/05 08:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4-0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14/05 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
14/05 09:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1-4 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
14/05 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
 Speeldag 11
18/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18/05 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3-3 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
 Speeldag 14
21/05 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
21/05 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21/05 07:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
21/05 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
21/05 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2-1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21/05 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21/05 10:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
21/05 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1-0 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
22/05 08:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
 Speeldag 15
25/05 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25/05 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
25/05 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
25/05 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
25/05 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0-4 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
25/05 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4-4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
25/05 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-6 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
25/05 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
 Speeldag 16
28/05 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
28/05 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
29/05 06:05 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4-1 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
29/05 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
29/05 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
29/05 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3-1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
29/05 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
29/05 09:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
29/05 10:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2-1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
 Speeldag 17
18/06 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1-0 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
18/06 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
18/06 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2-0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
18/06 11:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
18/06 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
18/06 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-2 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
18/06 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5-2 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
18/06 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3-1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
18/06 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
 Speeldag 18
25/06 09:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 4-0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
25/06 11:30 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1-3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25/06 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
26/06 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1-0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
26/06 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
26/06 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
26/06 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26/06 11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
26/06 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5-0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
 Speeldag 15
29/06 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 Speeldag 19
02/07 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2-2 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
02/07 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
02/07 11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
02/07 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
02/07 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02/07 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3-5 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
02/07 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
02/07 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
02/07 12:30 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0-2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
 Speeldag 20
06/07 12:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
06/07 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3-3 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
06/07 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
06/07 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3-0 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
06/07 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 3-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06/07 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
06/07 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
06/07 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
 Speeldag 21
09/07 12:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
09/07 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4-0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
10/07 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0-0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10/07 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10/07 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
10/07 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3-0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10/07 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-2 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
10/07 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10/07 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
 Speeldag 22
16/07 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
16/07 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1-1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16/07 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
16/07 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
16/07 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2-2 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
16/07 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17/07 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
17/07 11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 Speeldag 23
30/07 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2-2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
30/07 11:30 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
30/07 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3-1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
30/07 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2-0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
30/07 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
30/07 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
30/07 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
30/07 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1-1 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
31/07 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3-3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
 Speeldag 24
06/08 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06/08 11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
06/08 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3-0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
06/08 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3-0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
06/08 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka Uitg Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
07/08 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
07/08 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2-0 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
07/08 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1-5 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
07/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2-1 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
 Speeldag 25
13/08 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
13/08 11:30 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
13/08 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
13/08 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
13/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
14/08 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
14/08 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14/08 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
14/08 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
 Speeldag 26
19/08 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
20/08 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
20/08 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse ...-... Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
20/08 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
20/08 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
21/08 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
 Speeldag 27
26/08 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
27/08 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
27/08 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
27/08 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
27/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27/08 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 Speeldag 20
31/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
 Speeldag 28
02/09 12:30 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03/09 11:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
03/09 11:30 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
03/09 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
03/09 12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
03/09 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
03/09 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo ...-... Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
03/09 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
03/09 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
 Speeldag 29
10/09 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
10/09 11:30 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10/09 12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10/09 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10/09 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10/09 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10/09 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10/09 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
11/09 06:05 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
 Speeldag 26
14/09 12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
14/09 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
 Speeldag 22
14/09 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
 Speeldag 26
14/09 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
 Speeldag 30
16/09 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
17/09 11:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17/09 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17/09 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17/09 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
17/09 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18/09 07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
18/09 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
18/09 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
 Speeldag 31
01/10 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
01/10 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
01/10 07:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
01/10 08:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
01/10 08:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
01/10 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
01/10 09:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
01/10 09:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka ...-... Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
01/10 09:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
 Speeldag 32
08/10 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
08/10 07:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08/10 07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
08/10 07:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08/10 07:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
08/10 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08/10 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
08/10 08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08/10 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
 Speeldag 27
12/10 12:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
12/10 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
12/10 12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
 Speeldag 33
29/10 08:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka ...-... Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29/10 08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima ...-... Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
29/10 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale ...-... Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
29/10 08:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos ...-... Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
29/10 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare ...-... Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
29/10 08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse ...-... Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
29/10 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus ...-... FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
29/10 08:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka ...-... Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
29/10 08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC ...-... Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
 Speeldag 34
05/11 06:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo ...-... Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
05/11 06:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers ...-... Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
05/11 06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds ...-... Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
05/11 06:00 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata ...-... Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
05/11 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol ...-... Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
05/11 06:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo ...-... Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
05/11 06:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka ...-... Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
05/11 06:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe ...-... Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
05/11 06:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu ...-... Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima